Ligue: Postion: Statut: Équipe:
| Patineur:
NomÉquipePosPJBAPTSPPP+/-PIMPPGSHGShotsSH%
Alexander MaltsevHLIR8241791201.4634373614226715,4
Eric PetrinHLID821247590.71953140409812,2
Antoine GoudreauHLIL824446901.097682019028215,6
Darby ClayMODC823645810.98781949030311,9
Michaël Tremblay-MercierMODD821045550.67071048501755,7
Mark PavelichMODC822243650.792720498020710,6
Knut VoronovMODL825142931.1341214517030116,9
Wes TookeyHLIC821841590.7195341017510,3
Jorge SeaverMODR813439730.9012142113025313,4
Ivan HlinkaMODL823338710.8659112011027012,2
Colton ParaykoMODD82337400.4878361020823,7
Jeff O'NeillHLIL823736730.8902267212125714,4
Logan CoutureHLIL822436600.731728764022110,9
Vladimir LutchenkoMODD82435390.4756162410785,1
Patrice BergeronMODR823530650.7927243612123115,2
Jarko PulkkinenMODD82129300.3659274300541,9
Peter McNabMODC821527420.51221282014610,3
Jean-Francois PlourdeANTL301325381.26675146010412,5
Tomas SandstromIDAL301224361.200011204110611,3
Victor HedmanHLID82224260.317135400563,6
Ron StackhouseHLID82924330.40241212308111,1
Mark MalikovHLID82624300.3659914601374,4
Lubos ZeugHLIL823324570.695114687118417,9
Jordan EberleTACR30923321.0667910218211
Kurt DexterMODD84023230.2738-135600720
Adolf VilhaNOBR28921301.071448201078,4
Doug BodgerHLID82321240.29271611410378,1
Vic MikamiSALR25920291.160016206813,2
Ivan ProvorovPTLD28219210.750071010316,5
Robert LangNOVL28919281.0000206405815,5
Mark BarberioMODD68519240.3529-43120697,2
T.J OshieANTR301719361.20003245110216,7
Brayden SchennHLIC821119300.36591518001507,3
Ogie OgilthorpeDELD31518230.7419-21230657,7
Anders KallurHLIL821718350.426814680215111,3
Ryan McDonaghTACD30218200.66673610287,1
Antti PöntinenGEND28218200.7143111610336,1
Nicolas AntonoffVLAR29718250.8621251010798,9
Tony HandMLAR271518331.2222420628417,9
Andrei KondrashPFVC291418321.1034-32208117,3
Daniel NormandGRBR29918270.9310120207312,3
Maxime BeaupréPTLD28618240.8571111021698,7
Craig CumminsHELR271317301.11115100305324,5
Erich KühnhacklPFVL291517321.1034-24409915,2
Brian BrandtVLAC29917260.896671020919,9
Jonathan HuberdeauMNOL281817351.2500112519319,4
Marc TherrienNOBR281517321.1429052507021,4
Scott MayfieldHLID82017170.2073182000230
Samuli TuulolaIDAC301017270.900027618212,2
Stefan FalkenbergTACR302116371.23331230408823,9
Robert MartinMNOR281516311.1071-326407619,7
Dany RossMEMD26316190.7308-91400319,7
Petr KlimaNOBL28816240.8571-730106412,5
Jessy GrondinNOBD28516210.7500-210203912,8
Anatoli SemenovMEML26716230.8846124106810,3
Joel CostelloDELL311016260.8387-633308511,8
Alan BecketDENC271116271.000070506716,4
Denis MercurePTLR281516311.1071738309715,5
Bobby HullGRBL292116371.275964319322,6
Christophe LerouxKHAL29716230.7931514415113,7
Carl PlourdeMICC271516311.148115343110813,9
Thierry BouchardKHAC291216280.9655152309712,4
Samuel LozierSALC251316291.1600910607617,1
Wieslaw JobczykMICR271216281.037020195210411,5
Dean BolonskyPTLC281316291.0357-1012807916,5
