NomPosPJBAPTSPPP+/-PIMPPGSHGShotsSH%HGHTTAGA
Christophe BelzileC875671251920.2194-577696411410.058713679651160388
Joel MorlaesC42546571030.2424-11718005790.079419757123266
Bernard LauzonR46850651150.245719667515120.097720450175291
Howard NarovlanskyC8782383505880.66971962931217470.136281149183381
Michel ParadisR4011872204071.01505759556012090.154719087031247
Vadim ValentinovD82832400.4878-1851900900.0889891235230
Mathieu RenaudD738963374330.5867-874551228040.11942103900845370
Johan LarssonL3454846940.2725-20391104580.104822637031164
Steve DuchesneD576923204120.7153-523822608000.11501129804183273
Vaclav MondichD2262665910.4027263761302610.0996678172549198
Darnell NurseD9771284345620.5752034428215390.083225081381953497
Tyler KennedyC626751061810.2891-26343127470.1004582717367352
Craig SimpsonR3281021142160.6585223403257730.1320451630226301
Ken JohnstonR1804850980.5444-3314704020.1194125316116
Vyacheslav KozlovR6401762123880.60631730837013860.12702471174102406
Patric KjellbergL61275851600.26148304007510.0999384930235407
Didier MarchandD60081021100.183323283101890.0423346279434177
Gordon BombayL24688941820.7398-352761726550.1344703390350182
Reggie LeachR4921281082360.4797-202581559430.1357424874238346
Tony HoracekR6361081132210.3475925811211010.09811098960831399
Vincent BoulayD246401171570.6382472452605740.0697779242415158
Kevin DineenR2461221132350.9553302423027190.169739542359172
Ken MeierD492411982390.4858-542421415510.0744707479237291
Martin HanzalL6281231793020.4809-2824113810900.1128671949301426
Michel CourchesneL16442641060.6463-2240824030.10423030440104
Jon GroveL2933652880.3003-88229634080.08821362927142
Michael ClancyL10113914618520.84278222393228120.139011612143381733
Jouko LehtolaD1661466800.481925222401580.088664614630481
Veikko SaarikoskiD738352592940.398446211905370.06521954511892295
Patrick AllenR1923734710.3698-272111313270.11318726016148
T.J. SmithsonD260573780.3000-95203111430.035022117410390
Nicolas CormierD82216180.2195720020430.046578297228
Randy McKayL3133455890.284325185304270.0796493402461196
Scott MellanbyL1641217290.1768-2183001700.070619517816499
Éric RivestL1511117280.1854-11164101120.0982341192863
Mikael BacklundC386991422410.6244-591613108030.1233388466189194
Christopher CharbonneauR164811051861.1341621591734680.173144128024383
Tyler EnnisC4911512483990.8126-4915927011320.13342115578249
Warren ClancyC2742428520.1898-14157033660.0656483344415138
Alexandre JulienR16470641340.8171161562044440.1577497286300153
Hubert WerbaL24139641030.4274171521223460.112713327488183
Beau BennettL2593945840.3243-18149553540.1102240358193158
Miroslav SatanL4531852103950.8720714635011130.166230871862244
Alexander GaidarR404921021940.4802-851421867990.1151603603247226
Daniel DorociakR82615210.2561-214100730.08222044031
Jonathan LecomteD692372002370.3425-61412308130.0455441404526215
Zack SmithC3443053830.2413-3141104590.0654512296436148
Alexander GalisonR751534490.65332139801900.078915215313378
Tyler WotherspoonD655722713430.5237121382908650.08321925637746301
Darryl SittlerC3281771993761.14637612639711450.154641663492186
Jamie McBainD493171211380.279946123112310.07361059318676167
Mike BullardL16454541080.658518123503190.169312827318140
Jonathan LizotteD79117180.22781712100390.02561795013923
Marco SturmR24695931880.7642241191906670.142411938213173
Adam PetterssonR83511160.19283118001050.0476681061257
Kimmo PaasioR1752228500.2857-11115902290.0961172203150107
Andreas RylanderD241340.1667611100100.10003972710
Russ CourtnallC4101172143310.8073-10111029210410.112446454157229
Colin WilsonC2823761980.347516110103990.0927264313176162
Mike RamseyD164552570.34762610500610.0820180753065
Charles LafortuneL68613190.2794-510100510.117639361227
Lance NiedermayerC97744462610701.095212961702534320.1294243716781459527
Shawn ArnottD164438420.2561-27800720.0556150909461
Darryl LudwigD163444480.2945-117610790.05061889213367
Mats ZuccarelloL1804745920.5111-2876412890.162672141391
