Ligue: Postion: Statut: Équipe:
| Patineur:

NomÉquipePosPJBAPTS+/-PIMPPGSHGShotsSH%
Dale HawerchukBALL8242418344486229314,3
Bobby NagaiBALC8241418250105223017,8
Jonathan DrouinPITC82364177-43010024714,6
Ivan BoldirevLVSC82324375-846119916,1
Pierre BoulayBALR8243256840978025117,1
Ryan GetzlafPITR82353267-9826324514,3
Richard MartinLVSL82313465173210018316,9
Tim KerrBALC822737646697119913,6
Mario CormierBALD82954634066107911,4
Mike RogersPITL82223961134302389,2
Ales HemskyPITL82312859-1336019615,8
Raymond BourqueBALD82355584435301382,2
Dylan LarkinDALL82223557-33349117212,8
Anders HedbergBALR82282856134811020713,5
Jean RatelleLVSC7820355514383014713,6
Paul ClémentLVSR8227285512223018914,3
Rick MiddletonLVSL82213455-25206018411,4
Mike GreenPITD84153752-16400110813,9
Miguel LizotteDALL82183250-514402327,8
Gary LeemanLVSL67262349-10812020112,9
Francis BergeronPITD82103949-2520301636,1
Vincent BoulayLVSD821335489558012610,3
Dave BabychBALD82103646018306714,9
Robert ReichelBALL73212445-9384014214,8
Mike BeauchesneDALD82133245-4142101488,8
Sean MonahanDALC82192544-30320016311,7
Brad BauerLVSR492121421317011218,8
Steve MascolaDALR82132841-2320501538,5
Ian SchultzDALR82241539-67312016814,3
Nick RitchieLVSL78152338737802137
Alan LesnawatiDALC82122638-1937501627,4
Jérôme GrattonDALR82211637-17128220910
Denis KovalevNEBR2513243717123307118,3
Bruno CheeMTLR29132336512408116
John CullenBOSR291224361242417815,4
Eric LindrosOREC301125361240009711,3
Bob BouryBALD8282836-5220928,7
David MillairePITR82191736-7981012315,4
Kyle KruseBALC82152035-941011013,6
Charles-Étienne SamsonDETL30191635141309021,1
Nathan MacKinnonCHIR28191635545608821,6
Wayne GretzkyCALC29161935-24308618,6
Julien Cinq-MarsQUEC28152035910407819,2
Dougie HamiltonLVSD8282735610107710,4
Joey ReganLVSR781718354441014711,6
Mathieu LetarteQUER2820143494409820,4
Johannes AhlapuroTORR2810243402107912,7
Gary RobertsSTLL31142034-363010014
Dominik HolikNYRL29132134-1020105822,4
Pat LafontaineCALR29181533-3228010018
Jean-René CarrièreKANL30161733244509117,6
Zach WerenskiLVSD82627331914304214,3
Boris SimsaLVSR43151833928407919
Gilbert PerreaultARIC3014193374409215,2
Nino NiederreiterPITR84151833-18202114010,7
Alexander MaltsevVANR30151833-620708817
Evgeni MalkinARIL301517328106011213,4
Bernie FederkoFLAC2713193286008215,9
Simon CabanaEDML281418321640307119,7
Joe SakicEDMC2815163186208617,4
Matt DucheneKENC29121931-118508514,1
Carey SimonOREL3018133152609518,9
Phil KesselEDMR28161531136409716,5
Evander KaneDAYL26151631424707919
Jeff CarterSTLR31201131234908224,4
Patrik EliasSTLL3114173152106820,6
Brent BurnsPITD8262531-43030906,7
John TavaresCGYC31121931818209412,8
Andy BathgateBOSR29131831118207417,6
Aurèle JoliatNEBR251813312016406826,5
Howie MorenzMONC27141731722608017,5
Vincent DamphousseMINC30151631148337520
Jeff CrothersNYIC28161531747011314,2
Sam ReinhartANAC28141630914618716,1
Teemu SelänneANAL2813173070609114,3
Sam BennettANAR28141630822106820,6
Rick MacLeishLAKC28141630-914409414,9
Eduard GrachevNYIC27141630-203010813
Petr BlahaNASR2912183060308114,8
Mike HoffmanQUEL28121830536106119,7
Marcel DionneKANC30102030414101019,9
Peter ForsbergQUEL28121830720308913,5
Jason MollerLVSC82121830252201468,2
Bryan TrottierWSHR2615153076407420,3
Vic PellerinARIR30161430912408419
Alex DelvecchioVANC3092130-58308011,3
Stan MikitaCINC27121729938206319
Charles MoreauPITD825242964401717
Matt FischerVANC3013162956316320,6
Anze KopitarNASC291118291024107614,5
Carl FalkstromDETR3052429-7610717
Mike BossySFRL26111829814309711,3
Rick MiddletonQUEL2610192976106315,9
Jo PelletierOTTL29141529120407119,7
Alexandre St-GelaisORER30131629746007517,3
Alexander OvechkinORER30121729144309512,6
Mike RibeiroDAYL2713162982508016,3
Tony AmonteKENR29141428-110708616,3
Shea ThéodoreLVSD8272128-46005014
Alexander YakushevOREL30131528332306021,7
Dave TaylorKANR30121628158309512,6
Eric ArchainNYIR271216282445010611,3
Kevin Di IorioANAR28121628-344507216,7
Sidney CrosbyNASC29141428316309315,1
Libor LamichPHIR28181028-17307823,1
Mike RogersPHIL28121628-98107416,2
Dmitri KvartalnovTORR28131528134209314
King ClancyARID30721281816005113,7
Hugo MinvilleBALL411612284554011114,4
Tony EdwardsSTLR31101828-132307713
Pat ConnollyTORL2881927714305913,6
Steve O'HaraWISC2811162794308912,4
Richard MartinVANR3010172786408012,5
Eric DazéWSHL261116271112307115,5
Michael ClancyANCL28131427-60508515,3
Jimmy CarsonPHIC28131427-44406121,3
Owen NolanDETR30161127610408319,3
Richard FrenetteJACL27101727524308811,4
Miroslav SatanKENL26111627310207514,7
Garry UngerSASC29121527127508314,5
Mike GartnerTENL25111526716007614,5
Tristan FleurySFRC2610162674307313,7
Connor McDavidMINL301016261034206914,5
Jaromir JagrCHIL281313261010417317,8
Petr NedvedFLAR27141226438207917,7
Steve GrondinLAKR28141226-912308416,7
