Position: Équipe:
| Patineur:
NomPosPJBAPTSPPP+/-PIMPPGSHGShotsSH%HGHTTAGA
Sidney CrosbyC30071487201435011.1643381179040033100620.1478228859762101801
Evgeni MalkinL29401516187833941.154452610354083196210.1576379457564821620
Steve GrondinR30341610177233821.114711611493351192380.1743114355531171948
Matt DucheneC30091398187832761.08872156563532689490.1562177346441811701
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsL28751358186732251.1217475868332586850.1564207057921871841
Joe SakicL26271400180532051.22005163724121385670.1634203443542051222
Alexander OvechkinL26631585158131661.188985510883571794210.16826300549219751454
Steve YzermanC27871369178731561.13246244693113985460.1602389542394621363
Steven StamkosC28631390171731071.08523159523682891610.1517390448195481621
John TavaresC28451284170429881.050323911552944282960.1548365347814951475
Jonathan ToewsC30021259169229510.9830-3014123384685730.1469405043824721602
Mario LemieuxC23761278163829161.2273413185348378490.1628177544762041275
Patrick KaneR29091203170929121.00102911184314881980.1467185150581911524
Taylor HallL30061208168628940.962721817242523982710.1461396649798151652
Jaromir JagrR26931318153628541.05986906712983786910.1517415161796521414
Eric StaalC27051234161528491.053210811213271984000.1469242745022461155
Anze KopitarC29321152163327850.949920812013391081110.1420375747335911538
Claude GirouxR29051107165827650.951819415482581076150.1454134242862071515
André LajoieR25421172157027421.07878811793383376240.1537240942853481480
Mike BossyL26151283143127141.037929915323401483510.1536269856793571376
Zach PariséC26921183151927021.0037327563240574270.1593143045051141448
Nicklas BäckströmC28011035163726720.95392531383266877730.1332223843502361447
Pavel BureL28651279138926680.9312-15940321284130.1520136357051711667
Wayne GretzkyL22401178148826661.1902199628298471680.164310914684961286
Gabriel LandeskogL24981111154826591.06453489202693074690.14875241512411391637
Bobby RyanL28411276136126370.928217916273512483860.1522354651658991743
Luc RobitailleL28691156147626320.91742802473292582140.1407224454382291576
Jeff CarterR27371281134926300.96093182419343980890.1584194348932141768
Pavel DatsyukC26891089153926280.9773647432362175110.1450184744643731412
Mike RichardsC27721073155526280.948116615183094575800.1416373638667321310
Pat LafontaineR26661127149426210.983152414243172575570.1491364243555171524
David PerronL29521283133426170.886535318382821081070.1583177951402171665
Corey PerryR25841198141626141.011632726912821874610.1606388748544831599
Ryan GetzlafC26721081149325740.96338516492321675970.14236214441818541445
Sergei FedorovC26191099147425730.982449523682943473330.1499141742585331189
Jarome IginlaR25371267130525721.01381566703232280640.1571459753138881528
Marian GaborikL26201251131125620.9779-1011936348479270.1578171248642321460
Rick NashR23801155138425391.0668548252684274880.15427342486129721522
Ilya KovalchukL24761234128625201.01783151170290880250.1538147552721691712
Tyler SeguinC29481071144225130.85242598252265276150.1406320547106491519
Cam NeelyR26031229127625050.962461413272793480130.15346903537119861498
Paul StastnyC2597944155324970.9615298582255669640.1356143938961381365
Joe ThorntonL25391041144324840.978382965254674720.1393361234664201015
Doug GilmourC27331024146024840.908913817912541671770.1427449344448461622
Julien DebroizeL2930841163524760.8451591583221264950.12953289505812001656
Vincent LecavalierC25981061140424650.9488-100628230878050.1359287141274511433
Paul KariyaR25951030142824580.9472172373191671900.143368650701591352
Phil KesselR26951161129324540.910653627286477880.1491268450053931697
Sean CouturierL2779981146824490.88134513612491671610.1370299540868451454
Mike ModanoC2483938149924370.98151485352411065640.1429125335811721267
Maxime FournierL2705885155224370.90091632242241764840.1365363049857671662
Zigmund PalffyR28341161126024210.85432931279258275740.15335664918961670
Marcel DionneC22921014140424181.05502626342531169630.1456196441851611192
Seb BorduasL2687872152723990.8928112527158260230.14485719439811991387
Marian HossaR24591116125423700.96381247862872072710.1535245447742891436
Nicklas LidströmD2708505185923640.8730690943182660430.0836483446228991054
James van RiemsdykL2835961139023510.82931058492301377260.12446554579225951628
Pier-Marc BélandL2803947140323500.838410725232332265310.1450506250437681752
David KrejciC2933879146723460.7999-7913112162269090.1272147040012441447
Henrik SedinC2376922142023420.98571971390243567660.1363181936291271255