Evzen SkrdlantPFVD29116170.5862-32010452,2
Vic HadfieldNOVR282015351.25002214308523,5
James NealPTLL28815230.821442620839,6
Steve ChristoffMLAC271015250.9259416208112,3
Herkko PesonenGRBD29015150.51721020060
Phil LeggatLAVC27815230.8519-10420829,8
Frederic ArsenaultMICD27215170.6296151200474,3
Paul KariyaNOVR28815230.8214-4611849,5
Phil GoyetteGRBC29815230.7931320407311
Paul TurbideIDAR301315280.9333106208615,1
Ben EmersonHSTL29415190.6552-71010745,4
Keith SternTACD30415190.6333162400468,7
Vaclav ProspalANTC301015250.8333-218507812,8
Mario BouchardHSTD29515200.6897-2410647,8
Vincent PicardPTMC30614200.6667-9020956,3
Eric SperlingMNOC28914230.821482408111,1
Vic HansenNOBC281014240.857122201099,2
Kirt JeungNOBR281114250.8929-528505320,8
Eric BrewerANTD30314170.5667-31810329,4
Josh KipferBDML281414281.000002216222,6
Christian RuutuTACC30814220.733373020849,5
Curt GilesLAVD27014140.5185-131000400
Michel RousseauPTLC281514291.035792409515,8
David PastrnakPFVR29514190.6552-32810746,8
Rob BrownMOSR221214261.1818910207116,9
Gleb LaptovskiVLAL29714210.7241171630818,6
Gabriel MalqvistKHAL291214260.8966-124507815,4
Leo ShandlerPFVD29414180.6207-612102814,3
Jorgen PetterssonGENL28514190.67868610796,3
Dominik SlepickaGENC281214260.928640109013,3
Nikolai BrezgunovNOVC281114250.8929416307315,1
Pelle EklundGRBC291013230.7931938207413,5
Anthony St-AmandMLAD27113140.5185-1600283,6
Benoit DuchêneMSKD28113140.500002200581,7
Keven PlourdeGENL281413270.9643639306920,3
Alex KovalevSALR251313261.0400812008016,3
Marc NaudMICD27113140.51851813700234,3
Philippe ScriveNOVD28313160.57143820427,1
Daniel AlfredssonNOVL281413270.9643414608716,1
Cory StillmanSCRL261113240.9231-72107115,5
Nikolai NosovSALR25813210.840080005913,6
Vincent DionTACR301713301.00005244010017
Alexej HrusovskyDELL311113240.7742-818608313,3
Emanuel DvorakDELC241013230.9583-412206415,6
Michael NylanderDELL311013230.741946106315,9
Pat VazANTC30913220.7333832106813,2
Ken MorrowMNOD28413170.607110630646,3
Jamie MaCounMNOD28013130.464382500260
Martin SimardIDAD30213150.500071220474,3
Jeremy FortinBDML28713200.7143042105113,7
Jeff PetryDELD31412160.516134204010
Jack ShanerMEML261012220.8462-44116914,5
Allen NewfieldMEMC26712190.7308-56306710,4
Lev AlexeyevDELR311112230.741948408912,4
Patrick MaroonIDAL30812200.6667-331207410,8
Jake GardinerPTMD30212140.4667-16620229,1
Lawson CrouseNOBL28712190.6786-40107010
Daniil TverdovskyNOBD28512170.6071-42020578,8
Havel KostnerMOSL271212240.88891110207116,9
Fila BezmelnizinMICL27912210.7778120209010
Denis LabontéDENL27712190.7037-42204216,7
Ivan BoldirevSALC25612180.720014610659,2
Zeb KiernanMSKC28612180.64299411629,7
Markus SorenstamKHAD29312150.5172162110329,4
Hugo LevasseurSCRR26812200.7692-12407610,5
Richie ShawSCRD26312150.5769-28020387,9
David BeaulieuVLAC291212240.8276170401229,8
Calle JarnkrokSCRC26612180.6923-82005910,2
Éric LapierreREGC26712190.73086200818,6
Ron GreschnerNOVD28312150.535721800387,9