Pavel BureCBSL30151126025208018,8
Alex BeauchesneTORL28151126-7145010414,4
Miroslav VostakovARIC3081826-118306512,3
Leon DraisaitlCGYC31141226718318217,1
Greg AugustaCINR271214261030305123,5
David PerronCGYL31101626616609011,1
Steven StamkosCOLC2912142626208913,5
Brendan ShanahanHARR27101626634208012,5
Ismo PietilinenDALD8242226-27200775,2
Oscar HedbergHMLC28131326114306320,6
Maurice RichardHARC27121426517519412,8
Cam NeelyHARL27131326719307916,5
René RobertJACC27111425720308313,3
Yannick TrudelJACR2712132577007715,6
Philippe LatreilleQUED28520251310203713,5
Alexandre RaymondINDR27111425621526915,9
David FortinINDC27131225440427716,9
Denis JozefevichNEWC269162500306214,5
Vsevolod BobrovOTTL29141125-618308416,7
Pascal CormierCALR29101525525518511,8
Logan CoutureNEBL2581725621016013,3
Martin St. LouisCBSL30111425-54007913,9
Reggie LeachBOSL2910152578208012,5
Gabriel LandeskogMONL27141125-320118217,1
Bern DanisSEAR27151025648107420,3
Gino OdjickPITL8091625-1232101018,9
Maxime FournierCGYD3171825728113718,9
Alfred LundqvistWISR28141125122209614,6
Franck DorionVANL30121325-10201011410,5
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsTBLL27141024-54218217,1
Carl GendronWINR269152432106613,6
Corey PintnerCOLC29101424-84016016,7
Mike BullardBUFC29101424133107613,2
Daniel GodboutMTLD2961824616205012
Alexander MogilnyOAKR28141024120407319,2
Mark MessierHARC27101424530206515,4
François BureauOTTC2910142476304920,4
Renat DubkovDALD8232124-3425301062,8
Lorenzo CacciaMIAC27131124-18307916,5
Bobby ClarkeNEWC2891524710208211
Jean BéliveauNEWL28121224412206817,6
Steve YzermanHMLC28111223-910008712,6
Bastien CharetteNEWR281492302518516,5
Milan HejdukHARR27101323512005617,9
Steve SullivanKENR2991423314105915,3
Marko DanoDALR6091423831007112,7
Ian TurnbullKAND3051823148203813,2
Jaroslav KhubovOTTC29101323210508212,2
Guyle FielderCALL29111223321319212
Dave KeonCHIR2811122346208413,1
Richard ZednikMINR27131023102006819,1
Keith TkachukOAKC289142338207112,7
Étienne DebroizeMOND274192301212498,2
Dylan LarkinWISL2881523418406412,5
Ron DuguayCGYR31121123855408214,6
Viktor ZheldinCOLL29101323415508012,5
Bobby RyanWSHR2671623-530107010
Pierre PiloteCGYD315182352220677,5
Bryan FinnORLC27101323612307713
Rob BlakeTORD285182302710549,3
Craig SimpsonANCR28111223-333706915,9
Brett HullSASL29121123210307516
Gabriel LangloisSASL29101323416208611,6
Peter StastnyTENC2511112262406915,9
Johnny GaudreauNASL299132244105815,5
Pascal DaoustCBSD305172232430628,1
P.K. SubbanCALD2971522-61240749,5
Francis ClarkMTLC299132262218610,5
John LeclairNEBL25111122316507913,9
Gordie HoweQUEC28101222232218012,5
Nino NiederreiterOTTR29111122010106317,5
Jeff BrownKAND304182238102714,8
Michal PivonkaKANC3081422514106512,3
Rob AdramskyDALR82121022-25160011710,3
Rick TocchetJACL27111122224107215,3
Josh VaismanLVSD8202222-191000390
Pierre TurgeonJACC279132242307611,8
Mark StoneNEWR289132272006613,6
Stan SmylCOLR17111122-44405719,3
Alfred RonnstromTBLR2781422-236306811,8
Sergey NizovtsevSTLC3181422210307311
Jamie BennWSHC26101222714408212,2
Guillaume OuelletteCINL27129211030307615,8
Yvan CournoyerARIR30111021-92106417,2
Marian GaroshATLC28111021-3108208013,8
Lanny McDonaldPHIL2881321-24107011,4
Brett LindrosCINR2781321130306113,1
Tommi KoppalaTBLD2741721-62102714,8
Bill BarberTBLR27101121-112107513,3
Bobby SmithVANL307142112620729,7
Simon DespresPITD8221921-172600395,1
François BeauchampCOLD29516214810667,6
Anton PetrachkovNYRR29111021-22507714,3
Igor LarionovCBSC3081321-820316412,5
Kent NilssonLAKR2871421-128106910,1
Marcus JohanssonLAKC28111021728305221,2
Erick TardifMTLL29111021414105719,3
Sergei FedorovBUFD2961521116204712,8
Brian BellowsBUFL2912921-157207915,2
Éric GélinasOAKL257142129306111,5
Ken MeierBUFD2721921829001612,5
Mario LemieuxNJDC18101121106005119,6
Dustin ByfuglienNYID2751621-3200618,2
Chris DruryCBSL3071421326004515,6
Alex GalchenyukSFRC2671421214104714,9
Claude GirouxSEAC27101121720307912,7
Drew DoughtyHMLD2871421-222304914,3
Vladimir PetrovSADL2181321158206711,9
Per-Johan OhmanDAYR2781321749207910,1
Richard AudetteDALD6551621-81030608,3
Calvin MillerMAKC2781321-162106612,1
Brandon GormleyHMLD2851520053003813,2
André LajoieKANR30101020-730207114,1
Zigmund PalffyHMLR2811920930406118
Juuso RäikkonenMIAC2761420-7210688,8
Jimmy DandonneaultHARD27515201222103713,5
Jonas HospodarINDL27713200630779,1
Tristan LaperrièreSADL21911201342005317
Nikita KucherovHARL27101020516006814,7
Valeri BureNYRR24101020-60306016,7
Alexander RadulovANAR2871320-31810719,9
Alexander GalisonBUFC291010201642416116,4
Patrick MollerDETC3061420-330105510,9
Max PaciorettyATLL2891120-21230959,5
Geoff CourtnallATLR28101020522306216,1
Guy LafleurORLR27812207000849,5
Michal HandzusSTLC3161420214105211,5
Rod GilbertCINC279112046305616,1