Eric LindrosC25201004132823320.925432643612742172870.1378443240169881295
Brendan ShanahanR25381218110923270.916960829592921272420.1682488053408661335
Joe NieuwendykR2459978133823160.9418189508235464820.1509225734192511279
Stephen WeissC2441973134123140.9480-108841262867620.1439108639451471387
Dustin BrownR25891136116723030.88951055792253575410.15067241497824191616
Thomas VanekR26071139114522840.876197182941575280.1513205745482141650
Ilya KhostovL2703867140322700.83981383442142270530.1229345348548131446
Pierre TurgeonL2540899136322620.8906-51154208867970.1323140337861201122
Alexander SeminR25241152110522570.89422682050249171710.1606158941991551364
Milan HejdukR25281035122122560.892460398254670120.1476260345503191394
Alexander MogilnyR26191120113522550.86101121199280671430.1568172352071581560
James NealL28121052119922510.800526020581972172540.14504532500014841822
Dany HeatleyL24501034121622500.91841421259249567850.1524239444202681672
Martin St. LouisL26201021122722480.858051691205768720.1486176547832211360
Peter ForsbergC2035875136222371.09931709112281461310.142732083289650965
Rob BlakeD2694561166822290.82743663572192949510.113310191447148371509
Dale HawerchukR22861035119422290.97514527792542669360.1492189741042191369
Guy LafleurR22141030119922291.00682733582922165560.1571244450303931458
Evander KaneR28611051117722280.778714026932352568170.15424923462411161627
Theoren FleuryC24321060116022200.912824911212442066060.1605270340084551288
Peter StastnyC2053958125822161.07941693882661362850.152418093085184889
Daniel SedinL22741056115822140.97362801186259465970.1601170342162321472
Alexei YashinC2585899131522140.8565-97904181768040.1321194039402981348
Brett HullL23351035117822130.947875457265571110.1455291145983921584
Brad RichardsC2507838136322010.877955799203468530.1223155638582141412
Patrice BergeronC2596905129522000.84752467271774366460.1362369936176601264
Vincent DamphousseC2709874132521990.81173125162082266660.1311295537953311336
Jakub VoracekR28921012117821900.7573111758202072440.1397139149243391738
Daniel AlfredssonR2424962121321750.89733124542251667760.1420275547774551250
Patrick PelletierD3025430173021600.71402201758144549780.08647522424330731789
Alex KovalevR26241033112321560.82161011671258772140.1432175245981631175
Simon GagnéC2498933122021530.86191661069199760520.1542165338382701262
Jordan EberleR2900965118321480.74072181194179666240.145788842392351480
Erik KarlssonD3005512163521470.71453831168147144980.1138407342578931209
Dino CiccarelliL25751019112221410.83151586172101868830.14804883492010081405
Tyler EnnisL2683897124121380.7969-128901691863200.141993640172731356
Ryan JohansenC2782857127821350.7674-9516382271468550.1250156840292111548
Steve LarmerR24491009111621250.86772029552161067980.1484268143743871539
Mikael GranlundC2611770135421240.8135-212854186763330.121699735791821279
Mike GreenD2759553156521180.76771991321180453160.10406002478419961364
Dustin ByfuglienL2700664144721110.781925811881391050850.13069333417130681463
Teemu SelänneR2121980112521050.99252173972191762330.1572224144722801408
Henrik ZetterbergL2274868123621040.9252-496762083763650.1364195235862481178
Stéphane RicherR23611010108720970.8882-181115261163610.1588118935823461388
Rick TocchetL2153917117120880.969812515582262462670.1463408944476851166
Mark RecchiR2622966112020860.7956-142815241969620.1388166442801961474
Peter MuellerC2681842122920710.772510011271951662950.1338339939468971511
Jason SpezzaC2328857121420710.8896131280238361860.1385116634333281129
Ernegins JeanL3022764130220660.68379128631611158360.13095979521624312060
Mike CammalleriL2477973109220650.8337-681280238167170.144975939681311329
Patrick MarleauR2433904115320570.8455-467472111662260.1452170533932761126
Markus NaslundL2776944110320470.737469834226464850.1456148447974891627
Steve O'HaraC2537766126720330.8013-347441842761120.12536177359521881101
Owen NolanR25061010102020300.810110013931772266570.1517371644086741276
Petr BondraL2561976104820240.79033392830214364730.1508160646892981574
Jamie BennR2697954106620200.749015018382331966320.1438409743018751773
Ales HemskyL2517813120020130.7998193935183264800.1255144043722651444
Brayden SchennL2809753125620090.7152-539351681461870.1217259233703721155
Shane DoanR2695101099820080.7451-10416752263767670.14934224431712911578
Raymond BourqueD2543358165020080.789633182389639660.09036551443019591819
Gabriel PinardD2786426156719930.71544618721291047040.09068778427324651389
