Ligue: Postion: Statut: Équipe:
| Patineur:
NomÉquipePosPJBAPTSPPP+/-PIMPPGSHGShotsSH%
Jonathan DrouinPITC823641770.9390-43010024714,6
Ryan GetzlafPITR823532670.8171-9826324514,3
Ales HemskyPITL823128590.7195-1336019615,8
Ian SchultzDALR822415390.4756-67312016814,3
Dylan LarkinDALL822235570.6951-33349117212,8
Mike RogersPITL822239610.7439134302389,2
Jérôme GrattonDALR822116370.4512-17128220910
Jeff CarterSTLR312011311.0000234908224,4
Nathan MacKinnonCHIR281916351.2500545608821,6
David MillairePITR821917360.4390-7981012315,4
Sean MonahanDALC821925440.5366-30320016311,7
Miguel LizotteDALL821832500.6098-514402327,8
Aurèle JoliatNEBR251813311.24002016406826,5
Libor LamichPHIR281810281.0000-17307823,1
Pat LafontaineCALR291815331.1379-3228010018
Wayne GretzkyCALC291619351.2069-24308618,6
Phil KesselEDMR281615311.1071136409716,5
Alexander MaltsevVANR301518331.1000-620708817
Evander KaneDAYL261516311.1923424707919
Joe SakicEDMC281516311.107186208617,4
Pavel BureCBSL301511260.8667025208018,8
Vincent DamphousseMINC301516311.0333148337520
Mike GreenPITD841537520.6190-16400110813,9
Alex BeauchesneTORL281511260.9286-7145010414,4
Nino NiederreiterPITR841518330.3929-18202114010,7
Petr NedvedFLAR271412260.9630438207917,7
Steve GrondinLAKR281412260.9286-912308416,7
Gabriel LandeskogMONL271411250.9259-320118217,1
Rick MacLeishLAKC281416301.0714-914409414,9
Patrik EliasSTLL311417311.000052106820,6
Sidney CrosbyNASC291414280.9655316309315,1
Howie MorenzMONC271417311.1481722608017,5
Gary RobertsSTLL311420341.0968-363010014
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsTBLL271410240.8889-54218217,1
Leon DraisaitlCGYC311412260.8387718318217,1
Alfred LundqvistWISR281411250.8929122209614,6
Simon CabanaEDML281418321.14291640307119,7
Mike BeauchesneDALD821332450.5488-4142101488,8
Oscar HedbergHMLC281313260.9286114306320,6
Mike RibeiroDAYL271316291.074182508016,3
Steve MascolaDALR821328410.5000-2320501538,5
Matt FischerVANC301316290.966756316320,6
Cam NeelyHARL271313260.9630719307916,5
Jaromir JagrCHIL281313260.92861010417317,8
Denis KovalevNEBR251324371.480017123307118,3
Dmitri KvartalnovTORR281315281.0000134209314
Bernie FederkoFLAC271319321.185286008215,9
Bruno CheeMTLR291323361.2414512408116
Dominik HolikNYRL291321341.1724-1020105822,4
Richard ZednikMINR271310230.8519102006819,1
Andy BathgateBOSR291318311.0690118207417,6
Jimmy CarsonPHIC281314270.9643-44406121,3
Mike RogersPHIL281216281.0000-98107416,2
Petr BlahaNASR291218301.034560308114,8
John CullenBOSR291224361.24141242417815,4
Rob AdramskyDALR821210220.2683-25160011710,3
Maurice RichardHARC271214260.9630517519412,8
Franck DorionVANL301213250.8333-10201011410,5
Alan LesnawatiDALC821226380.4634-1937501627,4
Ron DuguayCGYR311211230.7419855408214,6
John TavaresCGYC311219311.0000818209412,8
Yannick TrudelJACR271213250.925977007715,6
Rick TocchetJACL271111220.8148224107215,3
René RobertJACC271114250.9259720308313,3
Steve O'HaraWISC281116270.964394308912,4
Zigmund PalffyHMLR28119200.7143930406118
Steve YzermanHMLC281112230.8214-910008712,6
Marcus JohanssonLAKC281110210.7500728305221,2