Jason WortmanBALL798122075402859,4
Steve RucchinBALC8291120231017012,9
Sean CouturierPHIC2881220-6830819,9
Julien DebroizePHID2841519-22420527,7
Tyler EnnisANCC2861319-111420639,5
Seb RenaudATLR2810919-348318611,6
Glen MurrayTORR2891019222106813,2
Peter MuellerCGYC319101982107911,4
Gordon BombayANCL2811819-1334407414,9
Dennis MarukMONL2781119-34105414,8
Pierre LaroucheMINC3071219-132306111,5
Derick BrassardMINC3010919-1012008012,5
Bob BissonetteNYRD2931619-1312201816,7
Taylor HallCHIC2871219-310105612,5
Joel KingCALR2911819152006616,7
Richard McAlpineDETL307121900105812,1
Jason ArnottOAKC288111984215714
Pavel DatsyukCHIC2871219-24013321,2
Jordan StaalNYRC299101942117312,3
Brad PedersonDAYC275141970105010
Éric AllaireINDC27514190610588,6
Jason DiPietroINDR2710919-88306515,4
Sandis OzolinshEDMD28415197620755,3
Mark SawchukJACL2710919-10217114,1
Rich SmithJACL27712191020206211,3
Martin RouleauNEWL286131924020679
Tyson BarrieINDD27514191430539,4
Tom FergusINDL2710919-422406714,9
Casey StevensMIAL2710919-638507513,3
Fred BuckleyDALC8281119-3414001336
Milan MichalekDALL6081119824007311
Chris CheliosHARD27514191614104810,4
Dave DelageMIAR2791019-82106913
Luis MendozaKEND2961319-716405411,1
Luis DingesDAYR2791019546207212,5
Cliff RonningMIAL2751419-11030618,2
Julien DelisleSFRR261091965308112,3
Martin StrakaSFRC2681018422003622,2
Francis St-GeorgesSFRD265131862020578,8
Ladislav SmidSASD292161831210316,5
Phil EspositoTENC25991856205915,3
Crister LönnrothLAKC2871118318105512,7
David DzmuraANAL289918-12024619,6
Mike RidleyFLAC2751318-1010204710,6
Tyler SeguinBOSC2910818-314208611,6
Neal BrotenDETC307111818016510,8
Nicklas LidströmLAKD2841418-3620449,1
James van RiemsdykNYRL291171842306716,4
Brian LeetchCHID28315185410339,1
Paul CoffeyCHID28513186420539,4
Steve LarmerNJDR1812618107105422,2
Jacob LarssonMTLD2951318-3010549,3
Gary CouchNYIR276121824205610,7
Éric LapierreNYIC271171860107315,1
Sébastien RenaudBUFR2999181230107012,9
Scott GlennieNASR2910818114005219,2
Gabriel PinardNASD2921618-12201375,4
Ilya KhostovNEBR25991854205616,1
Valeri KamenskySTLR3171118018306910,1
Claude ThiviergeSTLD3131518-4601378,1
Mathieu GagnonARID3051318430002718,5
Vyacheslav FetisovATLD2831518-54000407,5
Pier-Marc BélandWSHD2621618132000306,7
Clark GilliesORLL2710818315608112,3
Markus NaslundATLL2810818612107114,1
Gabriel LaforestKANL3012618-24016020
Haydn FleuryHARD27216181700306,7
Sergei DmytrykDALD4551318-413220578,8
Walter BeukeboomNEWD2831518-1810368,3
Noah HanifinHARD274141832201625
Martin GodinEDMC2871118-326106910,1
Ryan FoxMIAC2710818-10408811,4
Scott StevensEDMD283151831800348,8
Mikhail SergachevNEWD283141741020585,2
Mac TempletonDAYD27512179810608,3
Jonathan RossHMLD2821517-3810296,9
Benoit HogueKENL2951217-43410618,2
Dominik GelacakKENL2961117132304114,6
Brian ProppSADR219817152105516,4
Antti JalkanenORER3061117-129305012
Wayne JonesDALC718917-33400928,7
Pierre BoulayMTLC299817318107911,4
Ken HodgeCHIL288917-77506312,7
Boris MihailovNEBC258917180307710,4
Rick VaiveLAKL2871017830003917,9
Sergei MakarovLAKL228917716203821,1
Esko KaihlavirtaLAKD281161761200214,8
Jack JohnsonLAKD2811617-6810313,2
Mark BarberioNASD29413178420468,7
Sergei GoncharNYID274131758103511,4
Guy CarbonneauOAKR2898171116014818,8
Cédric TrépanierBOSL2961117-8122104812,5
Mikkel BoedkerFLAL2710717-126006515,4
Ian GuénetteMIND301161772800382,6
Pavol DemitraCBSR309817312006314,3
Phil HousleyTEND25215171400306,7
Larry MurphySASD2941317-41420567,1
Jon KlingeSFRL2611617412004226,2
Tomas HertlCOLL2971017-1121206610,6
Ric SeilingVANR30891751830859,4
Brad ParkSTLD314131702220527,7
Wayne CashmanCINL2761117-62115910,2
Tommy StrandATLC2861117112305910,2
Kyle RosgerPITC8261117-102000777,8
Russ SylvesterVANC308917422005913,6
Elmer LachARIL309817-1124206813,2
John KlingbergARID30115164600224,5
Matous CrystarBALD82115160400714,3
François CharestWISD2851116122810539,4
Elias LindholmTORR248816333005414,8
Jonathan ToewsWINC267916-112106510,8
Tito LobensteinCALD2921416-1610355,7
Kevin ShattenkirkCBSD3041216-616102119
Jared CowenFLAD27115168200293,4
Phil LeblancFLAD274121671610508
Patrice RochonMINC309716-1012107012,9
Guy LapointeBUFD29214169800229,1
Börje SalmingMOND27313161610634,8
Frédéric BelzileJACD27214164200229,1
Bryan EdwardsORED3031316158202412,5
Brian SutterKANL3010616-1326407014,3
Dean PrenticeNEWL237916110103718,9
Alex ChiassonMAKL2710616214506814,7
Spence RoszakMAKC277916-72005014
Erick DuchovnyDAYD273131656002611,5
Tony GranatoSADL2112416610105721,1
Mark HoweQUED2831316131220496,1
Charles MireaultMIAD2751116-116203215,6
Michael Del ZottoMIAD2731316-410102910,3
Bryan BerardSFRD26115168400616,7
Marc DufourSEAL27511166900608,3
Michael Dal ColleTENL2551015-31220647,8
Hubert SindelerSFRD262131514210287,1
Joonas HarjulaSFRC267815-220005512,7