Drew DoughtyD2869399158919880.69291571380109447340.08435646437513431335
Alex PietrangeloD2869407158019870.6926227922107442990.09477184451119121417
Alain St-OngeL2427683130219850.81793132492173347720.1431180640216191222
Jonathan HuberdeauC2531853112319760.7807-814091741262170.137285639732121305
Bryan LittleR2688819114719660.731434944141459290.1381140334112091272
Jeff SkinnerL2745861110419650.71584181725171559270.145384942646361680
Nathan HortonR2514810115019600.779616414942313667650.11975865389425611441
David BackesC2443855110319580.80151407161914064010.13365794407028961562
Alexander GalisonC2346815113719520.832144354062041760990.13365491419928101372
Nick RickilewR1886890106019501.03392841853218560200.1478208441432161253
Oliver Ekman-LarssonD2925374157519490.66631551281109645130.08297588417020901212
Michael Del ZottoD3009456148619420.6454-1171618132543520.10484931417014891536
Ryan KeslerC2736921101619370.7080-721391693064170.14356007407219291451
Milan LucicL2945862106319250.653711815961861066510.12966545456029311742
Magnus PaajarviR2974892103119230.6466-1412591741266390.13444071488213251634
Daniel BrièreC2561788113519230.7509-24974214158850.133984436184321389
Keith TkachukL2198868105419220.87442761940181360720.1430405338908041283
John LeclairL2443844107019140.78351751176205966980.12605195483712111358
David BoothL258597793519120.7397999742063466120.1478335041907801562
Maurice RichardR1712877102619031.11162818712472253920.1626479535691530991
Mark MessierC1886850104718971.005827719761932654510.1559246933243801067
Max PaciorettyL2726867102918960.69555312311552861590.14086312412722031673
Dmitri KhristichL2430798109718950.7798276687134253730.1485127635226611243
Mats NaslundR2209771112218930.8569117519220858550.131786942831011301
Duncan KeithD2583452143918910.73211161384151851020.08865294430819921168
Martin HavlatR2436821106218830.773002138168260020.1368136444582181352
Brandon GormleyD2886399148218810.6518-941229139348930.08156689367420251107
Ryan StromeL2034818106318810.9248747951872651680.1583279843274081610
Patrik EliasL2151786109218780.8731-467131461257060.1377198238322631162
Michel GouletR188390096818680.99201706482131058270.1545241244192741144
Derick BrassardC2458767109018570.7555-491320181561390.1249134538083951427
Oscar MöllerL266288996818570.69761211114183458260.1526128142383591579
Cam FowlerD3037318153518530.610128813111639840.07983899402013721276
Olli JokinenC241585099018400.7619-57812165560000.1417236538427441190
Francis BergeronR2618625121418390.7024141193154749410.12655297389018401528
Brett ConnollyR292986497218360.6268-2315181912365370.13223082434518071770
Daniel GodboutD2376462136718290.7698941319136649220.09398621470930601389
Andrei KovalenkoC236883298718190.7682-1089532502460770.1369208239035161268
P.K. SubbanD3001396141818140.6045171382135743420.09125472385522661226
Brian BellowsR258282598818130.702215230601522157550.1434192841084161484
Ryan GerbeL2034743106418070.88841822180165452940.1403154638451781389
Tony GranatoL2330774103118050.7747801751168953030.14602830351310081284
Wojtek WolskiC2614741106018010.68901677301621056590.130997736166121560
Jordan StaalC2742744105017940.6543713621424262380.11935942386130171560
Shea WeberD2860429136217910.6262401174119940300.106511615398350051519
Al MaCinnisD2524469132117900.7092139821122144030.10655587419018251376
Mats SundinR1558738105217901.1489219273188047220.15631113206067749
Bastien CorbeilC141381997017891.26613895892222249630.1650391128122138993
Saku KoivuC2364704107717810.7534-147645153554870.12838303067671113
Gary LeemanL224287989717760.79212701212190455700.1578183441466471371
Ron FrancisC1640662110517671.0774-423112122148120.1376666236972682
Dion PhaneufD2529325143517600.69592391096110741860.07768898374441661453
Doug WeightC245977997417530.7129501162166855090.1414190034256341240
Jo PelletierR1858723102617490.9413781336188049570.145919013390234979
Nathan MacKinnonR162974999717461.0718491233208247720.1570728302667958
Pat VerbeekC252383890417420.69042158471731858070.14434114423412831402
Pascal DaoustD2420402133717390.7186-1332122142842630.09434787388112671352
Adam OatesC1796638110017380.9677196394164148480.1316155290122921
Nail YakupovL180384688617320.9606235924197851490.1643138036972091162
John CullenR1695620110417241.01716527902321445060.1376183324492541026
Brian LeetchD2546391133117220.676470122889740290.09704213374011221003
Valeri KharlamovL163381490717211.05391913541911151310.1586171336772001098