Anze KopitarNASC291118291.00001024107614,5
John LeclairNEBL251111220.8800316507913,9
Dave KeonCHIR281112230.821446208413,1
Martin St. LouisCBSL301114250.8333-54007913,9
James van RiemsdykNYRL29117180.620742306716,4
Guyle FielderCALL291112230.7931321319212
Joel KingCALR29118190.6552152006616,7
Anton PetrachkovNYRR291110210.7241-22507714,3
Erick TardifMTLL291110210.7241414105719,3
Tony EdwardsSTLR311018280.9032-132307713
Mikkel BoedkerFLAL27107170.6296-126006515,4
Francis BergeronPITD821039490.5976-2520301636,1
Connor McDavidMINL301016260.86671034206914,5
Derick BrassardMINC30109190.6333-1012008012,5
Pascal CormierCALR291015250.8621525518511,8
Bill BarberTBLR271011210.7778-112107513,3
Valeri BureNYRR241010200.8333-60306016,7
Johannes AhlapuroTORR281024341.214302107912,7
Scott GlennieNASR29108180.6207114005219,2
Bryan FinnORLC271013230.8519612307713
Tyler SeguinBOSC29108180.6207-314208611,6
Clark GilliesORLL27108180.6667315608112,3
Reggie LeachBOSL291015250.862178208012,5
Brendan ShanahanHARR271016260.9630634208012,5
Joey ThiviergeJACR27105150.5556104005020
David PerronCGYL311016260.8387616609011,1
Milan HejdukHARR271013230.8519512005617,9
Mark MessierHARC271014240.8889530206515,4
Mark SawchukJACL27109190.7037-10217114,1
Richard MartinVANR301017270.900086408012,5
Nikita KucherovHARL271010200.7407516006814,7
Richard FrenetteJACL271017271.0000524308811,4
Alex DelvecchioVANC30921301.0000-58308011,3
Luis DingesDAYR27910190.7037546207212,5
Marko DanoDALR60914230.3833831007112,7
Glen MurrayTORR28910190.6786222106813,2
Carl GendronWINR26915240.923132106613,6
Pierre TurgeonJACC27913220.814842307611,8
Peter MuellerCGYC31910190.612982107911,4
Ian PascaudORLR2791100.3704104115715,8
Ilya KhostovNEBR2599180.720054205616,1
Thomas GradinLAKL2896150.53571028005317
Bengt GustafssonLAKL2894130.4643230005317
Francis ClarkMTLC29913220.758662218610,5
Patrice RochonMINC3097160.5333-1012107012,9
Milan LucicBOSR2996150.5172-1723307212,5
Johnny GaudreauNASL29913220.758644105815,5
Sergei SamsonovMONR2795140.5185-626205915,3
Pierre BoulayMTLC2998170.5862318107911,4
Jordan StaalNYRC29910190.655242117312,3
Pavol DemitraCBSR3098170.5667312006314,3
Gino OdjickPITL80916250.3125-1232101018,9
Boris MihailovNEBC2589170.6800180307710,4
Sergei MakarovLAKL2289170.7727716203821,1
Eric SvendssonPHIL2885130.4643739025913,6
Pat ConnollyTORL28819270.9643714305913,6
Logan CoutureNEBL25817251.0000621016013,3
Vladimir TarasenkoNASL2287150.6818510006013,3
Dennis MarukMONL27811190.7037-34105414,8
Igor LarionovCBSC30813210.7000-820316412,5
Guy LafleurORLR27812200.74077000849,5
Martin RucinskyCBSR3086140.4667116405414,8
Ken HodgeCHIL2889170.6071-77506312,7
Sergey NizovtsevSTLC31814220.7097210307311
Alfred RonnstromTBLR27814220.8148-236306811,8
Lanny McDonaldPHIL28813210.7500-24107011,4
Sean CouturierPHIC28812200.7143-6830819,9
Jean PronovostTORL2687150.5769-622205414,8
Wayne JonesDALC7189170.2394-33400928,7
Nick BjugstadEDMR2885130.4643-226105215,4
Ric SeilingVANR3089170.566751830859,4
Milan MichalekDALL60811190.3167824007311
Fred BuckleyDALC82811190.2317-3414001336