Oscar AkrakaSFRR266915312105211,5
Neil WatsonTENR2551015-11700647,8
Charlie HuddySEAD270151581600200
Charlies SimmerSASL2951015-121020549,3
Lumir MoulisSASR296915-318003616,7
Dave PoulinSEAL279615-716006214,5
Ondrej PalatFLAL275101561820806,3
Miikka VakkuriANAD284111524113910,3
Vladimir TarasenkoNASL228715510006013,3
Rémi CarrierDETR307815-622004415,9
Kirk MullerCALC29510153420697,2
Thomas GradinLAKL2896151028005317
Daniel BrièreCBSC3041115-81420419,8
Pirkka RuutuCBSD3031215616002810,7
David KrejciBOSC2951015312005010
Zach BogosianMIND3021315-4910267,7
Ernegins JeanBOSD293121552920378,1
Milan LucicBOSR299615-1723307212,5
Jeremy RoenickNJDL1851015924114710,6
Cody HodgsonMONC2741115-121620508
Mark StreitMIND3031215192810378,1
Wes WalzATLR284111536003910,3
Julius HonkaVAND3041115-1220002814,3
Dave RoyWINL1351015210104511,1
Owen WahlerBALR798715-175010869,3
Dalimil HochmillerWIND2631215-7810378,1
Bryan LittleWSHC2651015-78004810,4
Jean PronovostTORL268715-622205414,8
Ludek KlimaCOLR29510156200667,6
Colin ShawTBLL2751015-10010677,5
Xavier DesrosiersPHIR287815-82005213,5
Doug WilsonTBLD2741115-10720468,7
Scott NiedermayerORLD274111516611527,7
Brendan GallagherOTTL2951015-6800568,9
Peter ZezelJACC276915716013716,2
Joey ThiviergeJACR2710515104005020
Jean-Claude TremblayJACD274111501410439,3
Paul HendersonCOLR297815-114006111,5
Sébastien BordeleauKANL307815-1122105113,7
Erik ColeHMLL284111571000537,5
Reed LarsonKAND3021315512001811,1
Boom Boom GeoffrionMAKR277815-181030769,2
Francis St-GermainMAKD2721315-252720583,4
Adam PoirierDALL756814-113400837,2
Alexei YashinOTTC2931114-8600694,3
Dmitri KhristichKENC29681436006010
Kenny Anderson JrMAKR27591452820568,9
Dan BoyleEDMD2821214-5420385,3
Derek ForbortINDD272121432200219,5
Bill GuerinHMLL226814-138304812,5
Petr SvobodaLVSD822121456500258
Tyler JohnsonNEWC28591482400539,4
Carl MaganarisMINR30681436004712,8
Sergei SamsonovMONR279514-626205915,3
Henri RichardOAKC28861442004418,2
Kaj BergmanMTLC29681444305810,3
Francis JeanMTLL287714643205213,5
Martin RucinskyCBSR308614116405414,8
Patrice BergeronSASC296814-9620639,5
Chris KunitzSEAL2731114-61400446,8
John MacLeanTENR258614-224306412,5
David BélangerSEAR276814-70006010
Stéphane LapierreTEND2531114-218002711,1
Jarome IginlaCGYL31681476105910,2
Ryan O'ReillyVANR30591441220667,6
Murray CravenANCC2831114-7010694,3
Roberto NolanTORD2831114-11610437
Rick KehoeWISL28771400106011,7
Dave GagnerWISC287714026215911,9
Pavel ZachaOAKR2859147610529,6
Laurie BoschmanBALL82591453000687,4
Kim JohnssonCIND27212148220258
Jaromir BonkCGYD312121484001910,5
Vadim ValentinovANCD2821214-218000306,7
Justin HollWSHD22014148000200
Bruce DriverPHID2801414-3600170
Jakub VranaWSHL267714-34404814,6
Tony SparkesATLL28861448004318,6
Wayne JonesATLC28771424015812,1
Cam FowlerATLD2821214-12420553,6
Joé JuneauPHIC28681433020777,8
Olivier LétourneauTBLD2741014-131610626,5
Sid AbelOAKL28410142830586,9
Radislav JankuWSHR268513-420004517,8
Emanuel PolacekCGYC317613-532004117,1
Kyle FerraroWSHC267613016106710,4
Tim HortonWIND2631013-106002213,6
Eric SvendssonPHIL288513739025913,6
Ben WarrenerWINC267613-1024105612,5
Andrew BrunetteANCR284913-12000646,3
Lars EkrothPITC825813-151400885,7
Jonathan GermainSTLR31671364023417,6
Fred St-PierreOAKD282111381900395,1
Tom McCarthyCINC277613-28003221,9
Jon MorganOAKD282111308002010
Randy MuniTORD282111301400316,5
Esa TikkanenWINL268513-108306612,1
Patrice PerronCIND2731013441002412,5
Chris KreiderCALC2958131510004610,9
Slava RazumovskyCALL29581321420519,8
Alex PietrangeloCALD2949137010498,2
Bengt GustafssonLAKL289413230005317
Jeff SkinnerNEBL25491311330577
Russ CourtnallBUFR2958137410717
Jeff FriesenBUFL298513318226113,1
Kelly BuchbergerBUFR2967131030004912,2
Nazem KadriNYRL246713-56103815,8
Joël FaureCHIL164913318103710,8
Fredrik OlaussonCBSD3031013-16101816,7
John TonelliCBSL30491321400429,5
Kevin HatcherNYRD29491319204010
Nick LeddyANAD2821113-332001414,3
David HibnerANAD28310137710329,4
Dave ChristianMONC18761358305911,9
Olli JokinenDAYL277613416005812,1
Gustav NyquistMAKR276713-649304513,3
Shayne GostisbehereNEWD28211133810336,1
D'Arcy BradleyOREC266713102004513,3
Doug HarveyOTTD2911213-4800263,8
Ian LoweOTTD294913-66203511,4
Dave ChristianSADC173101358002910,3
Nelson EmersonEDML284913-102210586,9
Michael GrosmanDAYC273101301000446,8
Anthony CharronCOLD2931013-520101323,1
Nick BjugstadEDMR288513-226105215,4
Jari PulkkinenTEND253101308202810,7
Matt RaneySEAC274812-7410606,7
Mike FolignoSFRL2666121014002722,2
Olli MäättäMOND2721012-62000326,3
Jaroslav DolgikhDETD263912-1200358,6
Jean-Philippe GuillemetteBUFR296612618003616,7
Darcy TuckerBUFC297512126004814,6
Marc-Édouard VlasicMIND3021012-121020296,9
Joe MullenCHIL283912-8800515,9
Wes NiewendykeMOND2721012-58001910,5