Colin WilsonC2549633108717200.6748-77301441055400.1143244335658411340
Emerson EtemR277287484517190.6201-391133127359860.1460133244832451558
Nino NiederreiterR274180990917180.62682226881332858420.1385192542344891439
Cédric Cinq-MarsC162172798517121.05611112072205448840.148940903332762846
Andrei MarkovD2621335137517100.6524641131122042880.07813185374611421191
Alexander KhokhlachevL1984677103217090.86142613112250180.134910132841151348
Tristan LaperrièreL1479659105017091.15552401853175347240.139512653348130883
Petr NedvedL239772298417060.7117-253399141654640.1321128836541961355
Adam LarssonD2909378132817060.5865-135789111245140.08377396410228171403
Denis SavardC181371998717060.9410295995168348430.148574829461281071
Scott StevensD2704260144517050.6305324295982240090.06498830330635931614
Brent BurnsD2612352135117030.6520173843152342500.08289967357453451257
Josh BaileyC2199601109816990.77261314521271146080.130415732640326990
Bobby HullR161580389416971.050884560207349710.1615152939231701047
Mathieu BeriaultC2453616107916950.69102252498135852840.1166287737963441428
Jay BouwmeesterD2603355133816930.6504201871129843430.08178563374940131163
Eric ArchainC180479090016900.93682102859218150840.15544294108581029
Tony AmonteR242582885716850.6948-47445177758070.1426212239654891627
Calvin de HaanD2759354132816820.6096-154809117238440.09214701372711621394
Marc SavardC2185641104016810.76931111139136249480.129580129912501030
Tyler MyersD2969268141216800.565850114564637190.072110649400340881068
Andrei KostitsynR240278188716680.694416711201161053110.1471235336772631225
Mathieu LetarteC154873893016681.077538179194046370.15929162816110833
Zdeno CharaD2524417124316600.65773722348150337050.11268708309844571659
Justin HollD2696171148816590.615455290658432330.0529981930673839987
Marcus JohanssonC2740560109716570.6047-126807104152800.1061154735247611490
Ryan SuterD2502252139716490.6591-30101782334610.0728393436721294889
Phil EspositoC147674690316491.11721494302302946570.160213752573160947
Francis LamontagneC153069695216481.0771199291185543090.1615303525584521188
Todd BertuzziR231979185516460.709824932431122951630.15323750418615521348
Patrick SharpC232171592716420.7075-11112762051256550.1264186933285861202
Erik JohnsonD2760300133816380.5935191176103139670.07566042328217281150
Jonathan DrouinL170272091516350.9606201525169546930.15345303087391069
Ryan EllisD2995340129316330.545267125792237410.0909295933566741085
Sandis OzolinshD2702354127816320.60402051171116535350.100120342798723955
Gary RobertsL147676686516311.10501548602001348660.15743911352916601074
Brent SeabrookD2625339129016290.6206941070108538870.08727488325630341447
Nazem KadriL248872090816280.65431291333129351050.1410174037575391563
Boom Boom GeoffrionR164077485416280.99271031003209047320.1636220927692741116
Jari KurriL164380182516260.98972412142041850580.158491836441001099
Ryan SmythL239177085416240.67922017881211053660.1435210340385151443
Pavol DemitraL244869592516200.661827718149754800.1268113741104741391
Phil HousleyD2374265135416190.682042555270129440.090028543294563989
Alexander RadulovL246582878616140.6548-14813811451358030.1427208437494911274
Dmitry KulikovD2925268134616140.5518149120073639090.06865322342916121103
Jack JohnsonD2684263134916120.60061981003102336350.07245776325514991152
Scott NiedermayerD2281292132016120.706740497499537510.07783790370915551114
Alex EdlerD2546322128916110.632879569124636210.08897016298726051183
Joni PitkänenD2576284132616100.62501461093114540220.07064113325112421026
Mikkel BoedkerL270373686916050.5938-6269597252900.1391162040845611444
Bill GuerinR250478482116050.64101233994117856140.13974240432510841481
Gilbert PerreaultC152068891716051.055932284189743380.158615432294148803
Alexei RazinC128868891516031.24461581471210441110.167414472599130784
Alfred LundqvistL146673786516021.09281262291792047530.1551219237483831038
John CarlsonD2859312128916010.5600146119491331650.09866062323018121329
Jacques LemaireC172266293515970.9274161173159844820.14779422726232940
Jean-René CarrièreD187561698115970.85175121951691745170.13643874333711161141
Jason AllisonC170664894315910.9326944831991046630.139027952465620993
Tristan FleuryC155276083015901.024516178170348080.1581952261696876
Eric DesjardinsD2704316127215880.5873379720127532540.09714421271514231266
Eduard GrachevC153572086815881.0345751431894551510.139821622522348819
Steve ShuttL153876881515831.0293233541178348020.1599150835432001116
Jeremy RoenickL164071886215800.963410316851631544560.1611137727921361094