Dylan LarkinWISL28815230.8214418406412,5
Per-Johan OhmanDAYR27813210.7778749207910,1
Elias LindholmTORR2488160.6667333005414,8
Esa TikkanenWINL2685130.5000-108306612,1
Russ SylvesterVANC3089170.5667422005913,6
Maxime FournierCGYD31718250.8065728113718,9
Martin GodinEDMC28711180.6429-326106910,1
Rick KehoeWISL2877140.500000106011,7
Dave GagnerWISC2877140.5000026215911,9
Emanuel PolacekCGYC3176130.4194-532004117,1
Bobby SmithVANL30714210.700012620729,7
Greg ReesHMLL2874110.3929026005313,2
Jonathan ToewsWINC2679160.6154-112106510,8
Ben WarrenerWINC2676130.5000-1024105612,5
Rich SmithJACL27712190.70371020206211,3
Drew DoughtyHMLD28714210.7500-222304914,3
Olli JokinenDAYL2776130.4815416005812,1
Xavier DesrosiersPHIR2878150.5357-82005213,5
Keith PrimeauMTLL2974110.379344004515,6
Pierre LaroucheMINC30712190.6333-132306111,5
Dave ChristianMONC1876130.722258305911,9
Karin HermannMONR2773100.3704020014515,6
Kent NilssonLAKR28714210.7500-128106910,1
Rick VaiveLAKL28710170.6071830003917,9
Crister LönnrothLAKC28711180.6429318105512,7
Taylor HallCHIC28712190.6786-310105612,5
Pavel DatsyukCHIC28712190.6786-24013321,2
Ryan KeslerCBSR3075120.4000-528005413
P.K. SubbanCALD29715220.7586-61240749,5
Chris DruryCBSL30714210.7000326004515,6
Valeri KamenskySTLR31711180.5806018306910,1
Francis JeanMTLL2877140.5000643205213,5
Aatu LarvaPHIR2875120.4286410015612,5
Mark NapierSTLL3165110.3548-26114513,3
Nazem KadriNYRL2467130.5417-56103815,8
Joé JuneauPHIC2868140.500033020777,8
Michal HandzusSTLC31614200.6452214105211,5
Jonathan GermainSTLR3167130.419464023417,6
Carl MaganarisMINR3068140.466736004712,8
Gérard GallantMINL3065110.3667-848004513,3
Daniel GodboutMTLD29618240.8276616205012
Saku MarjamaaCHIL2865110.3929-410014114,6
Alexei ZhamnovMTLL2964100.3448416305810,3
Brent BurnsPITD82625310.3780-43030906,7
Bob ProbertTBLL2764100.3704019003815,8
Kyle RosgerPITC82611170.2073-102000777,8
Kaj BergmanMTLC2968140.482844305810,3
Cédric TrépanierBOSL29611170.5862-8122104812,5
Peter ZezelJACC2769150.5556716013716,2
Jarome IginlaCGYL3168140.451676105910,2
Adam PoirierDALL7568140.1867-113400837,2
Bill GuerinHMLL2268140.6364-138304812,5
Richard AudetteDALD65516210.3231-81030608,3
Sergei DmytrykDALD45513180.4000-413220578,8
Martin GiorgettiDAYR275270.259362003315,2
Mac TempletonDAYD27512170.62969810608,3
Brad PedersonDAYC27514190.703770105010
Pierre PiloteCGYD31518230.741952220677,5
Patrick KaneWINR65491.500074001926,3
Thomas GrattonWINL1856110.6111-180103613,9
Scott MellanbyHARL2755100.370445003813,2
Dave RoyWINL13510151.1538210104511,1
Brandon GormleyHMLD28515200.7143053003813,2
Ryan O'ReillyVANR3059140.466741220667,6
Chris CheliosHARD27514190.70371614104810,4
Rob BlakeTORD28518230.821402710549,3
François CharestWISD28511160.5714122810539,4
Jimmy DandonneaultHARD27515200.74071222103713,5
John MaddenTORC2856110.3929120013912,8
Ryan JohansenEDMR2657120.4615-316104810,4
Doug WeightWISR285380.2857-230204012,5
Tyler ToffoliBOSR2855100.3571-153410588,6
David KrejciBOSC29510150.5172312005010
Adam CreightonNASC295380.275908004910,2
Pascal DaoustCBSD30517220.733332430628,1
