Position: Équipe:
| Patineur:
NomPosPJBAPTSPPP+/-PIMPPGSHGShotsSH%HGHTTAGA
Sidney CrosbyC27611389188932781.187343716573753393340.1488202254791861529
Evgeni MalkinL27761441178832291.16324989603843191310.1578365054204721594
Alexander OvechkinL26631585158131661.188985510883571794210.16826300549220361551
Steve GrondinR27881484164031241.120511051387319184650.1753107850401031696
Matt DucheneC27631293176930621.10822245803372482150.1574162840891661462
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsL26291257174330001.1411427787298580060.1570175652901401848
Steve YzermanC25411257164629031.14255924212773877540.1621368938174471205
Joe SakicL23791257162328801.21064403223731377440.1623184638081821044
Steven StamkosC26171285158628711.09712588353402585100.1510350943344681393
Eric StaalC27051234161528491.053210811213271984000.1469242745022461155
Jonathan ToewsC27561171157627470.9967-4512723194379680.1470366039614281340
Taylor HallL27661122159527170.982315916172423976970.1458359645068021617
John TavaresC25991164154627101.042721910522633375100.1550316342484461295
Zach PariséC26921183151927021.0037327563240574270.1593143045051161635
Mario LemieuxC21301158148926471.2427378161310171700.1615143239671301028
Jeff CarterR27371281134926300.96093182419343980890.1584194348932211858
Mike RichardsC27721073155526280.948116615183094575800.1416373638667321310
Claude GirouxR27411055156326180.955117814242461072190.1461123440451891373
Corey PerryR25841198141626141.011632726912821874610.1606388748545051729
Patrick KaneR26631081152726080.97932411076282675480.1432163246491731385
Jaromir JagrR24471193140726001.06256075412633679570.1499381055266771565
Ryan GetzlafC26721081149325740.96338516492321675970.14236214441818541445
Anze KopitarC26981059151125700.95261541093314975050.1411324240445741494
Bobby RyanL27591236132625620.928617915573322281530.1516342549898801672
David PerronL27881244130325470.913637317442811078630.1582167849122221623
André LajoieR22961069147625451.10841059433233169410.1540213237843041318
Rick NashR23801155138425391.0668548252684274880.15427342486129721522
Nicklas BäckströmC2637974155725310.95982271293251873690.1322204340272981436
Ilya KovalchukL24761234128625201.01783151170290880250.1538147552721691712
Marian GaborikL24561220126124811.0102-251792340475580.1614166646422211438
Gabriel LandeskogL22521012144524571.09103347072412868270.14824934457111081527
Mike BossyL23691158129624541.035926414363141375690.1530243450752981162
Pavel BureL26191172128124530.93666782285276430.1533134051641611415
Pavel DatsyukC24431015143624511.0033-116872161969600.1458168440261891170
Paul StastnyC2515922151324350.9682304562248667820.1359139537841411458
Wayne GretzkyL19971059134124001.2018150566270464660.16389904088821146
Seb BorduasL2687872152723990.8928112527158260230.14485719439811991387
Luc RobitailleL26231054133023840.90892352165258574900.1407201448232221583
Pat LafontaineR2420993137223650.977350012452771867980.1461347138144971388
Sergei FedorovC23731012134823600.994540522182752767360.1502113738303571019
Jarome IginlaR22911173118623591.02971186112971774380.1577412247558131349
Phil KesselR25311099124623450.926535583267474000.1485239845863841672
Henrik SedinC2376922142023420.98571971390243567660.1363181936291271255
Julien DebroizeL2684807152323300.86811081463203260760.1328283546549871442
Stephen WeissC2441973134123140.9480-108841262867620.1439108639451471387
Joe ThorntonL2295968134623141.008330731235668780.140732813028404950
Tyler SeguinC2703983133023130.85571937172144870170.1401278842704451310
Dustin BrownR25891136116723030.88951055792253575410.15067241497824191616
Vincent LecavalierC23521000129922990.9775-87463213872700.1376267337884011263
Thomas VanekR26071139114522840.876197182941575280.1513205745482141650
Cam NeelyR23781107117222790.958455811972552972900.15196197478522491737
Sean CouturierL2533915136122760.89857212552311665280.1402266737547871248
Maxime FournierL2459856141622720.92401412021231760930.1405319545275501441
Alexander SeminR25241152110522570.89422682050249171710.1606158941991551364
David KrejciC2775845141122560.8130-6311972082165900.1282138038202321339
Doug GilmourC2487926131522410.90117615422191464880.1427426239898361604
James van RiemsdykL2595912131622280.85861197852211271690.12725899523728771718
Paul KariyaR2350933128522180.9438141337169565420.142655145131831267
Daniel SedinL22741056115822140.97362801186259465970.1601170342162321472
Mike ModanoC2237848136422120.9888131441223759270.1431106831471481073