Brian ProppL211173883915770.74701467211431350100.1473181337093791212
Fila BezmelnizinR218877680115770.72071749341492056680.1369220345805761386
Rémi FafardC163859598115760.9621-29021041622244060.135023642635281681
Keith YandleD2801295127915740.5619-991269114238920.0758311026748171032
Tomas PlekanecC203962594715720.7710-627631943150870.1229152627113991075
Paul CoffeyD2207380119115710.711836983493337140.10234614358913541016
Brian GiontaR227672584515700.689893902129150660.143131733581851181
Hugo GrandboisC291761195915700.53821253258804457120.10705424428834061465
Yanni ThibeaultL1721555101015650.90942281773137039300.141219062598396870
Eric DazéR172170685615620.9076-237991911850690.13933724338011341310
Victor HedmanD2920242131515570.5332-217953581132430.074611328331152621579
Mike RibeiroC210559795915560.7392-56575122248310.1236157731033391007
Logan CoutureL275167688015560.56565319121084151890.13033826352317991311
Oto KurkaL152267088315531.02042127561502542650.157132132933962967
Lance NiedermayerC153762492015441.0046-122222203351660.1208375526082194895
David LaurinR1796504103215360.8552-841204133038570.1307264525685531009
Erik ColeR249768385215350.614725114091242652940.12903817427417921526
Kyle TurrisC250165288015320.6126-30863127853100.1228222232365691356
Mark SawchukC189870982115300.8061121142102347850.148245283486696904
Filip ForsbergR155071881015280.985813628171543890.163619632939479882
Mark StreitD2514348117915270.6074-41754118938200.09112962292410641266
Zach BogosianD2935290123515250.51964670550329080.09978360295530291502
Kevin ShattenkirkD2909308121615240.5239-1001192114132430.0950205927597481134
Ryan WhitneyD2675270124615160.5667-8577771531460.0858478830051348974
Tyson BarrieD2619298120915070.5754241123107328910.1031243326187781247
Patrik BerglundC278262987515040.5406-12716361121054330.1158227536088521269
Michael FrolíkR257461788214990.5824-741821991148630.1269142628943101022
Dave KeonC161575974014990.92821908951771044590.1702287834205921046
Alexander BurmistrovC242563186714980.6177-609301212746190.1366102833396751159
Tuomi TuomainenR136270678614921.0954222154183042720.165311323158135901
Kimmo TimonenD2516285120514900.59221161346140448810.058425862873787825
Andrew LaddR267365283714890.5571119706821951710.12613598400317771681
Travis ZajacR246757791114880.6032-1025331023653380.10815903347232801509
Kyle OkposoR251167281614880.5926-14510701312854190.12403337349011551202
Jonathon BlumD2651300118614860.560514961786431730.09454920315618861042
Gordie HoweC144370777814851.0291965311532245990.153727842705776816
Alexei ShvanovskyC135168279914811.0962572201911542560.160218352128421823
Charlies SimmerL163753294814800.9041113529140741480.1283126829591861076
Derek ForbortD2857263121314760.516646154473330620.0859389525279011092
Lanny McDonaldR147469078614761.0014-653711941343620.1582148631172601005
Frank MahovlichL165567380014730.8900244771711846270.1455209432552661074
Bobby NagaiC154469877114690.95141762011582147710.146322012609650984
Jean BéliveauL138160786214691.0637895881852345320.1339328825791141789
Justin AbdelkaderL275863982914680.5323922539952247050.13583404333414871326
Stan MikitaC147567479414680.995324712341521345310.148819142399359881
Renaud LafleurL187351095414640.78161452035911035950.14193649312910501022
Walter BeukeboomD2052302116014620.712510375277125210.1198442324239861477
Valeri KamenskyR212069376214550.6863-47734134447100.1471158137103161256
Francis St-GermainD1881279117414530.7725741550124134560.080742512989845867
Dan BoyleD2585305114114460.559491102186328480.107117622605691829
Kevin HatcherD2574292115414460.5618-7128693335610.082010098316849271532
Bill BarberR146366278314450.987742333170342400.1561174131732811010
Miikka VakkuriD2622350109314430.550366105995429410.1190349926288001054
Richard MartinR164069974214410.8787215844199442800.1633203033014251109
Lars EllerC259160283814400.5558-3312231191449910.12062347345312341359
Kris LetangD2521289115014390.570881943104032980.08763570278412501175
Alexander FrolovR195464479114350.7344-138661117349050.1313211036036091275
Petr SykoraL219365777714340.6539-197946119148730.1348107632271821079
Ryan McDonaghD2737277115614330.523613988182530150.09193668257711421164
Alex DelvecchioC158359883214300.90332774381743840140.1490154026742861017
Brandon SutterC265960781814250.5359-18586841552430.11585077341519321252
Mikhail GrigorenkoL178163279314250.8001195868131040190.157313192365113768
Boris MihailovC147964278214240.962877238179943470.147711272614101890