Charles MoreauPITD82524290.353764401717
Thomas SteenTBLL275380.2963-15410618,2
Colin ShawTBLL27510150.5556-10010677,5
Kirk MullerCALC29510150.51723420697,2
Leonid ZhidichinMONC215490.4286-16001926,3
Chris KreiderCALC2958130.44831510004610,9
Slava RazumovskyCALL2958130.448321420519,8
Jacob LarssonMTLD29513180.6207-3010549,3
Ed OlczykORLC2756110.4074-11210568,9
Matthew WreggetMTLR295160.2069119014411,4
Paul CoffeyCHID28513180.64296420539,4
Lars EkrothPITC8258130.1585-151400885,7
Ondrej PalatFLAL27510150.555661820806,3
Trevor StephensLAKC2857120.428649104211,9
Brad MarchandMINC3056110.3667514003613,9
Mike RidleyFLAC27513180.6667-1010204710,6
Tommi KoppalaTBLD27417210.7778-62102714,8
Vlastislav TrojkaPITR6646100.1515-26000666,1
Yanic PerreaultCHIC284370.2500-210013411,8
Alex PietrangeloCALD2949130.44837010498,2
Jason WortmanNEBL254370.2800212001428,6
Brian SkrudlandNEBC254370.280001410508
Jeff SkinnerNEBL2549130.520011330577
Doug WilsonTBLD27411150.5556-10720468,7
Julien DebroizePHID28415190.6786-22420527,7
Mark BarberioNASD29413170.58628420468,7
Cam MasonFLAC204370.3500-18002615,4
Kyle TurrisFLAC274480.2963-88103910,3
Phil LeblancFLAD27412160.592671610508
Jussi MäkeläTBLC224590.4091-13720527,7
Michael FerlandNASL294480.2759-112902488,3
Olivier LétourneauTBLD27410140.5185-131610626,5
Nicklas LidströmLAKD28414180.6429-3620449,1
Joël FaureCHIL1649130.8125318103710,8
Cody HodgsonMONC27411150.5556-121620508
Étienne DebroizeMOND27419230.851901212498,2
Brad ParkSTLD31413170.548402220527,7
Steve ThomasORLR124480.6667-16003112,9
Pat FalloonMINR304590.3000-7800429,5
Kevin ShattenkirkCBSD30412160.5333-616102119
Daniel BrièreCBSC30411150.5000-81420419,8
Kevin HatcherNYRD2949130.448319204010
John TonelliCBSL3049130.433321400429,5
Mark ParrishCALR2947110.379368003511,4
Andrew tuckerSTLC274150.1852516002416,7
Scott NiedermayerORLD27411150.555616611527,7
Mike GrierSTLL314590.2903610002416,7
Stepan ModryMONL274260.2222-11800488,3
Ismo PietilinenDALD82422260.3171-27200775,2
Erik ColeHMLL28411150.535771000537,5
Julius HonkaVAND30411150.5000-1220002814,3
Tyler PitlickTORL264260.2308-42001526,7
Jean-Claude TremblayJACD27411150.555601410439,3
Sandis OzolinshEDMD28415190.67867620755,3
Mick VukotaHARR274370.259371500458,9
Petr SykoraDALC224370.3182-21620547,4
Duane SutterEDMR284590.3214-111200478,5
Nelson EmersonEDML2849130.4643-102210586,9
Noah HanifinHARD27414180.666732201625
Antoine RousselWINR294590.310354003411,8
Jason AllisonHARC2746100.37044600508
Olivier LetendreDAYL2747110.407444003013,3
Scott StevensEDMD28315180.642931800348,8
Chris ProngerJACD273690.3333-226002114,3
Torey KrugDAYD2737100.370421030456,7
Valeri MizirovHMLL283470.2500-336002213,6
Rémi GrenierHMLR283580.2857-3000387,9
John OgrodnickHMLL283580.2857-4000644,7
Ron FlockhartHMLC2838110.3929-22500368,3
Michael GrosmanDAYC27310130.481501000446,8
Erick DuchovnyDAYD27313160.592656002611,5
Brett ConnollyHARL273580.296361001417,3
Will OtoHARC273250.185251500348,8
Jason McIntyreHARR273360.222251600387,9
Alexandre St-DenisWINR173360.3529-622001816,7