Marian HossaR22131045116422090.99821527282712067180.1556223243952551244
Zigmund PalffyR25901061113922000.84942591006244268320.15535564463891444
Brad RichardsC2425833135421870.901946761203467910.1227149737411391322
Marcel DionneC2046909126921781.06452705002321162500.145417263724130998
Dany HeatleyL22861004117121750.95141611197245564730.1551232241702561482
Pier-Marc BélandL2557909126621750.850615323972222161410.1480445345896691569
Nicklas LidströmD2462473169721700.8814673865170656440.083841844222770873
Patrice BergeronC2514885126621510.85562647051724164820.1365355234947491358
Jakub VoracekR2647971115221230.8020131681202069340.1400132645332181502
Mike GreenD2759553156521180.76771991321180453160.10406002478419961364
James NealL2648981113221130.798021619111901768710.14284314465415381969
Eric LindrosC2274906120721130.929223640802612065530.1383390335368301153
Dustin ByfuglienL2700664144721110.781925811881391050850.13069333417136311770
Henrik ZetterbergL2274868123621040.9252-496762083763650.1364195235862481178
Martin St. LouisL2374955113420890.879979645189662930.1518156742911991205
Milan HejdukR2290944114220860.910932321229664860.1455233340623091386
Evander KaneR2615967111020770.794317324652252462510.15474371408711161621
Jason SpezzaC2328857121420710.8896131280238361860.1385116634333281129
Mike CammalleriL2477973109220650.8337-681280238167170.144975939681311329
Joe NieuwendykR2215870119120610.9305184412202457820.1505204929542391051
Pierre TurgeonL2297811124820590.8964-281130193761080.1328127033491071233
Alexander MogilnyR23731003104320460.86221021051239664220.1562159146331441493
Rob BlakeD2448511152620370.83212933399175745310.11289220395143281308
Brendan ShanahanR2292107995420330.887054225612471164100.1683436946169761494
Theoren FleuryC2185954107520290.92862398692261959620.1600221335123391096
Peter MuellerC2599825119820230.778411810931871661530.1341324138658761455
Ilya KhostovL2468771125120220.8193812981722161250.1259303042536521221
Patrick PelletierD2779409160920180.72621941591136447120.08686834391428461668
Ales HemskyL2517813120020130.7998193935183264800.1255144043722651444
Dale HawerchukR2040940106220020.98144066532242062500.1504169836721861153
Erik KarlssonD2761466152019860.71933051096129140130.11613510383310231358
Peter StastnyC1807851113519861.09911333282391155730.152716022654151686
Brett HullL2089933105219850.950262431235163570.1468267440323621343
Vincent DamphousseC2463781119419750.80193923501812059920.1303263433772971055
Ryan JohansenC2536780119019700.7768-8914902081262500.1248139035601631301
Tyler EnnisL2444819115019690.8056-568061581758160.140884937002531177
Daniel AlfredssonR2189867110219690.89952373961961561750.1404244742605261251
Ernegins JeanL2776748121519630.707111827051551155250.13545138492420011831
Mikael GranlundC2365708125419620.8296-191710165757660.122888832561481099
Nathan HortonR2514810115019600.779616414942313667650.11975865389425611441
David BackesC2443855110319580.80151407161914064010.13365794407028961562
Patrick MarleauR2293859109819570.8535-306811941658740.146216203205267993
Alex KovalevR2378919103519540.8217921542228765320.1407150540352141104
Nick RickilewR1886890106019501.03392841853218560200.1478208441432161253
Dino CiccarelliL2329918103019480.8364755001891862730.14634188435010151409
Simon GagnéC2252846109519410.8619168981179554360.1556144534742501079
Brayden SchennL2582728121319410.7517-68801681358780.1239247131843501045
Ryan KeslerC2736921101619370.7080-721391693064170.14356007407219291451
Alexei YashinC2339791114219330.8264-126890148760000.1318159034092541116
Stéphane RicherR2115910102219320.9135-421057236157990.1569106231433151256
Steve LarmerR2225908102319310.86791549011911062860.1444251739353631319
Guy LafleurR1970883104619290.97921953402502056970.1550215242423721367
Peter ForsbergC1789759116719261.07661107281951153830.141027252785520780
Jordan EberleR2656882103819200.72291501154162660630.145572939012061383
David BoothL258597793519120.7397999742063466120.1478335041907801562
Rick TocchetL1907838107319111.00218614062172356830.1475343838438671327
Bryan LittleR2524775111818930.750016864141456670.1368130131802011153
Duncan KeithD2583452143918910.73211161384151851020.08865294430819921168
Teemu SelänneR1875865101518801.00271973601981255770.1551193639972301219
Steve O'HaraC2291705116518700.8162-287081712555660.12675545316021991105
Markus NaslundL253386299718590.733918758204457760.1492134342914441571