Valeri NichushkinR163170871514230.87252317731891346980.1507277634427191206
Benoit PouliotL247857684614220.573881507100049110.1173141634296081235
Rod GilbertC155757884314210.9127-20269162640420.14301000229489825
Esa TikkanenR209363278814200.6785839091212447050.1343291936148781299
Sergei GoncharD2362328109114190.6008-1221036108233520.0979367530708521072
Chris ProngerD2611235118314180.5431242311469331820.07397969294731521287
Into HeikkinenL133066375514181.066292912169039740.16682982783611020
Joe PavelskiL217355985714160.6516-210847115747400.1179103629862641098
Mike GartnerL147266075014100.9579326844155642690.154693831951841079
Rick MiddletonR162455185214030.86392254071022140680.135414982984199948
Bobby SmithL172152687614020.8146345861611439360.133615602546391948
Dave ChristianC154059279513870.9006124818173342310.1399100928901741005
Tomas KaberleD2526186119613820.5471288139624620.075525202747381932
Justin WilliamsR223162875213800.6186-1301378911046770.134369634582561159
Cody HodgsonL270655482613800.5100-1761147912547800.11592933370915951456
Pat ElynuikR198570667313790.69475610251391745910.1538269330496701106
Antti JalkanenL203369368513780.677833129421421750050.13854816373222891046
Bern DanisR137467170713781.0029572147146139860.168319192835275931
Julien Cinq-MarsC140457280413760.980143821671040240.1421693235350929
René RobertR171456780113680.7981130754143043770.1295114928142001195
François CharestL186544292513670.73303131389112334760.127267232914531233
Lubomir VisnovskyD2455289107713660.5564253861108232640.0885224427468801041
Brian RafalskiD2458214115213660.555724463065429660.07223669257913111015
Zach BoychukC194958478213660.7009-114120795343300.13497822660240914
Yvan CournoyerR147670565913640.9241203503160741240.1710668293481860
Kevin StevensR168171764413610.809619315281541143340.16543355331511731088
Anton StastnyL179360875113590.757948268126343260.1405103030681031020
Julien DelisleC146759576313580.925783141184845670.130321222058541835
Hakan LoobR161872663213580.83931741088167442940.16913943043401091
J.C. OlsonC147656778513520.916056431150541610.1363763233096873
Ed JovanovskiD2584253109713500.5224-61186876432510.07785901280417011112
Vladimir TarasenkoL245066668313490.5506-1161233100250080.1330136937733061428
Andy BathgateR171757976813470.7845-136618154638200.151697625081211092
Jaden SchwartzC252953980713460.5322-1786721182346910.114944829154691144
Jason DiPietroL193360473913430.6948-37230113242090.143559333471651381
Bobby OrrD1632329101413430.822914058696430480.1079451532081530763
Dickie MooreR172359175013410.778363705173743650.1354158332704941155
Jorge Miguel GoncalvesC193448685413400.692939125983941020.1185227228311102914
Rod Brind'AmourC162951682313390.82207110541151537080.139216312106278735
Bryan TrottierC135554479413380.98751083041471038900.139810842227211866
Christophe LerouxR226248385313360.590610159399442910.1126130629133091345
Adam GravesC170560572613310.78061317391222442210.1433244227164611093
Vaclav ProspalL214553479513290.6196-1841411115345790.1166116027312681055
Maxime St-PierreL139459473213260.95121491175138538450.1545206130053521247
Sergey KondrashinD2756324100013240.4804-17367886625890.12514951257718651791
Kent NilssonR141358573913240.9370258332148239190.149382127061531202
Gabriel LangloisL131161370813211.0076-174739184139420.1555961284496935
Bernie NichollsC148055775713140.88784510071421139090.14259092423166746
Mathieu SévignyC155563867413120.843729130189742660.1496133825342781036
Wendel ClarkL162070460513090.80801932321134741590.16933879320219751109
Mikko KoivuR244255875013080.5356871079851947740.11693557294212911107
Bobby ClarkeC136253177713080.9604-162831441539720.133713062251290790
Elias LindholmR163351079713070.8004-515321521238810.131415422573407980
Jimmy CarsonR150563067713070.8684163339144840690.1548411278852982
Michaël Tremblay-MercieD164031399413070.79702851085111531440.099624742741612999
Mikaël RenbergR146159471213060.8939232767106940160.147924002926581988
Sergei ZubovD2448248105513030.53237861676327140.0914324525211271950
Teppo NumminenD2428220107912990.535027567580224360.09033607210811181033
Robert LangC198160269612980.655270564108042460.14185713046303999
T.J OshieR148464864612940.87201841540157740750.1590181326353211065
Mike RogersL153256872612940.8446-2688129340070.14181012271793795
Devin SetoguchiR211661068312930.611131199164245470.1342134429283581141
Sam GagnerC134451577412890.959127464171038640.1333412176575523