Syl AppsREGC261412261.0000122106322,2
Antoine BolducSCRD26412160.6154-4000429,5
Grady McGrathKHAC291012220.7586130007213,9
Dmitry OrlenkoHELC27912210.777810417112,7
Trevor LindenGENC28812200.714344107211,1
Simon MauriceGRBD29112130.4483-53010195,3
Patrick PotvinMLAL27912210.7778214506613,6
Don SweeneyKHAD29011110.379318400300
Rehor ProhackaMSKL28811190.6786-38215016
Jack EichelVLAR291011210.7241612308711,5
Stumpy EwingMLAC27511160.59262800628,1
Valeri SaitovMLAR271511260.9630643210414,4
Evgeny KuznetsovNOVC28611170.6071814306010
Nicklas BäckströmNOVC28811190.6786516106312,7
Francis LauzonSCRC26711180.6923-41210789
Marc GagnonLAVR271011210.7778-124418212,2
Vincent TurgeonKHAR291311240.8276-132209813,3
Erik KarlssonVLAD29511160.55172112003613,9
Elmer LachREGL26311140.53853410634,8
Ken LinsemanHELC27711180.666722010769,2
Mathieu GirardSALR25711180.7200146206510,8
Guy ChouinardDENC27611170.6296-714004015
Roberto KleinenPFVC29611170.58621038105411,1
Jeff BeukeboomPTLD28111120.4286-61900156,7
Mike GauthierDENR271711281.0370624509418,1
Kyle GoldstickMICL27711180.6667543215911,9
Bob NashDEND27111120.4444410510412,4
Jason DemersMOSD27111120.4444-21010382,6
Slater KoekkoekSALD25411150.600056203910,3
William RobichaudMOSD27211130.48150810238,7
Patrick BlaquièreMOSC271111220.81481132217414,9
Ulf NilssonPTML30911200.6667-928205915,3
Philippe LapointeIDAD30111120.4000-31800214,8
Scottie TrevorHSTD29111120.4138-85210205
Tommy MayerHSTD29211130.44830200424,8
Brandon BolligBDRL27411150.555661300646,3
Denis GurianovBDRR27611170.629678015810,3
Vincenc OtoupalikBDRC27811190.703720127011,4
Danny GarrisonTACC30811190.6333107005913,6
Sylvain TurcottePTMD30411150.5000-101400478,5
Martin GuayHSTC291011210.7241-427211019,9
Trevor ByrneMEMD26111120.461591000156,7
Martin St-LouisTACL30711180.600062630769,2
Darren TurcotteDELC311011210.6774414217513,3
Claude LamontagneBDMC28310130.464331000358,6
Dylan StromeANTL30410140.4667-12010517,8
Brian SavageHLIL821710270.329313160013712,4
John BrauerMNOR28810180.642986107510,7
Evgeni RyazantsevHLIC62310130.209771000664,5
Patrice BriseboisNOBD28410140.5000-34201822,2
Alexey RumiantsevHSTD29310130.4483-32010407,5
Richard HouldSCRD26210120.4615-610001118,2
Rémi RogerDEND27310130.4815-12110378,1
Charles LacerteMODL82910190.2317329001028,8
Jean-Philippe MillardGEND28110110.39293410234,3
Shea WeberHELD27310130.481516203010
Johnny BucykGENR281010200.7143-12108112,3
Ted LindsayHELL271110210.7778-240517115,5
Joel BriggsGENR281010200.714382216914,5
Adam GravesGRBC29910190.65521116118810,2
Jamie SatowREGD26010100.3846145200120
Rich TeplitskySCRR261110210.8077-1122106317,5
Bill GardnerGRBL29810180.6207158004617,4
Mats NaslundGRBR29810180.6207131920908,9
Steve BozekHELL27510150.5556111220647,8
Charlie ConwayPFVL27910190.70371124005516,4
Robert SvehlaMSKD28210120.4286-122210248,3
Andrej SobolevMSKL281010200.7143-132106016,7
Andrew DesjardinsMLAL27710170.6296-114206810,3
