NomPosPJBAPTSPPP+/-PIMPPGSHGShotsSH%HGHTTAGA
Pascal CormierR138459367612690.916915319671711639730.149324262773397871
Chris NelsonR8592002634630.5390961415301518390.1088185215111366506
Antti JalkanenL5711862013870.677875100949613650.13631266989511320
P.K. SubbanD13672166869020.65988773387425010.0864418921191615685
Eric LindrosC4101702324020.98054870848812490.1361859626148240
Dmitriy KonovalovD1641246580.3537-14617501450.08281351024542
Joey KocurR43846631090.24890594005310.0866758481629225
Bernie NichollsC9023834828650.959046588104925280.15155481314122416
Étienne HoudeR534991082070.387637588619120.108640753123235
Danny GarrisonC7381642043680.49861164543113710.119615429861180426
Vern TylerL3891251472720.6992344494609630.129812656249224
Samuel LemoyneD820272532800.3415140433604730.05711467360393279
Trent PopeR3281321592910.8872664201728240.160227462021169
Elvis AtwaterC2313149800.346322410103100.1000541424079
Chris SimonL2244649950.4241-19393623750.1227381323226138
Brad YzermanR32873601330.4055-393621415040.144811144343153
Brian BellowsL246851131980.8049-213462235240.162214031820135
John BlueR1642127480.2927-5338512380.08826922773111
Herbert VeprovskyL2403136670.279216332003980.0779437335301152
Radislav JankuC5742073395460.95120316391015610.132655777671247
Bryce BorduasR246981202180.8862292953706950.141031039079177
Borek PetrovickyC1612039590.3665-52275011630.122722715433105
James SheppardC3203156870.2719-222721303670.0845462279190132
Wendell LanR38454511050.273417269104850.111321936197191
Steve OttC1531317300.1961-15263021700.076511115413353
Jaromir JagrL4101792173960.96599226249613580.1318451105748301
Craig BérubéR2461836540.219512255002570.0700353233328145
J-F BarilR16482811630.9939122541505170.158629133237106
Bryan McCabeD326461421880.5767252542824670.0985400305171134
Karl DykhuisD607171211380.227319248202300.0739909316542213
Jonathan DrouinL8813434618040.91264022671323350.1469254140722556
Daniel AckerbergR21364781420.6667252203104400.1455312729118
Pete MahovlichL812736630.777827215312010.1343791561171
Lubos ZeugL24556511070.436741213104110.1363333377123140
Éric BélangerC3241019290.0895-38212002540.0394105359150270
Tony LuceroL1642719460.280521205002440.110786270109111
Tie DomiC165919280.16975204001290.06982007613035
Slava RazumovskyL3321261232490.7500282034218760.14387008211550
Sergio McGrawL5641251252500.443379182089630.1298365936229368
John Van BoxmeerD410591982570.6268-261743008240.0716767394256157
Red KellyD813643984620.5683731741219380.068211891194544333
Randy LadouceurD573141041180.205982173002190.063911752701045236
Tito LobensteinD574492502990.5209801702317940.0617624880409391
Guyle FielderL16448671150.7012311681424170.11511513415595
Mark RecchiR4921812214020.81712614836612620.143436869835229
Tony HandR16495991941.1829441482915440.17462104691422
Jim SlaterR257824320.1245-37147001600.0500244219295177
Miguel GrégoireD902483383860.4279-3814617310130.047428538261242512
Tim KingR2353752890.3787-61461813280.112817119572126
Vesa KiiroL821014240.292714144101010.099024701054
Chris KreiderC32862631250.381171144114890.1268524415261137
Ray SheppardR32853531060.323241136004110.129038478137204
Alex KovalevR16461621230.7500161361414400.1386141350582
Marc DionD108431350.32413313410830.04824732935
Marten PollakL1642225470.2866-50129001770.124302034113
Martin LaroseR822849770.9390-191171302290.12231311722354
Randy BurridgeL2463253850.3455-61171123480.092080326118143
Mika RuuttuC1662331540.3253-21117101810.12711011323745
Pat LafontaineC16488891771.0793241173204910.1792983341487
Michel CourchesneR821925440.5366-6108501410.134823112244
Martin PotvinD479685910.190042107311290.046514022971303228
Ross BentleyD433363660.152473107001060.0283982168883176
Jussi JokinenC557851402250.4039121052417600.1118126505246242
German PoniatovskiR32868611290.393372105125340.1273595475537234
Iikka MäkeläD246639450.1829-269900660.090929411014189
John MacLeanR823043730.89021693601990.1508631501060
Jean PronovostR823832700.8537990602390.15901561583048
Nathan MacKinnonR824638841.02442787802810.1637482081197
Dan CarsonR671416300.44781783511310.1069113163210
Michal HandzusL82714210.256118200640.109468776840
Vilem CzombosD319461650.2038167920860.0465643199653226
John CullenC822427510.6220-278701880.127762115638
Wayne GretzkyC3251601933531.086251783709440.169514279119318
Renaud ParizeauR103811190.1845376001220.065694985343
Casey StevensC8099180.2250-976101420.0634571236181
Fedor TyutinD152543480.3158-297300620.0806225918039