Bernie FederkoC134957271712890.95551127321431439050.146511402216174803
Félix TremblayL134753175612870.95552341303125037130.14309912374891031
Derek MorrisD2360229105712860.5449-24597396132060.0714414922941283906
Spence RoszakC146453675012860.87841094981341339010.137411951897141732
Alexei StolinC130457670912850.9854979771401137340.1543323020791438805
Viktor ZheldinL144552975612850.889329238159239560.13379662522118997
Antoine VermetteC187949379012830.6828-2458441051040140.1228117922572851075
Rick MacLeishC136755772612830.9386231645132537490.148613511991141887
Darryl SittlerC137856471512790.9282217375127938180.147716382674391703
Ivan ConacherC136455172112720.9326881431763042320.130212652249451660
Miroslav SatanR162361065912690.7819-13588107038670.157797727361601021
Dougie HamiltonD205027499512690.6190-13171893332350.08477397281230991108
Pascal CormierR138459367612690.916915319671711639730.149324262773397871
Luke SchennD3006257100812650.4208-125100362329120.08839825265337171850
Aleksander BarkovL153556869712650.8241324891101041000.1385116927762291025
Zachary DukhovnyC134849376912620.9362841421381538320.128717571941376785
Marc LecoursC127552873212600.98821671304131636570.144420802241385722
Patrik ZilliacusD2183226103412600.5772-8336344526920.0840691625791841671
Denis PotvinD171927898212600.7330-14077454428060.0991391327021030740
Rick VaiveR220264661212580.57132322784781342690.151372632741171150
Stan SmylL156855570312580.802339391127038240.1451183729144121169
Ben DuffyC123349276512571.019535184143030390.161911614445575
Terry O'ReillyL161259366412570.779826914301051744220.13413999318120391038
Johnny BucykL155857068712570.8068-432421401139700.143624892944467856
Alfred RonnstromL147557867812560.8515-91682145140660.142223391271053
Alexei ZhamnovL187951474112550.6679209691051341720.1232114329502311001
Jere LehtorantaL142545779612530.8793132142119137960.1204125129632501064
Dave AndreychukL159356269012520.7859364201201436570.153720682539379922
Chris DruryC238651773312500.5239-277119360944950.1150151330645091129
Johan FranzénR183865659112470.6785-155493961340520.1619248928488271120
Brian LeeD2540235101212470.4909142933121432640.0720327522851856967
Casey StevensR215053571112460.5795-29213693241960.1275121927573451042
Vic PellerinL127458366112440.976594556157036040.16183280436888
Artem AnisimovC243652471912430.51031101168572544120.11883488304321011225
Brandon SaadL229765159212430.541153123387643250.15053340311412831268
Nelson EmersonL203658166212430.6105-1531626961343470.133763234623361241
Thomas CassedyL128945778312400.9620185334115932470.140712612304289887
Reggie LeachR163558565412390.7578448711662139960.1464179532124231128
Anatoli FirsovL130153570412390.952387640111335140.15221033247694744
Marc KuzmaC127754269612380.9695173853118035590.1523545205372760
Vladimir PetrovC137359064812380.9017817001501035750.1650822257588852
Tomas SandstromL228952770912360.5400116380278741860.125965035472091195
William D. WayD1964200103512350.6288141109065020110.099537212049864861
Dmitry VarlamovL177964658912350.6942-1161553176644190.1462128228971971052
Kirk MullerC246051671812340.5016181734923043810.11783169297612621165
Sergei MakarovR161259364112340.7655-401198156339830.148959126912081054
Tomas HertlL162655867512330.758352345126940650.1373170627473081055
Fred St-PierreD161529893412320.7628581008121232740.0910476625581897965
Sergei SamsonovR199358864312310.6177-43967128142580.138189032572421278
Zarley ZalapskiD2536205102612310.48545975180123910.0857381624351619957
Steve ThomasR136360562212270.9002194369145136030.1679196327375401233
Joe MullenL142454168512260.86101384861351036130.1497116527403561154
Maxim AfinogenovR213058164412250.5751-253683112044090.1318118833542051054
Steve SullivanL251355067312230.486792123164245250.121584035837421197
Corey PintnerC151149372912220.8087-72340102837470.131614332211266777
Trevor LindenC164252469812220.7442110541131639150.133817152458632888
Blake WheelerR251356265912210.4859-72125593745230.1243222636778681504
Cliff RonningR246547175012210.4953-7964566943300.1088106934939321399
Tuomo RuutuR237157264612180.5137142104693145910.12463211344610111201
Fredrik OlaussonD206827794012170.5885-4094797028730.096415622130547860
Jean-Philippe RicherC120048972812171.0142-6286141236410.13436102047123740
Nikolai ZherdevL226360661012160.5373167144069344120.1374118733091921063
Dmitriy KaledinR146260960312120.8290591275132737650.1618119629162871049
Pierre BoulayC142256264612080.84951561085150241100.13673022532158913