Owen NolanR226091594318580.82215612741571959820.1530309737356641249
Drew DoughtyD2624373148418570.70771311258103444310.08425048397511231145
Alain St-OngeL2181652120118530.84962502302163344990.1449171037274921151
Gabriel PinardD2540397145518520.729111717211231043730.09087921382321381142
Raymond BourqueD2297326152118470.804133375378635360.09226024399116231746
Mark RecchiR237785598018350.7720-111737211962440.1369138838341461250
Petr BondraL231587495818320.79143212573193158740.1488148541792811311
Milan LucicL2781817101418310.65841161490170963330.12906175432927971601
Alex PietrangeloD2622377145218290.697619590294439260.09606297407118981406
Michael Del ZottoD2766431139418250.6598-741543130541640.10354395389212291354
Shane DoanR245290891018180.7414-8815631953060400.15033787384410851348
Ryan GerbeL2034743106418070.88841822180165452940.1403154638451781389
Jeff SkinnerL2499783102018030.72153971605141453780.145666537375061496
Wojtek WolskiC2614741106018010.68901677301621056590.130997736166121560
Jamie BennR245184894417920.731116817451941759070.1436364438677701552
Jonathan HuberdeauC2285777100717840.7807-603311581155890.139059234341771146
Derick BrassardC2214730105317830.8053-481149177557910.1261120234542591219
Magnus PaajarviR272881996117800.6525-1711211621060640.13513569436211791541
Oliver Ekman-LarssonD2679344143417780.6637103119698641080.08376739375615811008
Ron FrancisC1640662110517671.0774-423112122148120.1376666236972682
Brett ConnollyR269383592817630.6547-7814311882162310.13402714398014511560
Shea WeberD2778424133817620.6343221148118939740.106711283388147141454
Dion PhaneufD2529325143517600.69592391096110741860.07768898374441661453
Andrei KovalenkoC220680395617590.7974-999252472158360.1376202636484871125
Ryan StromeL179777598417590.9789736711792547850.1620259840123621499
Maurice RichardR154980795217591.13562498112322148860.16524359315316311079
Daniel BrièreC2315719103017490.7555-22848191153850.133575432773501166
Nathan MacKinnonR162974999717461.0718491233208247720.15707283026661050
Brandon GormleyD2641367137317400.6588-881128128345500.0807589033391665994
Alexander GalisonC2103720101417340.824537051451731754600.13194866367426131262
Mats SundinR1476715101817331.1741250247180045090.15861016192253690
Olli JokinenC218780092517250.7888-71644157455200.1449209333686071074
Jordan StaalC2578713101017230.6683013221394059140.12065501359525791401
Francis BergeronR2372601112117220.7260801111142745670.13164358356114101314
Cédric Cinq-MarsC162172798517121.05611112072205448840.148940903332762846
John LeclairL219774596417090.777991981190859480.12534634429312441402
Mats NaslundR1963687102217090.870691425194852380.13127533813851057
Tristan LaperrièreL1479659105017091.15552401853175347240.1395126533481331002
Brent BurnsD2612352135117030.6520173843152342500.08289967357453451257
Dmitri KhristichL218472198217030.7798251573116247960.1503107632135551091
Cam FowlerD2791288141417020.60986735105637030.07783445368313211112
Martin HavlatR219074295716990.7758-621951151254560.1360113438951981317
Josh BaileyC2199601109816990.77261314521271146080.130415732640326990
Mathieu BeriaultC2453616107916950.69102252498135852840.1166287737963441428
Nail YakupovL172183086416940.9843244896190749920.1663135835911851095
Jay BouwmeesterD2603355133816930.6504201871129843430.08178563374940131163
Patrik EliasL190669398916820.8825-35628133651390.134917573245233994
Adam OatesC1714611106216730.9761186370150146510.131498281915852
Alexander KhokhlachevL1800659101116700.927810487111248370.1362403041711187
Keith TkachukL195275991016690.85502191855149253710.1413342933317151176
Mark MessierC164074892116691.017723016711662447900.156221102843245816
Andrei KostitsynR240278188716680.694416711201161053110.1471235336772631225
Gary LeemanL199682384416670.83522331161190451710.1592161537203301157
Michel GouletR163780885716651.01711375701811051270.1576212639082671109
Daniel GodboutD2130420124416640.7812741227124645260.09287654415230471355
Oscar MöllerL241680785616630.6883981048149450440.1600104338452301368
Colin WilsonC2302610105116610.7215-385861441051510.1184214932166461145
P.K. SubbanD2755361129916600.6025-421287126740690.0887466533491733998
Max PaciorettyL248075690216580.66851811341242554130.13975773357520601487
Ryan SuterD2502252139716490.6591-30101782334610.0728393436721294889
Calvin de HaanD2617347129616430.6278-144791117237240.0932443135909421297
Patrick SharpC232171592716420.7075-11112762051256550.1264186933285861202