Kristoffer BerggrenLAVD27210120.4444-151720414,9
Alexandre AudetPFVD29110110.3793111000283,6
Luc RochonDENL2769150.5556-52003318,2
Zachary CarlsonDENL2779160.5926316004814,6
Lubomir VisnovskySALD2559140.5600410104112,2
Thomas HickeyGRBD290990.3103111000200
Sylvain TurgeonREGL2649130.5000121000449,1
Bert KongGRBD2919100.344801510303,3
Evgeni ProkopyevKHAD2919100.3448-121010442,3
David SavardPTLD2819100.3571-9600392,6
William RobitailleKHAL2969150.5172-55840688,8
Pat PriceMSKD2839120.4286-316102810,7
Aaron EkbladVLAD2939120.4138-5220486,3
Kerkko HuotariGENR2829110.392971900424,8
Borivoj CalhounPTLD280990.321413000120
Kimmo TimonenBDRD2729110.4074-6810365,6
Anders KrosbyMEMC1669150.937546004114,6
Chris LombardiBDRC27129210.777868007017,1
Robbie FtorekTACL3059140.466712304710,6
Charlton ArnoldMNOD280990.3214-11400270
Andrej KrechinBDMD2829110.3929-313610267,7
Oto KurkaHSTL2999180.6207-24327312,3
Dmitriy VitalyevBDRC2769150.555629304912,2
Jaccob SlavinANTD3019100.33337210313,2
Casey DiplockDELD3129110.35481200248,3
Calvin ScherrPTML3059140.466720003414,7
Nicolas LamarcheIDAD2819100.35712000254
Corban KnightIDAC30109190.6333718318312
Red KellyDELD3149130.4194-81010449,1
Paul DavisANTD3019100.3333-2600323,1
Patrik BerglundTACL3048120.400081402488,3
Jamie O'LearyHSTC2978150.5172-20005313,2
Manuel GainesMNOD2828100.3571-1210922,2
Alexander RagulinMEMD2638110.42312210476,4
Lev GusyevDELR2448120.5000-41200537,5
Nicolas St-AmourTACD3058130.4333915003414,7
Mikael SaarisaloMNOC28108180.6429-10307213,9
Pascal LaframboiseMEMR2678150.576910406810,3
Jamie McGinnMEML2698170.653804307112,7
Oleg PiekhPTMC2338110.4783-41500456,7
Marc GariépyHELL2768140.5185924002920,7
Pat VerbeekVLAL29128200.6897611306817,6
Gil CasidsidMLAD270880.29631600210
Stéphane LussierHELD2748120.444495520468,7
Éric LeblancREGR26108180.69231738106814,7
Mike JonesVLAD291890.3103162100244,2
Dylan McIlrathPFVD270880.2963-51200200
Noah JuulsenSALD2538110.44008610515,9
Carol VadnaisNOVD281890.32142012001010
Pavel TchechenkoGEND2828100.357117010267,7
Artturi LehkonenLAVL2758130.4815-9610598,5
Adam GingrasKHAR2958130.448301730647,8
Peter GissLAVD270880.2963-5400110
Lee FogolinPTLD280880.2857160060
Evgeni MakarovMSKR2838110.3929-33900565,4
Kjell SamuelssonGRBD2837100.3571142101717,6
Juri ZbruevDENC272790.3333-63400258
Pit MartinLAVR2777140.5185-61821937,5
Mike ZukePFVL29127190.6552928326618,2
Garry FergusonMODR8277140.170767800977,2
Don HicksSALL2577140.5600-310406810,3
Max LeclairMSKD280770.2500-12600180
James BoydLAVC2747110.4074-21020488,3
Perry BlockMICR2777140.5185212104914,3
Alex LandrySALD2547110.440033940468,7
Jamie McBainGRBD292790.310315710229,1
Kjell SegerstamMOSR2777140.5185-132206910,1
Zigmund FialaMLAD272790.3333-6620229,1
Dickie MooreGRBL2987150.5172132104119,5
Yan McLarenHELD270770.2593-3400220
Yaroslav SpukhovMSKD2837100.3571-81000837,5
Claude LaroseREGD2637100.384615620358,6
Grant LedyardHELD272790.33333811267,7