Joseph RieglerBUFD292101213400633,3
Alain St-OngeCHID2821012-61610336,1
Antti PöntinenNJDD18210124000277,4
Trevor StephensLAKC28571249104211,9
Eric StaalNJDC18481251600429,5
Ryan KeslerCBSR307512-528005413
John CarlsonANAD283912310102412,5
Mats ZuccarelloCINR276612-28003815,8
Aatu LarvaPHIR287512410015612,5
Marian StastnyCINL27571296014012,5
Valeri VasilievPHID2511112-2800185,6
Jonathon BlumCGYD313912-52103010
Marco ScandellaANCD2711112-8600234,3
Väinö MoilanenANCD283912-8010535,7
Steve DuchakWSHD263912-40002412,5
Marek ZidlickySTLD312101262610434,7
Kirk MaltbyLVSR824812014001033,9
Brian MullenNEWR2884121110104020
Robert WagnerKAND301111231800147,1
Patrick WierciochQUED2821012410001612,5
Andrei KovalenkoQUER2848124220429,5
Ryan JohansenEDMR265712-316104810,4
Jamie LangenbrunnerINDR276612410004712,8
Jean RatelleOTTR296612-530004513,3
Mark PysykOTTD29210121920464,3
Vit BerensekJACD272101291010219,5
Al MaCinnisSADD21481292002814,3
Mike GreenORED23391220820397,7
Brent KonanMAKC275712-18600677,5
Iikka MäkeläMAKD274812-316002615,4
Ron FlockhartHMLC283811-22500368,3
Mike MilburyQUED282911617001513,3
Greg ReesHMLL287411026005313,2
Olivier LetendreDAYL27471144003013,3
Victor HedmanHMLD28291108001513,3
Olli NiemelaORED3001111-62100340
William GrignonORED30011115400110
Sergey AmelinMIAD2701111-4200140
Keith YandleKEND291101112210205
Brian RafalskiSADD213811164002114,3
Len ShiCOLD2911011-13800293,4
Paul ReinhartSADD21291114000248,3
Maxime GirardSADD212911102101612,5
Theoren FleurySADR21471181000606,7
Kyle OkposoCOLC295611-41010549,3
Simon CloutierCOLD22381134002611,5
Josh MorrisseyKEND29381106101915,8
Brad MarchandMINC305611514003613,9
Patrick PelletierNJDD182911-1500248,3
Wilson CowanDETD30471116003810,5
Jeremy FrancisDETD3011011-5000382,6
Sergey KondrashinNYRD293811-32011618,8
Mark ParrishCALR29471168003511,4
Gérard GallantMINL306511-848004513,3
Leonid LantzevNASD292911-5600248,3
Keith PrimeauMTLL29741144004515,6
Rey BrownDETD273811-11010565,4
Darryl SittlerNYIC275611-1410697,2
Oliver Ekman-LarssonNEBD25291151300248,3
Saku MarjamaaCHIL286511-410014114,6
Kim FrölanderBUFD29110113610244,2
Anthony DuclairTENL256511612003020
Brad YzermanSFRR26471163000478,5
Dale WeiseSFRR264711810002814,3
Jeronym BelohlavekSASL297411022105612,5
Guillaume LatendresseARIL3065111117003915,4
Luc LeblancORLL27381121620437
Jean BoutinTBLC27381116002810,7
John MaddenTORC285611120013912,8
Mark NapierSTLL316511-26114513,3
Ed OlczykORLC275611-11210568,9
Thomas GrattonWINL185611-180103613,9
Anthony PrimeauCIND221101111610185,6
Steve VickersANCR28741120104117,1
Beat GrillparzarARIC30381121201427,1
Dmitry RakominARID304711-50403312,1
Ilya LavretskyARIC304711116003710,8
Andrej MeszarosPHID2829114620258
Ulf SamuelssonWISD2801010113500210
Sergei ZubovPHID281910-10710333
Borje GreenstromBALD8219101800166,3
Russ HunterTBLD272810-116001711,8
Ian PascaudORLR279110104115715,8
Jérôme CharbonneauORLC2737104010674,5
Ilmari KorpiANCC28551000003016,7
Patrik ZilliacusWSHD262810-4210238,7
Jon LillkvistWSHR26641086003218,8
Danny KreftWSHL265510810102420,8
James PatrickCGYD3119103600234,3
Bob ProbertTBLL276410019003815,8
Vlastislav TrojkaPITR664610-26000666,1
Francis LamontagneTBLC12371054202910,3
Alexei ZhamnovMTLL296410416305810,3
Alex MercierNEBD251910152000175,9
Tyler ToffoliBOSR285510-153410588,6
Karin HermannMONR277310020014515,6
Luke SchennBOSD292810-21410229,1
Dino CiccarelliNJDL18551030104810,4
Bjorn WassmeirBUFC24551090014710,6
Marc StaalCHID281910-41400714,3
Benedikt OndoNJDR187310419004615,2
Jason AllisonHARC2746104600508
Daniel SzalokyDAYD27281014101612,5
Shayne CorsonSADL21551076003116,1
Mike RicciSADC216410622003517,1
Torey KrugDAYD27371021030456,7
Rasmus RistolainenJACD27191081400812,5
Shjon PodeinLVSL822810-12500842,4
William FillionKENR294610410002020
Scott MellanbyHARL27551045003813,2
Zack SmithNEWC28551005003613,9
Lance AmonteCOLC29461086003910,3
Wade ReddenSFRD26191021000185,6
David BoothSASR2954918004810,4
Mario TremblaySEAR27459-72700488,3
Mattias ÖhlundMTLD293697410348,8
Jamie WiemerBOSD292797400248,3
Rob ZamunerBOSL29369-310003010
Vyacheslav VoinovMOND27189-121010234,3
Alexei KasatonovMTLD291893001616,7
Jarred TinordiNEBD2518920000911,1
Antoine TurbideBUFC29459031003212,5
Leonid ZhidichinMONC21549-16001926,3
Pat BoutetteBOSC29279-143410365,6
Bryan FogartyMIND28279-72001910,5
Mitchell MarnerNYRC29369-51910486,3
Johan GarpenlovLAKR2836972201407,5
Pat FalloonMINR30459-7800429,5
Alexei EmelinLAKD2818941800156,7
Jonas SørensenDETL30549-92004311,6
Patrik HrudeyMINC3036971600358,6
Jussi MäkeläTBLC22459-13720527,7
Vladimir LutchenkoATLD28189-61400422,4
Magnus PaajarviOAKL2854962104211,9
Bryan McCabeWSHD22369-11030417,3
Butch BouchardORLD2718915400323,1
Dmitri LiapinATLR28459-2600517,8
Antoine RousselWINR2945954003411,8