Tony GranatoL208468196116420.7879731497154747090.1446218030047351137
Al MaCinnisD2282429120716360.7169160673109040330.10644952375816181258
Jonathan DrouinL170272091516350.9606201525169546930.15345303087461259
Brent SeabrookD2625339129016290.6206941070108538870.08727488325630341447
Marc SavardC1939619100816270.8391138899135246680.13266382654162814
Brian BellowsR234174388416270.695017926911302152160.1424177835823811300
Alex EdlerD2546322128916110.632879569124636210.08897016298726051183
Joni PitkänenD2576284132616100.62501461093114540220.07064113325112421026
Emerson EtemR252681679016060.6358-291009118355340.1475103840332571490
Denis SavardC164967692816040.9727325907158345150.14976652677108905
Alexei RazinC127268791316001.25791551459210440950.167814402591191867
Adam LarssonD2673361123815990.5982-141694108242890.08426795380324811244
Saku KoivuC211863995515940.7526-130581135549090.1302713264860883
Nino NiederreiterR249575084315930.6385-425531252853610.1399166838303811270
Tyler MyersD2723254133615900.583915104661635190.0722986937503609918
Bastien CorbeilC120971087915891.31433574491901843500.1632334223341699772
Doug WeightC221070388215850.717264924143850110.1403168730305551083
Scott StevensD2458237134615830.6440329278577237520.06327865292535841632
Steve ShuttL153876881515831.0293233541178348020.1599150835432001116
Rémi FafardC163859598115760.9621-29021041622244060.135023642635281681
Jack JohnsonD2602256131815740.604918298599335370.07245665317814481115
Tomas PlekanecC203962594715720.7710-627631943150870.1229152627113991075
Pascal DaoustD2178362121015720.7218-851899128738330.09444490350211871153
Pat VerbeekC230774482715710.68101477361571752040.14303597366313801405
Marcus JohanssonC2526525104015650.6196-8471998049160.1068136832226731299
Yanni ThibeaultL1721555101015650.90942281773137039300.141219062598396870
John CullenR1531564100015641.02162723792121241120.137216762235230889
Boom Boom GeoffrionR155874082215621.0026104927200045050.1643208726132581043
Andrei MarkovD2375314124615600.6568-21049113040190.078128083352882953
Nazem KadriL225068286715490.68841371257123347910.1424155433644141304
Tony AmonteR217976578415490.7109-31415162752920.1446192334923541360
Alexander RadulovL238379575115460.6488-12713231381355660.1428195835634711203
Jari KurriL147976377915421.04262451881921846950.16257833318921074
Erik JohnsonD2596287125415410.5936-51059100137760.07605679300117201130
David LaurinR1796504103215360.8552-841204133038570.1307264525685531009
Bobby HullR145172680815341.057241496184345490.1596138635371931158
Ryan EllisD2750324120915330.557538115190135990.090026493129628966
Jacques LemaireC164063090215320.9341156153152742630.14788832580290984
Brian LeetchD2300350118015300.6652-1115481636700.095436203264921853
Keith YandleD2719288124115290.5623-1001218114238140.0755300025897561003
Justin HollD2450157136815250.622457785652329840.0526899328103354850
Lance NiedermayerC145561390715201.0447111842203350270.1219366824812158802
Zdeno CharaD2278384113215160.66553271982140234680.11077934281040751454
Ryan SmythL214971280415160.70541556801211049410.1441183135923641180
Ryan WhitneyD2675270124615160.5667-8577771531460.0858478830051348974
Jo PelletierR161264687015160.9404431088175042800.150917392828220822
Sandis OzolinshD2456326118715130.61601991061107432430.100517732482545776
Petr NedvedL216363487615100.6981-153248113648490.1307105532201561079
Hugo GrandboisC269157792815050.55931323043804353000.10894890380230961321
Jeremy RoenickL155868382015030.964710915891541542290.1615133426581341029
John CarlsonD2613283121514980.5733139111483329090.09735735292817131172
Eric DazéR156067182214930.9571-337191851748130.1394345931159361180
Alexander BurmistrovC238962786414910.6241-569161212745940.1365100733036451138
Travis ZajacR246757791114880.6032-1025331023653380.10815903347232801509
Jason AllisonC154760488414880.9619914451911043380.139225582198523841
Pavol DemitraL220263685114870.675353582141249780.127892536814381147
Dmitry KulikovD2691241124314840.5515159110163435610.0677491731481405961
Scott NiedermayerD2035265121514800.727336391693534730.07633364334415121063
Eric DesjardinsD2458292118614780.6013338640119530000.09734052246512991104
Eric ArchainC155867780014770.94801762428186144080.15363683457391102
Michael FrolíkR249160786414710.5905-811719991147490.127813392809285967
Filip ForsbergR146869377714701.001429614169541710.166118412755478870
Alexei ShvanovskyC130267479214661.1260572161881541570.162117732062348771