Evgeni GordievGENC2847110.3929746001822,2
Marcus FolignoMSKR2867130.4643-817204712,8
Nikita ScherbakMSKL28117180.6429-319207514,7
Andrei MarkovNOVD2837100.357121200368,3
Geoff DineenVLAC292790.310322001484,2
Shea ThéodoreVLAD2937100.344866002412,5
Tristan GagnonKHAC2997160.551780008410,7
Len PollardNOBD281780.28576810128,3
Jakub ZborilANTD301780.2667111400462,2
Abraham KnudssonPTMR30157220.7333-1027108517,6
John MooreIDAD302790.300011210395,1
Jim LeopoldBDMD281780.285702100195,3
Otmar HumlIDAR30137200.6667-345208415,5
Kjril JakubovMNOL2867130.4643-52010649,4
Timo MeierANTL3076130.43331210024515,6
Drew CrowleyBDMD282680.28570000267,7
Shane DoanANTR30126180.60001412208214,6
David LangloisHLIL8276130.158592600858,2
Ted ConnellNOBL2846100.3571812002913,8
Aarne SinisaloDELR313690.2903424003010
Martin LavoieMEML2646100.3846-142002516
Dusan SenftIDAC282680.2857-32800287,1
Brenden DillonIDAD301670.2333-5000137,7
Evgeny TikhomirovMEMD263690.346240001520
Bob JoycePTML3056110.3667-718005010
Lubomir BenisPTML303690.3000-10010515,9
Ed D'AmicoHSTR2976130.448338005512,7
Alfred LokPTMD303690.3000-138320319,7
Ivan IvanovSCRC2656110.4231-42800628,1
Daniel CarrLAVL2776130.4815037115413
Kasperi KapanenMSKL132680.6154-9210219,5
Kauko KarvinenMODL7576130.173343400769,2
Scott LaughtonMOSC272680.2963-251000583,4
Tomek LehtoGENR2846100.3571710003511,4
Radko GudasDEND273690.3333-614002711,1
Charles GuindonDENC2756110.4074-519014311,6
Dave PelletierPTLR2886140.5000-102305913,6
Martin DelormePTLL2856110.39291830539,4
Christophe LacoursièreKHAD290660.20697300060
Dan DorrMSKC2856110.3929-9800647,8
Luc VervilleVLAL1476130.928687003122,6
Jamie OrdillasMICL272680.29631200316,5
Ulrik MyrdalMICC2776130.48156810739,6
Marc LauzierMLAD272680.296301700365,6
Eddie ShoreVLAD291670.24142400175,9
Tommy DionREGR2676130.500036206610,6
Paul DionneNOVR1646100.6250212102714,8
Boris SimsaNOVR123690.750046002711,1
Axel BergSCRR263580.307791000387,9
Tanner PearsonMICL274590.333318003810,5
William GrignonREGD262570.26921000287,1
Pirkka PesonenSALD252570.2800-1600633,3
Tom EastwoodSCRL262570.2692768001910,5
Jesper AlexanderssonSALR2565110.4400-418103517,1
Andrew LaddGRBR2975120.4138134004316,3
Alex BrazeauSCRD263580.3077-222111816,7
Adam VytiskDEND271560.2222-102100812,5
Martin TremblayDENR274590.3333-717303013,3
Nikolai GoldobinMOSL274590.3333-201020498,2
Zach BudishSALL250550.2000080060
Lee BriggsMLAC271560.2222-73000254
Evan BropheyNOVL284590.3214230002516
Vladislav NamestnikovPFVC291560.2069-142400234,3
Josh GorgesKHAD291560.206911600137,7
Joel AllenMSKL194590.4737-11510449,1
Enrico AdderleyMLAC272570.2593-6800248,3
Maxime JeanDENC273580.2963-9400339,1
Seth ScatchardMODR412570.170705610583,4
Dean EvasonMSKC153580.5333-618102512
Theo BeyatliANTD301560.2000-13500119,1
Alexey LutrovHSTR2985130.4483-366106412,5
Edward WesleyIDAL301560.2000-1000911,1
Ian CadoretteBDRR2775120.4444136405512,7