Patrick KaneWINR654974001926,3
Filip KubaWIND26279-912101910,5
Derian HatcherARID30099-2190060
Alexej BajerleORLD27189-32500812,5
Doug LidsterCIND27189-31410283,6
Matt BellegardeSTLD311891400205
Lubos BujnakWISR26279-32200326,3
Mike GrierSTLL31459610002416,7
Bob GaineyARIL30639-114115810,3
Tomi SariolaWISR28279412001711,8
Chris ProngerJACD27369-226002114,3
Tim ShultzMAKL27459-83200439,3
Adrian AucoinKEND23189-5210185,6
Anson CarterMAKR27549-514024012,5
Brayden SchennOTTC29549-98004810,4
Dan HamhuisINDD27279-46101910,5
Sean AveryQUEC28549548003315,2
Rob RayOREL30459-116003611,1
Duane SutterEDMR28459-111200478,5
Frédéric TanguayMAKL27369-66002711,1
Erik GudbransonMIAD27189-5200293,4
Keith BrownDALD82279-23600258
Brett ConnollyHARL2735861001417,3
Mark TinordiHARD2726856001612,5
Rory RicherMIAR27448-52023112,9
Jordan NolanEDMC28268-102201316,5
Daniel OttossonMIAL2753843600519,8
Vyacheslav KazapovMAKC2744844003511,4
Lars DahlenOTTD281781000205
Josh VaismanOTTD29178-4600244,2
Miguel St-AmourINDL2744814003511,4
Dillon FournierCOLD291782600166,3
Arsi HonkaCOLD290880800160
Luke RichardsonQUED281782201147,1
Travis MoenQUEL28448328013910,3
Martin HanzalKENC291781800205
Terry O'ReillyQUEL28358-12100486,3
John OgrodnickHMLL28358-4000644,7
Joel PearsonMAKD2708821000230
Nikolaj EhlersMAKL27538-416003912,8
Nelson HullHMLD2826800001414,3
Rémi GrenierHMLR28358-3000387,9
Greg PaterynLAKD28088980040
Teppo NumminenBUFD2908811800170
Jon SakashitaLAKD282689400922,2
Jordan SchroederLAKC2826852001612,5
Mikhail AlexandreiANAC28358-161010466,5
Patrick StubbesBUFL29448314003810,5
Samuel ForsbergNASC29358-3610634,8
Luke AdamNYRC29268-3200287,1
Michael FerlandNASL29448-112902488,3
Adam CreightonNASC2953808004910,2
Borje GreenstromFLAD28178-13210323,1
Bernd DahlqvistDETR30178-3601156,7
Miguel RousseauBOSD29178-2900714,3
Yannick WeberMIND30268-8600728,6
Kyle TurrisFLAC27448-88103910,3
Eric DesjardinsNJDD1817810600244,2
Dave EllettNYID27268-1800316,5
Vasilii ShikolenkoTENC25538-52014012,5
Manny SankerSFRD2626804001118,2
Norm UllmanTENL25538710002917,2
Maxim LapierreSEAC27358-3600397,7
Mikhail TatarinovSEAD272688800434,7
Tomas JonssonTEND25178-21600147,1
Derek MorrisSASD290883100070
Stacy PedersonSASD29178-22400137,7
Edward SawchukSFRC1853852003315,2
Fernando PisaniVANR30358-111200329,4
Jake VirtanenWSHC26358-6000466,5
David VolekTBLR14358-26002114,3
Thomas SteenTBLL27538-15410618,2
Patrik PeschaARIR30268-1700464,3
Olympio LuegerSTLC313580800339,1
Geoff SandersonCGYC31358-5401476,4
Shawn ArnottANCD21178-171001147,1
Doug WeightWISR28538-230204012,5
Blair CavanaughWISC28268-6000306,7
Steve ThomasORLR12448-16003112,9
Geoff SweeneyTORD2835886012114,3
Greg ShantzATLD28178-2200333
Tom WardCGYL31358-35900319,7
Jozef StumpelTORC28358012002810,7
Adam LarssonWIND26268-28002010
Jérôme RossignolANCC2844808024010
Samuel ForsbrandORLD272683010229,1
Lindsay DecatuerANCD21077-260030
Per SandlerPITD49167-732001010
Marty McsorleyPITR64347-62200634,8
Brandon SutterCINC27347-6201329,4
Daren FloresCGYC22257132001811,1
Emerson EtemWINL26347-2600319,7
Michel GirardSTLD3107773000100
Wojtek WolskiWISL122571200296,9
Jim LewisATLD2825796001612,5
Niklas KronwallFLAD27167-7800234,3
Yanic PerreaultCHIC28437-210013411,8
Ryan StromeCBSC3025732000267,7
Vilem CzombosCALD240773000100
Zdeno SejnoaCALC29257-110001811,1
Jason WortmanNEBL25437212001428,6
Link GaetzNEBD250774800150
Brian SkrudlandNEBC2543701410508
Cam MasonFLAC20437-18002615,4
Al SecordFLAR9347-64102412,5
Jere LehtinenCHIR28347-6400407,5
Miguel GrégoireNYID270771000130
Dan LungEDMR28257-42400345,9
Ilja BytchkovJACD2716712600147,1
Richard EratNEWL2825701900395,1
Justin AbdelkaderLVSC7034701900754
Valeri MizirovHMLL28347-336002213,6
Martin GiorgettiDAYR2752762003315,2
Petr SykoraDALC22437-21620547,4
Mick VukotaHARR2743771500458,9
Dallas DrakeCOLR29257-71400336,1
Joel BriggsSADC212574000306,7
Miguel PageauSASD29257-15810219,5
Sven AndrighettoSASR29347-610002313
Mark MalikovSEAD27167-11410333
Sylvain CôtéSEAD27167-8400185,6
Esko KorkiakangasSASR29246-142600523,8
Viktor GusevSASD292462210267,7
Tiger WilliamsNEBL2524622200405
Joey KocurNYRL29246-3900345,9
Dirk GrahamNJDR1842654013411,8
David BrissonNASD29066-92000440
Bryan TookeyNYIL27336-2200329,4
Nikolai KuleminNEBL26246-2400248,3
Viktor SergeyevNYIR26336-2601446,8
Victor RaskBOSL29336-36002512
Brock NelsonBOSC29156-3800254
Mikko MakelaFLAL25336-31600319,7
Jakob SilfverbergANAL28336-18002412,5
Glen WesleyCHID28156-4200812,5
Scott YoungCHIR2824621600238,7
Craig MactavishMINC27156-6800372,7
Stepan ModryMONL27426-11800488,3
Matthew WreggetMTLR29516119014411,4
Stu BarnesMINC13246-612001711,8
Kenny SattlerBALL41156-102800372,7
Hubert WerbaANCL2824603400365,6
Teppo VirtanenPHIL28246322001811,1
Jim OatesATLD28156514001010