Phil HousleyD2128237122314600.686137443362126790.088525872871539805
Mike RibeiroC194156189514560.75011545114244630.125713912807338993
Justin AbdelkaderL261963182214530.5548962447952246140.13683318320913681252
Valeri KharlamovL138767677714531.04761323081641042760.158114213109152913
Victor HedmanD2675222122614480.5413-240910551030590.072610467308446761399
Mikkel BoedkerL246165279514470.5880-4263184247350.1377139536435351287
Brian GiontaR211167677114470.685577841120147120.143522230681501009
Dave KeonC153373371414470.94391558571721042770.1714277032516101054
Kyle TurrisC226461283214440.6378-47796118849070.1247195228733321118
Fila BezmelnizinR196871372914420.73271398781382052080.1369197140844461297
Todd BertuzziR207469974214410.69482303044842945430.15392975375613901269
Alexander FrolovR195464479114350.7344-138661117349050.1313211036036091275
Francis LamontagneC128460283214341.1168217259160336640.164326062127371926
Kevin ShattenkirkD2663288114314310.5374-661114105130520.094418312488660945
Patrik BerglundC253759183914300.5637-6914461101050550.1169200532639811318
Mathieu LetarteC131262480614301.0899-33136161039350.1586773228697757
Valeri NichushkinR163170871514230.87252317731891346980.1507277634428991396
Lars EllerC245959382814210.5779-3311521191448570.12212223327511991313
Into HeikkinenL133066375514181.066292912169039740.16682982783611020
Zach BogosianD2689266115014160.52665166047327070.09837644271527171316
Joe PavelskiL217355985714160.6516-210847115747400.1179103629862641098
Paul CoffeyD1995340107614160.709831972679233540.1014429631501236851
Kyle OkposoR241764077214120.5842-12510211232851900.12333219332411251144
Jonathon BlumD2405286112214080.585419755781429930.0956447229201558879
Andrew LaddR252861079614060.556291700791648810.12503471376517241558
Logan CoutureL251159381214050.5595-141722863547080.12603457307715631250
Charlies SimmerL155551189314040.902997483140639520.1293119128311781017
Mark StreitD2268318108314010.6177-40658107735200.0903260725909061068
Phil EspositoC123064075913991.13741103491982939770.160911512144140733
Brandon SutterC253059779813950.551416558841351010.11704875328518471185
Gary RobertsL123065873513931.13251127141731341500.15863230280616231038
Benoit PouliotL239656582713920.5810291463100048190.1172139733606081197
Gilbert PerreaultC131159080113911.061021244163737720.156412851875129587
Kris LetangD2439279111013890.569571879103032230.08663397267312081112
Jean-René CarrièreD163151487213860.84981518101481538240.1344338527971028986
Brian ProppL188465772713840.73461256091121344300.1483159532533641162
Erik ColeR225162076313830.614422913031082548160.12873407383217351377
Justin WilliamsR223162875213800.6186-1301378911046770.134369634582561159
Alfred LundqvistL122062175613771.12871271761461540560.1531169831133731037
Alex DelvecchioC150357779913760.91552554161683838480.1499144324842851005
Bill GuerinR225866770513720.607660360082748900.13643650377410281410
Eduard GrachevC128962074913691.06211441251604444240.140117402113278767
Zach BoychukC194958478213660.7009-114120795343300.13497822660240914
Kimmo TimonenD2270254109913530.5960771203130345100.056322812629672712
Kevin HatcherD2328265108613510.5803-12124188333360.07949198277449151501
Tristan FleuryC130664870313511.034513274142340670.1593809219880691
Frank MahovlichL149162072613460.9027164481521841980.1477189728742561052
Mark SawchukC165261573013450.81429312886240870.1505377928568161033
Dave ChristianC145957776813450.9219132760169340850.14129612746117929
Tyson BarrieD2373263108113440.5664-4101587125540.1030211423896241100
Bobby OrrD1632329101413430.822914058696430480.1079451532081530763
Dan BoyleD2339282106013420.57376597075326530.106315942372468717
Bobby SmithL163950383813410.818275461541437810.133014842382390936
Jorge Miguel GoncalvesC193448685413400.692939125983941020.1185227228311102914
Rod Brind'AmourC162951682313390.82207110541151537080.139216312106278735
Mikhail GrigorenkoL163258375013330.8168182778111037140.157012192145104717
Kevin StevensR161470362913320.825317415021511142130.16693219321011641078
Derek ForbortD2611232109913310.509821140164327880.083234032209756887
Rick MiddletonR154252180913300.8625210391952138730.134514342874196991
Maxime St-PierreL139459473213260.95121491175138538450.1545206130053521247
Richard MartinR139463568613210.9476148744198438550.1647171828084701172
Renaud LafleurL162748183913200.81131551860821032970.145930312803744827