Abraham NordbyBDMC280550.1786-53800140
Rob BolonskyBDRC271560.2222-66400283,6
Ed MahanBDMR2875120.4286-273315313,2
Brendan PerliniANTL302570.2333-13200306,7
Bobby HolikANTC302570.233310200385,3
Martin SénéchalANTR3085130.4333-14005016
Jonathan LizotteBDMD282570.2500-312120444,5
Jon DunwichIDAR3055100.3333-218004211,9
Daniel BocekMNOL283580.2857-42200437
Wayne BoehnerANTC283580.2857-623001618,8
Félix GosselinBDRD221560.27270800205
Borje SjovoldHLIR8295140.1707820001118,1
Jonathan LacerteBDRD270440.148152600170
Cédric BoyerTACD140440.2857-3000110
Stéphane SigouinPTMC172460.3529-3010405
Adam McQuaidPTMD301450.1667-16400156,7
William AntipaPTMR72460.8571-42001414,3
Merlin LakeBDRD272460.2222-67310258
Ken TurkenichPTMD302460.2000111001315,4
Tito DresserBDMR284480.285712200517,8
Marcus MoseleyDELC313470.2258-43500339,1
Kirk RevitzMEMD261450.1923-91610244,2
Jonathan LeclercTACD161450.31250000185,6
Joakim ErickssonTACD302460.200064001216,7
Jakub KratochvilovMNOC284480.2857-443003212,5
Adam CoheeTACL210440.1905-31200130
Benoît BeaulieuMNOR280440.1429-44200300
Dan PedersenDELR3164100.3226738014613
Maxim TitovMEMD261450.192304000250
Raul FordHSTC291450.1724-81800283,6
Sean BergenheimIDAL283470.2500-1800427,1
Martin DubéMEML105490.9000-222002619,2
Patrice MarchandMLAC273470.2593-76002910,3
Justin FaulkMLAD272460.222230001513,3
Brad IsbisterNOVR280440.1429-1600360
Stéphane QuintalNOVD280440.14292140080
Enrico RostkerMLAL272460.2222-61600326,3
Timo JärvinenSCRD260440.1538320060
Derek JoslinMICD271450.18522600342,9
Slava MalininMICD270440.14814100020
Éric LeblancMSKR281450.1786-83000166,3
Daren MacaffreyKHAC293470.2414-4700437
Jake DeBruskSALL161450.3125-2400205
Guillaume BélandMSKD283470.2500-567001127,3
Dean McSorleyVLAC2674110.423158104914,3
Martin TemrinSCRR261450.19230600412,4
Tyron LeominsterMOSD272460.2222-2120101910,5
Nikita RokosovskyMICC273470.25931000319,7
Julien LauzonLAVL273470.2593342002512
Vadim ShipachevLAVC275490.3333-418104511,1
Joël ChalifouxHELD271450.18524800616,7
Marty ErianKHAD290440.1379-101400260
Kyle DevriesKHAC295490.3103247003315,2
Gabriel AnderssonKHAR293470.241452500339,1
Jorge JaspersHELR2794130.481524307112,7
Sandy LitvakMODC495490.183722600628,1
Guillaume RainvilleLAVL272460.2222452001811,1
Adam CloutierNOVR281450.1786-2900402,5
Vasilii SergeevDEND270440.1481-102900100
Moe ManthaGEND282460.214301210424,8
Tom ReligiousPTLL245490.3750-1010004211,9
Bob MurdochGEND283470.250092102114,3
Jim DunnGENR285490.321461700568,9
Maxime CadieuxKHAL295490.3103623003215,6
Bo HorvatGENC285490.321471100549,3
Éric MongrainGENL2864100.357137003020
Justin ShuretySCRC262350.19230000375,4
Marc PlourdeGRBC291340.1379-51500185,6
Adam FooteSCRD261340.15382600224,5
Erik CondraPFVR291340.1379-41200313,2
Yaroslav FaustinSCRR2673100.384686004714,9
Tom HallfordMSKL286390.3214-62002326,1
Riley SheahanMODC822350.061051200752,7
Jordan CaronHELR273360.222211000476,4
Ryan GarbuttHELL273360.222225002910,3