Kerby RychelCGYL31336-330002412,5
Cal ClutterbuckOAKR2833622002015
Kris LetangOAKD282463820277,4
John Van BoxmeerOAKD2806610400110
Ferdinand LeiterANCD28156-31400147,1
Tyler PitlickTORL26426-42001526,7
Nikolai ZyuzynTORD28156-3000616,7
Darryl LudwigVAND30156-61000273,7
Jared SpurgeonWISD28246-76001910,5
Alexandre St-DenisWINR17336-622001816,7
Garry GalleyWSHD22066-460080
Randy MollerPITD82066-261000290
David BollandPITC67336-132800654,6
Ed RonanVANL22156-11300185,6
Steve ReganNEWD280660200110
Sergio McGrawCOLL12336824001618,8
Jarno MarkkanenCOLL29246-21200326,3
Yannick LépineORER3024611400405
Ed JovanovskiDAYD2715611400166,3
Jonas BrodinEDMD28156-81000323,1
Daniel GartnerINDD271560600293,4
Curtis LazarKENR29426-51800498,2
Dwight KingMIAL27246-6000277,4
Jason McIntyreHARR2733651600387,9
Jakub KindlKAND30066-10200100
Jacob De La RoseINDC27336-1200456,7
Tomas KaberleMAKD27066-201400200
Radim VilhaMAKD27066360080
Wilf PaiementKANC30426-101400419,8
Josef BlatnyHMLD28066000040
Daniel RouseEDMC24246-346001811,1
Alexander GaidarINDR272460400345,9
Alfred JohanssonORED22145-4600185,6
Dean MasonOREC3014522500303,3
Tony HoracekOREL3023501900355,7
Mathieu ParéCOLL18325918002512
Will OtoHARC2732551500348,8
Simon DespresOTTD29145-1600911,1
Mikulas PollockOTTR171453800175,9
Tito CastroMIAD27145-3200128,3
Vic DeeDALD17055-15000160
Éric TurbideKANC30325-32002910,3
Blake WheelerEDML28145-10400372,7
Mikhail YegorovSADL42356400825
Marty McsorleyNEWD28055124200110
Lance DarmitcherJACL27235-2800287,1
T.J. BrennanKEND29145-8600812,5
Kiril SudnikKENC29235-5600513,9
Simon DrapeauQUEC241455800175,9
Petr SvobodaHARD2714566001010
Jonathan GuillemetteANAR2814501500333
Tie DomiFLAR27325-31901466,5
Sylvain BrissetDETC30145-6400392,6
Maxim KerimovCALD2914511800147,1
Olli OjanenNYID12145-2410234,3
Dave SemenkoNEBL2523504000238,7
Alexey GeorginMONC27145-3400254
William TremblayNJDC182353600277,4
Scott MayfieldCALD192356000633,3
Butch GoringCALL27145-1610323,1
Viktor BorisenkoNYRD29055-2900170
Thierry LauzonDETL30325-44002313
Jakub VoracekCBSR30325-71200368,3
Charlie CoyleNASC29145-15400283,6
Dmitri OrlovNASD29145-51810362,8
Ken HillNASD210550260040
Ty WishartMTLD16055500050
Laurie BoschmanMTLC2932511000397,7
Warren ClancyNYIC28145-4600342,9
Mike RamseyTEND25055720060
Jesper MyrdalTEND25055840090
Michael FrolíkTENR25325-42000319,7
Mark BelenkiSEAL27235-1800336,1
Francis MichelSEAC14235-320001910,5
Kirk GardnerATLC28235-112700248,3
Ken DaneykoVAND3014521100166,3
Daren DalgarnoTBLD270550200100
Patrick LemieuxWISC28325120012512
Darby ConacherVANC30145-10400273,7
Carl KlingbergWISL1623542001315,4
T.J. GalloneWISL523541010922,2
Cody McleodORLL27325313002512
Hugo GrandboisORLL27325111500535,7
Vladimir MalakhovWISD281450610333
Colin WilsonANCL2823506001910,5
Andrew tuckerSTLC27415516002416,7
Anssi VaijärviPHIR281452000156,7
Dave TippettOAKC2813421000175,9
Brian WreggetVAND15134-9700166,3
Jan BulisBALL13224-52011118,2
Reino RautiainenCIND2704431600100
Scott CarsonTBLD27134-1210205
Mikhail AgletdinovTBLL26224-710001910,5
Mike McPheeWINL26224-52001711,8
Ron HarveyCIND27044-41200100
Darby PaulARIR3022410800484,2
Pavel KubinaVAND3004451000290
Joel EdmundsonSTLD3113410001010
Darius KasparaitisTORD2813422400333,3
Charles HudonTORC27134-7400234,3
François BeaucheminOAKD2613461100714,3
Jiri SekacCGYR31224-51600395,1
David MusilCGYD31224-47001612,5
Borje AmdahlORLD25044-1600100
Alexander KhokhlachevPITL33314-72200407,5
Calvin de HaanWISD28044240060
Justin AbdelkaderWSHC2613461800313,2
Kyle BeachPHIC2831414011915,8
Vaclav MondichANCD13134-62410425
Crister AhlstadORLC2713431300185,6
Andrei NazarovORLR2022434002010
Erick EvansORLD19044-1000100
Gino CavalliniATLL28224-8800306,7
Jussi-Pekka AromakiPHID41343000520
Walter TurnerANCR1522428001020
Beau BennettANCR1322416001020
Joel CalderDETD30134-61600175,9
Henri WideenMTLC2822431400494,1
Ross FataCALL292241600258
Anton VolosheninovNYRL14224-41400922,2
Mark TinordiNJDD181343400128,3
Glen WesleyNJDD181344200616,7
Manny BaumgartnerNYIR27224-4400336,1
Tom ChorskeMINR31342010520
Stan KinoshitaDETD30224-11200287,1
Dean McAmmondDETC30134-52400156,7
Lawson CrouseNJDL181343000119,1
Zarley ZalapskiCBSD30134-9410128,3
Ray WhitneyCBSL22314-38002711,1
Travis HamonicFLAD25044-9200110
Claude LoiselleMONL27134-32600185,6
Sean O'DonnellBOSD29134-133400119,1
Tyler KennedyNASC2222411400248,3
John-Michael LilesCBSD30224-10810229,1
Tom BlackQUEC28224-31800365,6
Phillip CrabbeMAKD27134-72900520
Toni LydmanKEND29134-6800185,6
Alexandre DaigleKANR11134-1000911,1
Mikael BacklundINDC2713421000195,3
Brantt HatcherKAND19044-1200020
Gilbert DionneKANL30044-21200180
Sergio MomessoKANR30134-4900224,5
Valeri ZelepukinJACR122241800728,6
Yvon LambertINDL272242400229,1
Brian SavageHMLL28224-18001910,5