Mikko KoivuR244255875013080.5356871079851947740.11693557294212911107
Valeri KamenskyR187462668113070.6974-17606115441300.1516132732782841058
Elias LindholmR163351079713070.8004-515321521238810.131415422573407980
Mikaël RenbergR146159471213060.8939232767106940160.147924002926581988
Hakan LoobR153669661013060.85031761004163441120.16933782893381011
Chris ProngerD2365217108713040.5514198289169329990.07247041260126261066
Pat ElynuikR177766263712990.7310878691371742850.154526332692657884
Wendel ClarkL159569760112980.81381892255134741120.16953844316219681074
Devin SetoguchiR211661068312930.611131199164245470.1342134429283581141
Esa TikkanenR188956972312920.6840638011121742460.1340239432188361234
Walter BeukeboomD1806261102912900.714310869864121790.11983778203510691561
Sam GagnerC134451577412890.959127464171038640.1333412176575523
Sergei GoncharD211629799112880.6087-8895499230260.098131872628686926
Félix TremblayL134753175612870.95552341303125037130.14309912374891031
Ryan McDonaghD2491240104512850.515912581967427340.087831872290944977
Miikka VakkuriD237630598012850.54085498586326080.116930182328672909
Alexei StolinC130457670912850.9854979771401137340.1543323020791438805
Viktor ZheldinL144552975612850.889329238159239560.13379662522118997
Antoine VermetteC187949379012830.6828-2458441051040140.1228117922572851075
Bobby NagaiC129860168212830.98841471711411541270.145617202121327738
Francis St-GermainD1635249103312820.7841811329107129450.084636462566734673
Petr SykoraL194858769012770.6555-165877103042060.13969612742164940
Oto KurkaL127853074712770.99921626601081834330.154426932223702733
Tuomi TuomainenR114360566912741.1146230150150036260.16699172651137995
Aleksander BarkovL153556869712650.8241324891101041000.1385116927762291025
Marc LecoursC127552873212600.98821671304131636570.144420802241385722
Denis PotvinD171927898212600.7330-14077454428060.0991391327021030740
René RobertR155052473412580.8116114627134040120.1306104025621761038
Ben DuffyC123349276512571.019535184143030390.161911614445575
Stan MikitaC123057568212571.022024110261281139000.147415721953298685
Lanny McDonaldR122858167612571.0236-543251591236350.159812472593192822
Johnny BucykL155857068712570.8068-432421401139700.143624892944521962
Jere LehtorantaL142545779612530.8793132142119137960.1204125129632471171
Lubomir VisnovskyD220626299012520.567520476092229890.087719582406644882
Rod GilbertC131150874412520.955031233148435170.1444856194376710
Jaden SchwartzC228950174912500.5461-1345751131643470.11534322610465933
Sergey KondrashinD252830294612480.4937-14462278524210.12474513235516331573
Brian LeeD2540235101212470.4909142933121432640.0720327522851856967
Johan FranzénR183565458912430.6774-158491961340440.1617248128438221116
Artem AnisimovC243652471912430.51031101168572544120.11883488304321011225
Jean BéliveauL113550174112421.0943704831621837920.132126272039986657
Tomas KaberleD2280166107512410.54433774635622080.075222112364351753
Brian RafalskiD2212199104212410.561024056665327510.0723315222281113819
Ed JovanovskiD2338234100712410.5308-8176967429570.0791523525211453934
Gabriel LangloisL122957066912391.0081-184701174136890.1545902268391886
T.J OshieR140262361612390.88372121444148738250.162917252483302994
Mike RogersL145054269712390.854523620127338130.14219522541100973
Marc KuzmaC127754269612380.9695173853118035590.1523545205372760
William D. WayD1964200103512350.6288141109065020110.099537212049864861
Cody HodgsonL246049573412290.4996-1771027762043260.11442708323714481186
François CharestL161940682312290.75913241234104330510.133159728534091056
Ivan ConacherC128253569412290.958795931713040560.131912042104451647
Gordie HoweC119758764012271.0251304451252138230.153523242087633678
Brandon SaadL221464558112260.553765121787642350.15233291301112501197
Stan SmylL148353968612250.826066369120036620.1472172727462891061
Christophe LerouxR203044278212240.60304145589338740.1141118025902811143
Bill BarberR122054667312190.9992-12245143336010.151613772600253927
Tuomo RuutuR237157264612180.5137142104693145910.12463211344610111201
Vaclav ProspalL197349272612180.6173-1581303103342580.115510722505259908
Teppo NumminenD2186206101112170.556725057973222150.093032851939980923
Terry O'ReillyL153057264512170.795423913861051742450.13473847298319971040
Nikolai ZherdevL226360661012160.5373167144069344120.1374118733091921063
Thomas CassedyL114544676712131.0594177230114931460.141812222150256756
Dickie MooreR147753168212130.821342605160638940.1364138728634571069