Mattias LemoyneHELC272350.1852-4800326,3
Michael MathesonHELD270330.11110200140
Tommy WingelsPTLL281340.142931600362,8
Arvin CiambrelliPTLR283360.214312800466,5
Havel SteffelGEND281340.14294000137,7
John BrundageMLAL271340.1481-72200303,3
Jerry LeslieSALL250330.12000000110
Luc AnctilPFVL295380.2759-146003215,6
Jeremy PrattPFVC293360.2069-439002412,5
Charles ParéPFVL293360.2069-1455002910,3
Ethan BrownGRBL291340.1379-52600214,8
Arvin OrellanaLAVC271340.1481-4400303,3
Miguel DufresneMOSC271340.1481-75900362,8
Mikhail MekhdievMOSC273360.2222-517002412,5
Aaron BautistaREGL2683110.423154203821,1
Olivier HêtuLAVL271340.1481-54200323,1
Jan VlkNOVC281340.142902200273,7
Bengt AhlqvistREGC263360.2308-10002810,7
Tomas BellmanMOSD271340.1481-19610166,3
Ville TurkulaMOSD270330.1111-4200170
Zdeno DrajzajtlovREGD261340.153801100175,9
John TurnerMICR163360.375032501348,8
Karl ChurlaMICD271340.148143010911,1
Yan GaudetteMICR234370.3043040103810,5
Slava PadorinBDML281340.1429-21200224,5
Bill SilvestriBDMC282350.1786-32810316,5
Lubor OrszajgNOBD280330.1071-970060
Ian TurcotteBDML72350.714334001315,4
Karin JarlNOBD281340.142981100520
Fabrice BissonetteDELR314370.2258-4600468,7
Mattias EliassenMNOC282350.1786-61000424,8
José ProulxBDRR275380.2963-832002520
Francis LapointeMNOD280330.1071-4400340
Nathan RobertsonMNOD280330.1071-8100080
Troy LoneyMNOR284370.2500-41700537,5
Patrik NemethTACD300330.10003000120
Charles AucoinPTML302350.1667-837001612,5
Kyle BlackANTD300330.1000-3670070
Miguel LichaaPTMD300330.100044900180
Michel JacobPTML132350.3846-5010248,3
Sébastien VallièreBDRD272350.185242700229,1
Dwight BielskiBDRL271340.1481-72200273,7
Seth ScatchardIDAR301340.1333-1000128,3
Del MalleyIDAD221340.1818-2200812,5
Luke NewmanANTR302350.1667-95100219,5
Geoff PetersTACR302350.166743100414,9
Otis JonesTACC304260.2000-114003312,1
Igor UlanovDELD170220.1176020070
Mattias LortieDELD310220.06450110040
Danny LanhamPTMR302240.1333-924001612,5
Zack FontesIDAC302240.133302400633,3
Dominic BouffardDELD220220.0909-5100010
Josef BeranekDELR292240.1379-83000375,4
Sylvain KaneHSTL292240.1379-101400267,7
Seppo SorsaPTMR304260.200052001478,5
Evgeni PodkopayevHSTD290220.0690-19200100
Brock BoeserNOBR284260.214361201419,8
Radek DivisekHSTC292240.1379-136610405
Sean ChauMEMC261230.1154-22200244,2
Nikita LeschevBDML216280.3810-32103417,6
T.J. MontgomeryBDMR281230.1071-32800254
Erick RodwayBDMC281230.10712800263,8
Patrick VachetBDRC270220.0741-73000240
Henrik SamuelssonTACR302240.1333-6400345,9
Frederick ChaseMEMC262240.153812000306,7
Richard BrazeauMEML262240.153813000248,3
Daniel HudonBDRD270220.0741-75400150
Tim WalshBDRC271230.1111-72400166,3
Ken McAlpineMLAL263250.1923-418001520
Ethan ThibaultMLAD271230.1111-11000714,3
Ryan CallahanMOSR273250.1852-94002711,1
Richie MangDENR274260.2222-42800419,8
Lev NarazovMOSL272240.1481-52000258
Danny TeplitskyPTLC284260.2143220003013,3
Vincent CumminsPTLC281230.107131200323,1