Leo ParmanderHMLC21224-337001612,5
Jiri KibitzORED30134-21500425
Gerald DiduckORED1513401400250
Zack KassianOREC30314-6600427,1
Maxime FaucherDAYC2713424000205
Joe PenneyMIAC27134-51000293,4
Jani KimmonenMIAC2731433601358,6
Kevin MillerSFRD20044240050
Adam WatsonSASC29224-4400277,4
Dmitry KasatonovSEAR27134-22400382,6
Lamond AnargyrosSEAC13314-42001323,1
Sam CaseySASC29123-63600205
Daryl LangkowSFRD61236000333,3
Jamie OleksiakSEAD27033-740040
Paul ByronNASR14213-312001216,7
Mark HarrisANAR9123-6000119,1
Anders TengstromANAD28123-141200616,7
Walter PatelNYRC29213-73600296,9
Alex EdlerNYID18213-2020238,7
Carlos GarganNYIL27123-5000342,9
Jaakko PöyhtäriNYIC27303-41400329,4
Dean WainwrightANAD28033-1320060
Jouko LehtolaNYRD29123-41200911,1
Zach BryantANAC28123-12000234,3
Tim KudelskiANAL28123-132400323,1
Kevin CrippsMONR27123-3800273,7
Dave SchultzFLAL2712334300273,7
Maxmilian VaskoBOSD23033-13100060
Mikulas TrmkaCHID28123-4800616,7
Dmitry VarlamovLAKL61233200616,7
Dirk GrahamMTLL2912311000313,2
Sylvain ViensBUFL51232400616,7
Jonas JunlandCALD2612310200195,3
Bobby SanguinettiMOND131230600333,3
Mike KeaneNASL29303-142401427,1
Lars EllerFLAC27123-1200362,8
Larry MunizTBLR22123-12800166,3
Stefan ElliottWSHD4033200030
Randy BurridgeCINL27033-52300200
Mika KallioOAKL2821334001711,8
Alexander BurmistrovCGYC27213-71200267,7
Travis ZajacWISC14033-4200130
Martin HavlatTORL1312311000156,7
Ryan WalzARID30033-2800170
Tyler MyersWIND26033-920090
Nick FolignoWINL24123-61000244,2
Ilkka HakkinenVAND271235400137,7
Kyle BrodziakMIAR2721341600326,3
Valeri SergeevEDMD28033-6400130
Martin GélinasNEWR28123-1400402,5
Erick RoeckenINDD271230200185,6
Jonathon MerrillMIAD26033-500040
Jeff OdgersJACL27033-1600130
Nick KypreosJACR15123-1800911,1
Kalle NiiranenDAYD23033420040
Vladimir ShaninDAYL92132800922,2
Colin WhiteINDD130332180040
Bob SweeneyKENC29303-8601545,6
Keanu BrainardCOLL11123-112300185,6
Daryl SydorNEWD211237400616,7
Tom PotiINDD8022020010
Brandon PrustOTTC2920202200365,6
Joel MitchellNEWR121121800156,7
Andy McDonaldNEWR21121210250
Elias LindholmLVSR6022-140080
Bert SetoEDMD28022-7730060
Jeff SchultzSADD21022650080
Daniel PailléOTTL121122200128,3
Stéphane LeclairQUER6022-120050
Teemu KetoINDD61122200425
Paul MaraQUED18022-2290030
Slava OntonSADR2111231400156,7
Doug SmailFLAR271122800205
Justin SchultzNJDD181124200166,3
Dale HunterNJDC18202-614002010
Patrick PoulinNJDR18022-4200140
Boone JennerCBSC8112-4200911,1
Ryan PulockNYID27022-2000100
Emilio RafteryMONL6022320090
Ray SheppardNYRR29202-52100316,5
Axel DahlengrenNEBD12022020030
Austin WatsonNYRR29112-3600442,3
Norbert VadofskyNYRD29022-4440030
Philippe LemoyneNASD8022-190020
Anders KallurTENL2511271000382,6
Max VaillancourtSEAD11022-460010
Jordan NolanSADR211122400119,1
Samuel SavardSADC210222400220
Michel TherrienORLR18112-4200185,6
Eric SaadCINR27022-64100310
Olli IsometsaVAND151123000714,3
Quinton HowdenWINC20112-3200175,9
Gord KluzakWSHD4022380020
Ales KotalikWISR13112-621001010
Kevin HallerWIND9011-240030
Mrej PolasekVANL8011-1080080
Andreas RylanderANCD2011080010
Kyle LohWIND19011-180020
Marian OtoupalikCIND5011120080
Danni MyhreSTLC4011100050
Doug JarvisWINR26011-61000270
Peter OlanderORLC31011200425
Brendan RicciPHID270113120050
T.J. SmithsonANCD8011220050
Patrice CormierORLL5011-320030
Todd BodgerWISD28011-570050
Elmo LibermanOAKL31011000333,3
Nicklas BergforsORLR12101-24001010
Éric BélangerCALL150110800110
Sam DudleyNYID1011000000
Blazej RadivojevicFLAD24011-100030
Stéphane DeschampsNEBD25011400080
Yan PelletierANAL19011-83000230
Guillaume MalenfantMTLD110112140080
Henrik NæssKENL3101-5000616,7
Joel TitusKEND6011-120020
Lance DiversOREC4101-1000520
Eric GrybaCOLD71011000250
Samuel LussierOTTR1310112400911,1
Lars-Erik WideenDAYC17101-11000128,3
Shawn ChambersQUED10011200010
Dmitriy BashkirovSADD211015200137,7
Artur NovotnySFRL8011300080
Anton StastnyTENL25000-41000190
Julien SeguinBALR6000-100040
Tomas MikloskoOAKD200004370070
Jean-Philippe RicherTBLC3000150020
Tony TantiWISR2000-420020
Artur StotzkyORLL4000-140040
Kelvin GonzalezOAKD10000360000
Lucien DeBloisTORC2000-100050
Dainius ZubrusTORC4000040030
Samuel MorinWSHD4000-100010
Thad KwanMIAD1000000000
Vladimir KrutovDAYR18000-11400160
Visa LampiiOTTR1600031000170
Oleg PetrovEDMR4000000030
Lars-Erik ArnesenHMLC6000-120090
Beat OrtnerNYIL6000050050
Pirkka HeinanenDETR0000000000
Tom O'HigginsDETD4000-1160070
Richard NighDETD3000-200040
Frank CannonNEBR1000000020
Aaron SutterNJDR18000-51400160
Garth ButcherMOND2300001900120
Brent SawchukMTLC2000020010
Curtis BrodeurBOSL1000020000
Benjamin LoiselleCALD2000200000
Aapo HannilaMTLD270005000100
Nicklas GrossmanFLAD2000100000
Grant CardoneFLAD5000-220030
Matt JonesCHIC12000-1000110
Miguel PetitMTLD2000-100000
Burke UlrichBOSD6000-520040