Derek MorrisD211421799512120.5733-21789393130330.0715383421551112814
J.C. OlsonC123050170612070.981383297134535230.14226231944108796
Derek RoyC207752268412060.580616524691339230.13316402551361889
Blake WheelerR243155764812050.4957-70122393744280.1258213735938141449
Marc-Édouard VlasicD267221898712050.4510293110463421460.101632912197793908
Sean MonahanC141151968412030.8526-1024861331239830.130316592169267746
Sergei MakarovR154357762612030.7797-521154156338820.148656626172071017
Adam GravesC154455165112020.7785-2415791092437920.145322592369412943
Julien Cinq-MarsC115849370812011.0371-5247146933850.1456559185740778
Trevor LindenC156051668311990.7686132488131638520.134016792406684959
Dave AndreychukL151052967011990.7940394021181335070.150819782412359849
Mike GartnerL122756663011960.9747295701131636600.154672626891751074
Luke SchennD276123995611950.4328-13594560327560.08679231245836001760
Sergei SamsonovR191156362311860.6206-40933119141000.137387030972011187
Boris MihailovC123352665911850.961168186140535500.1482905210777741
Julien DelisleC122151766311800.966445130163639270.131716871662289632
Andy BathgateR147150367511780.8008-139540140532770.15358772090132945
Chris DruryC214048968711760.5495-250101959941890.116713002694339885
Zarley ZalapskiD233019897811760.50476166076122800.0868355722061338821
Scott GomezC176846470911730.66357889259637770.12286692300163805
Vladimir TarasenkoL221056660711730.5308-106102781243250.1309119232372851170
John McFarlandL183149567511700.6390-2231610113340440.122410182200392749
Pierre-Marc BouchardL172449867111690.6781-12857780141400.12036392762131927
Thad RiaboffR135950466511690.860261267881432700.154112002364285801
Antti JalkanenL178758358111640.651424025961151642990.13563997319925701149
Kent NilssonR124952064311630.9311232263134235090.148275424491441038
Maxim AfinogenovR200655060811580.5773-183615106041610.132211233154203953
Anton StastnyL154750864911570.74791173102236730.1383891258786854
Clark GilliesR143855060711570.8046261760102434840.1579230327679911165
Michal PivonkaC154443572011550.7481-30707105236390.1195319200142844
Spence RoszakC122948666611520.9373964291301334940.139110211644130605
Bern DanisR112855859311511.0204471775124133350.167316162294228781
Tomas HertlL139451563411490.824253294125836950.139414652385162799
Sergei ZubovD220221792711440.519510553563223490.0924287722351166828
Casey StevensR194148865411420.5884-11188078237840.129010872447196880
Vyacheslav KozlovR162249265011420.7041-28846135339710.123958129351691043
Rick VaiveR196657656411400.57992292514691338930.1480437287099989
Ladislav SmidD261116197811390.436280123742223620.0682691924243013872
Michaël Tremblay-MercieD139427286511370.815623990995527330.0995203322377291037
Jason DiPietroL168951861611340.6714-4421690235940.144151329171521280
Andrej MeszarosD264323989411330.4287119104278026890.08894128207020411149
Patrick WierciochD245224588711320.461716191471123180.1057315522691124920
Mathieu SévignyC130954958111300.86331174162635880.153011472096217775
Miroslav SatanR145953459511290.7738-950888034080.15678792408151887
Dougie HamiltonD180423889111290.6258-17865079329200.08156715239430871034
Yvan CournoyerR123059153811290.9179174459132734470.1715544231165753
Steve SullivanL226751761111280.497693106554241740.123967933006331074
Sébastien LaroucheD171921990711260.6550-16080257219150.114424362012266818
Jimmy CarsonR126853459111250.8872214287116834480.1549326229338787
Patrik ZilliacusD193720791711240.5803-233341524370.0849607621871577521
Jared CowenD265712399911220.422313595533322310.05516697213432391282
Dominic St-AmantC131246265711190.852927211821041134900.13248381914259583
Kirk MullerC221445965711160.5041-321631772539470.11632624250712501132
Valeri BureC178246964611150.6257-168581761136990.126815192484431825
Nelson EmersonL179052359211150.6229-1671370821139080.13385543029232988
Joel ArmiaL132754157411150.840218269196733060.163617992345257844
Igor LarionovC139542868711150.7993-391354851930090.1422778172387713
Ty WishartD243622189011110.456118069055324990.08845081232916951037
Oleg PetrovL173048062911090.64103072159133830.14193082630931174
Dmitry VarlamovL153357353311060.7215-871461167339150.146411122494155831
Brenden MorrowR222750859611040.4957-39177176742930.1183155630275631154
Tobias EnströmD255218192311040.4326-232104857021870.082825911977544761
Zachary DukhovnyC113942967511040.9693911201141132870.130514621642304601
Bernie NichollsC123446763311000.891478331201132580.14337531871159726