Thomas QuinnD329181021200.364731721013550.0507928181506106
Kirk MaltbyR2041213250.1225-3172002430.0494304231304179
Mattias LemoyneC831118290.3494970001220.09024390333
Doug BodgerD67011110.164247000160.000096482628
Scott MellanbyL711410240.3380-170421380.101417813415995
Keith PrimeauC1633046760.46634068843650.0822307222243114
Patrice BriseboisD165547520.3152296700730.0685222985842
Mike GartnerL16476941701.036663621315550.136910341813168
Maxim LapierreC1612025450.27951560012180.091724916622995
Brandon PrustL6648120.181805900530.075571576524
Daniil TverdovskyD82830380.463475820820.0976123535032
Ivan HlinkaC21372831550.727731561835060.1423253437109179
Kirk MullerC1643858960.585440551004000.0950316284327188
Jeff PetryD1641144550.3354-1554101000.11003091308050
Aurèle JoliatR812824520.64202450801690.165788184812
Daniel WinnikC2671423370.1386-2649002390.0586317255286216
Ryan MaloneR8258130.1585-24800740.067683797748
Jared CowenD390660.15385470090.000097183715
Joonas TainioD164022220.1341-304600170.0000926115970
Luis DingesC821922410.50001046501930.09848513810872
Philipe BoucherD161626320.1988374510530.113224897274101
Matthew WreggetR821913320.39021943001490.127515413015375
Ryane CloweL682521460.6765-142341600.1563941202728
Joel PearsonD82114150.1829-314200140.07143517918
Zach BudishR82812200.243924210760.1053987310341
Steven StamkosC823946851.03661842832680.1455141144640
Ryan McDonaghD1641163740.45122942301570.0701227189182107
Jiri NovotnyC13359140.1053-274100790.06331219211184
Jaska TalvelaR16457691260.768330401754160.13703132716392
Kyle DonellyR8249130.1585-144000730.0548094847
Mike McPheeL164812200.1220-63900880.090916612718596
Steve ChiassonD1641259710.4329-336411330.0902426213297155
Butch GoringL7479160.2162103410990.070711112011472
Oleg KvashaC8289170.207353200890.0899361174643
Keith JelinL8288160.1951-163200720.11110961160
Tobias EnströmD81624300.3704103210460.1304134714838
Ryan CallahanL83813210.25302132001200.0667116939651
Panu KaukonenC821110210.2561-193100890.12360712140
Jason KennedyD76014140.1842143000400.0000101402823
Alex PietrangeloD492512553060.622072301806640.07681698784598250
Zdeno SejnoaC91410140.1538-173010680.058825645549
Jeff CrothersC823239710.8659228732560.125055174894
Vaclav KarasR52612180.3462-72800940.063863791929
Miguel RousseauD800990.1125-202800330.00002024017945
Glen MurrayR821624400.4878228201720.0930176188913
Darrell RabbetsD191670.3684-72700140.071420728
Mats NaslundL16366951610.987745262424610.1432543112100
Rich PeverleyC63713200.3175-162630990.070744752429
Steve StaiosD74520250.3378102630650.0769123496925
Dave EllettD82725320.3902252620580.120717810019865
Jyrki LummeD82322250.3049-82610980.030663877863
Joel KingR1454336790.54484524703070.140130927815094
Daultan LeveilleR823690.1098-162300510.058833873536
Andrew KellyC822225470.5732122701680.13104876421
Brian BoyleC80517220.275002200580.08621076812340
Olivier LetendreL474480.1702-82200470.08511233822
Hal GillD82110110.1341122200290.03451303111336
Mark ParrishR82611170.207342210860.0698959011074
Antti PöntinenD82647530.64631520101040.05771071524045
Kris LetangD82537420.5122122010540.092692771732
Lance DarmitcherR178828360.2022120011250.06402116919338
Jeff BeukeboomD82224260.3171412000330.06061685714559
Martin TemrinR4349130.3023-42000370.108120251313
Brian SavageL6538110.1692-42000260.115424332411
Luke KurversD750990.1200101700260.00001614116145
Andreas NödlR811521360.4444316101170.128277821038
Kamil KrepsC822790.109861600620.032342844540
Ross FataR8256110.1341-101600700.071445777461
Kevin MillerD370550.1351301400160.000074174011
Lance NiedermayerC662837650.98482214812210.1267168848231
Maxim KerimovD661670.1061191200240.04171091510019
Randy CarlyleD82426300.365911220550.07272317922865
Jarred TinordiD141212140.0993-311100290.06902876525868
Karl AlznerD79114150.1899-11000290.034596508627
Jonas JunlandD79110110.1392231000420.02381384914343
Johnny OduyaD822570.0854-21000210.09521484914440
Andrei LomakinL94614200.2128-11801800.075010864943
Jaroslav ViberL2259140.63647822310.161362609
Roman BushmanovR150220.1333-580040.00002585
Valeri SergeevD77217190.2468-7810460.04351785711265
Mark EveryC100110.10002800140.00001210912
Adam BeauséjourL82460.75003710250.0800121516
Nikos FataR165380.50000421190.26320735
Axel DahlengrenD270220.0741340030.000045123216
Gerald DiduckD40110.2500020005152
Benjamin LoiselleD20000.0000200001101
Pierre-Alexandre ParenC20000.0000100010.00002411
Josef EisenbergL30110.3333-400020.00001423