Devin SetoguchiR246681281960.796745742306510.104510737515183
Adolf VilhaC3301361933290.997032744509210.147716448014177
Ilmari KorpiL704961432390.3395-48741719930.0967340689272308
Brad RichardsC237831322150.9072-10742006620.125412828314128
Walter TurnerR1201618340.2833-374001070.14951151048295
Väinö MoilanenD496331611940.3911-101731614550.0725257319120158
Andrew BrunetteL410791452240.5463-13721708130.0972456651211306
James ElynuikC108715220.2037370001240.0565118931152
Erick ShantzR822433570.6951-468921810.13261641369761
Nail YakupovL16470891590.96951165704310.16241162931097
Michael Dal ColleL16450851350.8232-16642304760.105017329911101
Bobby OrrD246511281790.7276-7621614510.1131715487262100
Jakub KindlD159958670.4214-2562101090.082638210916282
Ferdinand LeiterD177943520.29382062011030.087432312411796
Thomas CassedyL2461011482491.012238612407420.136122152047172
Thomas LapointeC93510150.1613259101170.0427771054
Lance McGyverD6029110.1833285900200.1000113325932
Sébastian LamontagneD82820280.3415-3054801260.06353316217
Marc StaalD162848560.3457-654111120.071425411415848
Zigmund PalffyR551217290.5273-952201300.0923079046
Ilmari ElorantaR82717240.292785110930.0753124908537
Ian BourgetR292350.1724-135000270.07416181110
Tom LysiakC801311240.300074802950.1368100782735
Steve VickersR2323939780.3362444103040.1283842808169
Dmitry KasatonovR119912210.1765-104212930.09681678017763
Stefan ElliottD179733400.2235114200660.106117813120241
Murray CravenL24354691230.5062-3542905230.1033340340132160
Michel TherrienL6659140.2121-114100550.090984697234
Neil MekdarasoukL311111982090.6720-78401527320.1516815566337183
Gary LeemanR1644040800.48782437002800.1429138287191141
Patrick StubbesL1642632580.35372636012440.1066111329178160
Jan VlkC711415290.40851936001490.09401329211161
Scott RiggsD840440.0476-22340030.000085235524
Brad ParkD82445490.597673410790.05061481014233
Anton BabchukD32928861140.3465-134402130.1315808208382122
Cam BarkerD77429330.4286-253420540.0741116886648
Josh VaismanD82226280.3415133100460.04352273810126
Ric SeilingR822851790.9634-27311212640.10611661123044
Nikolai BestemianovD170621270.1588-232800600.10008210914351
Brantt MeikleR661111220.3333-82800720.152851481530
Pavel BoranekR163360.375062600230.130415959
Brad StuartD66726330.5000142210430.162872432313
Jamie OleksiakD1641561760.46342222901530.0980538145359111
Jérôme RossignolC16452821340.817113221644220.123214321615111
Dean PenneyD1571337500.318517211001370.0949415116361140
Anson CarterC761516310.4079-1020611470.102010811111944
Marco ScandellaD81323260.3210-222011510.0588162374823
Lou FranceschettiL22410140.636462000180.2222622520
Brian SciardiL140000.000001900130.00001225312
Sam DudleyD244781880.3607-1018001250.0560791119565113
Per-Olaf BygdemanD82012120.1463-4180060.00001252214220
Andrew KellyC823237690.8415-2418602390.133947141444
Lindsay DecatuerD75117180.2400-6180090.111191291430
Miloslav RohmD164030300.1829121700160.00003664735559
Guy LafleurR824053931.13411161602820.1418681941365
Kristoffer BerggrenD79925340.430441620690.13042878821069
Bobby NagaiC823037670.81712415612100.14291131303447
Kirill RosovskyR7146100.140821500980.040815912115955
Tommy StrandC16450741240.756125141603850.129925421612887
Albert KleinD59524290.4915-121440530.09437449919
Bengt AhlqvistC821532470.57321114501770.08471488315754
Yannick TrudelR1244247890.71774121113050.137751238667
Mark HarrisR3969150.3846-51000400.15002046631
Corey TrivinoR182460.3333-3800500.0400123012
Tony DaleyC124480.66673800220.181841377
Bjorn WassmeirL89713200.2247158001120.06251438214352
Erick ParkD51120.4000681050.200014643
Antoine HamelD60000.0000-160020.00002342
Charles LacerteL40108180.4500-4620820.1220058147
Steve ChiassonD301670.2333160050.2000328306
Isaac CorteseD251230.1200-460040.2500218215
Robert FedorchukD10000.0000050000010
Tony AmonteR462217390.8478152401030.21363683023
Erick MangD10111.0000100000101
Evgeny GrachevC50110.2000100070.00008355