Ivan IvanovC173560460312070.6957-926721261243340.1394211131736121136
Derek RoyC207752268412060.580616524691339230.13316402551361889
Marc-Édouard VlasicD267221898712050.4510293110463421460.101632912197793908
Jared CowenD2903134107112050.415116799733323410.05727489234435271377
Miguel St-AmourL150752967512040.79891581107108438240.1383317925731481976
Clark GilliesR152056963512040.7921262780107436760.1548241929169061151
Sean MonahanC141151968412030.8526-1024861331239830.130316592169267746
Valeri BureC202851468812020.5927-187593771240150.128015482767485990
Slava RazumovskyL147057262812000.8163-26581551342010.136226023299595922
Patrick WierciochD267326493511990.448615799076124690.10693537247514201041
Scott GlennieC270955364411970.4419-71139171348150.1148166938119931539
Luc LeblancD180425394411970.66353501281106630710.08242819295812701035
Étienne DebroizeR172229889911970.6951-1146871229050.10262567319911901211
Scott GomezC185047172411950.64596399059638750.12157002373163864
Neal BrotenL132446373111940.9018133510129338220.1211392208162923
Eric PetrinD147336083311930.809946146394029690.1213294325399981001
Charles-Étienne SamsonL137549869511930.8676-471628114736760.135513572780301925
Wade ReddenD229322296911910.5194-6979366426690.08324806235118361111
Ted LindsayL155656962211910.765416616691261939160.145323682990602979
Vyacheslav VoinovD257724894111890.46143469984324390.101725532306827839
Ray FerraroC130247271611880.9124-4883131734610.136414131699156708
Éric GélinasL141563055711870.8389151730151036490.17273092356191917
John McFarlandL183149567511700.6390-2231610113340440.122410182200392749
Jean RatelleC134651865211700.8692-18485124735790.144713532232189782
Pierre-Marc BouchardL172449867111690.6781-12857780141400.12036392762131927
Thad RiaboffR135950466511690.860261267881432700.154112002364285801
Igor LarionovC147744472411680.7908-641470912131590.1406808184093787
Yanic PerreaultC210744971511640.5524-30538821537020.121316552488968981
Michal PivonkaC160344072411640.7261-36731105236950.1191326207277882
Claude LemieuxR182258957311620.6378501108894239910.14764062301213991097
Dave TaylorL135649666611620.8569544211361437090.133714432561298988
Ladislav SmidD264916499511590.437579124943223840.0688702224623038896
Sheldon SourayD240127288611580.4823-159188082125500.10673961183111961248
Tim KerrC150560155511560.7681448611251539420.1525337526711257834
Joé JuneauL173947967411530.6630-1101050101138320.125013132585362972
Vyacheslav KozlovR164649665711530.7005-31866136340090.123759529731731071
Dominic St-AmantC139447767411510.825727212501061136450.13098551994296636
Ty WishartD260022692311490.441921771455425780.08775391243919891139
Mike BullardC152953261711490.7515141237102636320.1465122123992911072
John MacLeanL142657557111460.803622214221141436020.159612522606220881
Bernard SeguinL143348166511460.799716665115436240.132712802474217769
Hugo LevasseurC136747467111450.8376-252151452539460.120119052457461817
Brenden MorrowR236852961011390.4810-77190976744450.1190162331965731272
Yuri GorbanC132343170611370.85941081311122434030.12677081922221758
Manny AmonteC225351162411350.5038-10095465937000.138116427512471171
Alexander MaltsevR130253060511350.87172165861501734880.151915132668123580
Andrej MeszarosD264323989411330.4287119104278026890.08894128207020411149
Tony EdwardsC133250862211300.8483165914103035090.1448445228543830
Sébastien LaroucheD171921990711260.6550-16080257219150.114424362012266818
Adolf VilhaC127546266311250.8824157340141134530.13387441883281800
Vincent BoulayD186528584011250.603291154892127880.10223585282014851227
Russ CourtnallL213445566711220.5258-5088281340140.1134185930206651193
Vic HadfieldL137350561711220.8172-102491001336970.136617172467282929
Adam DeadmarshL171552759311200.653130283495735730.147519192868537976
Jason ArnottC239746665311190.4668-471251611943790.1064316329941101979
Kabok KosakovskyL122840571411190.9112167491091629700.136410212227437851
Marc StaalD285617993911180.391559130530423580.07594289217017681283
Joel ArmiaL133654157511160.835318269396733120.163318082358266853
Oleg PetrovL173848263211140.64102372160133970.14193082642941181
Brian CampbellD229319192211130.4854-3549068126110.073225802064607713
Henri RichardC155544966411130.7158123643992034800.129017462264574755
Francis LauzonC139444666611120.7977262221202138560.115715912032383804
Guy LapointeD171623987211110.647414750872226460.090324372124930772
Jeff O'NeillC136653058111110.813314711521221036350.145820312471621955