Tim BurkeGRBL190220.1053-31000130
David MajorHELR272240.14810800219,5
Viktor SadykovMOSD200220.1000-170000
Thomas PépinMOSL270220.0741-73800240
Renaud GaudreaultMODD151230.200031010147,1
Miguel ChoyDENL272240.1481-52800375,4
Lubos BenackovSALC250220.0800-3400180
Rémi BlanchetteMICD271230.11113000911,1
Alexei ZotijasnovPFVL294260.2069-442002814,3
Yuri NesterovSCRL263250.1923134002711,1
André BrassardREGL263250.192300002213,6
Sam MekdarasoukMSKR93250.5556-20001717,6
Per-Olaf BygdemanNOVD280220.0714-100070
Matt MartinVLAR290220.06902200220
Alain KotasVLAC295270.2414-326003613,9
Herbert KalendaMICC150220.1333020070
Donald HallerPFVD290220.0690-1640050
Christian GrandmaisonVLAD110220.1818050040
Jaroslav BratusGRBC101120.2000-4000812,5
Phil BeckerLAVD271120.074165501520
Guillaume BélandREGD262130.11541900365,6
Norbert TiptmannMOSR50110.2000-4600100
Brandon LyonDEND270110.0370-5180090
Carl BialeREGR261120.0769-2800283,6
Nick SaburomaruREGD260110.0385020010
Dave LafortunePFVD290110.0345-19180050
Renat StanislavichLAVC271120.0741-51100342,9
Étienne RatellePFVL21121.0000-1000520
Arvin HeaneyMSKC280110.0357-7400100
Knut MerinovBDRR271120.0741-74700175,9
Lukas KrajicekIDAD20110.5000000000
John KragnessMEMC263140.1538018002412,5
Kelly KisioBDMC281120.0714-2800352,9
Leo ParmanderHLIC201120.100001000214,8
Darrell IngramBDRD50110.2000-200070
Simon SmetacekDELC141120.14293800137,7
Herman EssexHSTL183140.2222017001816,7
Josh CovingtonHSTC292130.1034-94900296,9
Phil SykesMNOL281120.0714-5800273,7
Jackson LiokumovichHSTD290110.0345-1020090
Michael McCarronNOBL282130.107141200296,9
Francis BlanchetteNOBC281120.0714-3000313,2
Kyle ConnorMEMC264150.192314003810,5
Rob FranklinPTMR251120.0800-9600244,2
Evgeny GalankinNOBC281120.0714-52700293,4
Pavel JurekHSTR110110.0909-2190020
Martin SénécalTACL90000.0000-1100050
Jérôme PinardBDMD280000.0000-57200100
Michael SivertsenPTMC50000.00000210020
Mathieu SévignyHSTC291010.0345-1600156,7
Samuel BergeronBDMD280000.0000-2140070
Thad LewIDAL20000.0000-300020
Gleb OrlovIDAC20000.0000-220040
Mark FayneGRBD10000.0000-200000
Stanislav BureANTL20000.0000000010
Elias EliassenNOBL281010.0357-43000263,8
Dmitriy GoncharenkoDELL20000.00000190010
Perry TurnbullPTLR285050.1786214013912,8
Leopold StitesVLAL292020.069062100513,9
Jon BilingsMOSD70000.0000-3230010
Sandy MulderVLAD21010.50000000425
Jim SandersonVLAC21010.50000200425
Simon PotvinMICC271010.0370-1400244,2
Erik HanssonSALD250000.0000-720020
Anthony VilleneuveSALR90000.0000020020
Benjamin DeschênesMODC30000.00000150050
Marc CadoretteVLAR30000.0000-3100020
Mathew BarzalMOSR271010.0370-82700333
Chris SutterREGL262020.0769-22001612,5
Bruno SamsonVLAL290000.0000-21900210
Olivier LejeuneMLAR10000.0000-100040
Stéphane BlanchetLAVD270000.00003210040
Michael BronsteinREGC260000.0000-2000190
Walt JorgensenLAVD271010.0370-2700425
Frank LozovatskiyPTLC42020.50004500728,6
Carl HagelinHELL271010.03700200195,3