Alex BurrowsR202454055710970.5420601851902740200.13432636315310521157
Christian GouletR135052057710970.812614542792233270.15639822655173884
Rick MacLeishC113747662010960.9639179502110331560.150811261651111666
Marc StaalD277417791810950.394779127530423260.07614165211917391245
Seth JonesD163028081510950.6718-5450104328340.0988528622052103852
Vyacheslav VoinovD233123186310940.46937066579322170.104222562073647698
Louis LeblancC237641067910890.4583-1698484035710.114899926547181241
Fredrik OlaussonD182224884110890.5977-3688188026620.093214321870512701
Dmitriy KaledinR129855753010870.8374881112110733700.165311322741263954
Milan MichalekL212748560110860.510622806541641560.11673973325321831401
Alfred RonnstromL123048559910840.8813311312120134070.14242282819865
Henri RichardC147344064410840.7359120611992033890.129816642133639778
Robert LangC174552256010820.62016650090036770.142051525742981000
Cliff RonningR226042565410790.4774-6956059838770.1096105531719271228
Sheldon SourayD219825482310770.4900-115173574023770.10693487165710461098
Scott GlennieC246350956710760.4369-128129758243240.1177137034556551346
Maxime TremblayC139346361310760.7724511323117134380.134711061935216522
Joe MullenL117846261310750.91261013951191030930.14949642238289990
Kyle BeachR195043963210710.5492-351319761936960.11883980233619301017
Claude LemieuxR163554252910710.655042852764236560.1482368627241240894
Braydon CoburnD262117189810690.4079-4683224120710.08268097217139141465
Nelson ShuveL133548158810690.80071433524101532750.146913652491623811
Bobby ClarkeC111644262610680.9570-62111241233470.13218921873223706
Ivan IvanovC148952754010670.7166-735161071137150.1419183426815641056
Bernard SeguinL135145261510670.789835627107434130.132412052348213714
Jamie McBainD268417389310660.397218293373122380.0773441120112286981
Larry RobinsonD162221385210650.65667764432522850.0932661221422493852
Wade ReddenD205019486910630.5185-11568551422800.0851427820331496914
Bernie FederkoC110347658610620.96281426481141032190.14798891793141585
Anthony ManthaR139352153910600.760936216112234010.153212042271168883
Jordan CaronR234151254610580.4519161165411240200.12741717282310211082
Yuri GorbanC122840065610560.8599961203111431810.12576581793212674
Bryan TrottierC110944161510560.9522107240120931920.13828611740192658
Kabok KosakovskyL106438566710520.9887-136851021627660.13929082019278704
Ryane CloweL210847857310510.4986-231488701840250.11883054315212111176
Pascal CormierR114448656410500.917814316151461432960.147519822209466891
Fred St-PierreD136925979010490.766333894102227970.0926397220991592816
Matt CantonL139741463310470.7495221179482731810.130110912412427816
Brian CampbellD204718486010440.5100-837268125120.073223251949586636
Étienne DebroizeR147626477910430.7066-6130964226600.099220602779964954
Marco SturmL187347456810420.5563-49816101239280.1207104327123491032
Shane McColganR157353750210390.66051385352333300.1613316227041831
Darryl SittlerC113247356610390.9178163318106731590.149712212039447723
Marv NunagR131249154810390.7919192836853032260.1522317518721461722
Neal BrotenL107839664110370.9620140463107232850.1205247173640727
Alexei ZhamnovL163343759610330.632610895841336090.121110312607256875
Steve ThomasR111751451910330.9248184294115130100.170815982290457985
Eric PetrinD122732470510290.838662133586025210.128522902118819878
Jean-Philippe RicherC95441661310291.078621206115230110.1382437156297501
Hunter ShinkarukL145244458410280.7080-3881299331640.14035881973230836
Luc LeblancD155821681110270.6592320113290624920.0867252724011172950
Ted LindsayL131248154610270.78281041495961833600.143219632447591949
Karl AlznerD254016286410260.403914741138121440.075637041727910896
Mike BullardC136547954610250.750956104787432490.147410972214264933
Loui ErikssonR197445656810240.518726771751237810.1206196828867891117
Jason ArnottC216141960410230.4734-861117571839480.10612636250612321060
Yanic PerreaultC186139163210230.5497-78476701131640.123612362121562762
Vladislav NamestnikovL205747255010220.4968-174121950334190.13815512467110973
Chris StewartR130354847310210.7836871365127634960.156818471964493784
Nathan BeaulieuD168318583310180.6049-10689263226730.0692438620251222653
Reggie LeachR138947554310180.7329-117261361833760.1407147526154191104
Victor RaskC213241260510170.4770-48133179533130.124412672117884762
Tomas SandstromL204343558210170.4978138357249735340.123156829371751077
Dennis WidemanD211519182510160.4804-170880127240.070118171818542635