Jonathon BlumCGYD3139120.3871-52103010
Roberto NolanTORD28311140.5000-11610437
Patrick LemieuxWISC283250.1786120012512
Dalimil HochmillerWIND26312150.5769-7810378,1
Emerson EtemWINL263470.2692-2600319,7
Geoff SweeneyTORD283580.285786012114,3
Jozef StumpelTORC283580.2857012002810,7
Tim HortonWIND26310130.5000-106002213,6
Geoff SandersonCGYC313580.2581-5401476,4
Kerby RychelCGYL313360.1935-330002412,5
Tom WardCGYL313580.2581-35900319,7
Fernando PisaniVANR303580.2667-111200329,4
Renat DubkovDALD82321240.2927-3425301062,8
David VolekTBLR143580.5714-26002114,3
Luc LeblancORLL2738110.407421620437
Jérôme CharbonneauORLC2737100.37044010674,5
Mike KeaneNASL293030.1034-142401427,1
Mitchell MarnerNYRC293690.3103-51910486,3
Francis LamontagneTBLC1237100.833354202910,3
Marty McsorleyPITR643470.1094-62200634,8
Bob BissonetteNYRD29316190.6552-1312201816,7
Kyle BeachPHIC283140.142914011915,8
Hugo GrandboisORLL273250.1852111500535,7
Olympio LuegerSTLC313580.25810800339,1
David BollandPITC673360.0896-132800654,6
Sergey KondrashinNYRD2938110.3793-32011618,8
Cody McleodORLL273250.1852313002512
Claude ThiviergeSTLD31315180.5806-4601378,1
Jean BoutinTBLC2738110.407416002810,7
Samuel ForsbergNASC293580.2759-3610634,8
Börje SalmingMOND27313160.59261610634,8
Joe MullenCHIL2839120.4286-8800515,9
Laurie BoschmanMTLC293250.172411000397,7
Alexander KhokhlachevPITL333140.1212-72200407,5
Brian LeetchCHID28315180.64295410339,1
Mattias ÖhlundMTLD293690.31037410348,8
Mark StreitMIND30312150.5000192810378,1
Patrik HrudeyMINC303690.300071600358,6
Ray WhitneyCBSL223140.1818-38002711,1
Jakub VoracekCBSR303250.1667-71200368,3
Pirkka RuutuCBSD30312150.5000616002810,7
Fredrik OlaussonCBSD30310130.4333-16101816,7
Victor RaskBOSL293360.2069-36002512
Johan GarpenlovLAKR283690.321472201407,5
Tie DomiFLAR273250.1852-31901466,5
Ernegins JeanBOSD29312150.517252920378,1
Mikko MakelaFLAL253360.2400-31600319,7
Rob ZamunerBOSL293690.3103-310003010
Al SecordFLAR93470.7778-64102412,5
Jere LehtinenCHIR283470.2500-6400407,5
Samuel ForsbrandORLD272680.29633010229,1
Tito LobensteinCALD29214160.5517-1610355,7
Walter PatelNYRC292130.1034-73600296,9
Jon SakashitaLAKD282680.28579400922,2
Anton VolosheninovNYRL142240.2857-41400922,2
Ryan StromeCBSC302570.233332000267,7
Joey KocurNYRL292460.2069-3900345,9
Andrei NazarovORLR202240.200034002010
Simon DespresPITD82219210.2561-172600395,1
Ray SheppardNYRR292020.0690-52100316,5
John-Michael LilesCBSD302240.1333-10810229,1
Scott YoungCHIR282460.214321600238,7
Marc-Édouard VlasicMIND30210120.4000-121020296,9
Zach BogosianMIND30213150.5000-4910267,7
Jordan SchroederLAKC282680.285752001612,5
Andrej MeszarosPHID2829110.39294620258
Bryan FogartyMIND282790.3214-72001910,5
Alain St-OngeCHID28210120.4286-61610336,1
Stu BarnesMINC132460.4615-612001711,8
Teppo VirtanenPHIL282460.2143322001811,1
Luke AdamNYRC292680.2759-3200287,1
Leonid LantzevNASD2929110.3793-5600248,3
Russ HunterTBLD2728100.3704-116001711,8
Wes NiewendykeMOND27210120.4444-58001910,5
Oliver Ekman-LarssonNEBD2529110.440051300248,3
Henri WideenMTLC282240.142931400494,1
Pat BoutetteBOSC292790.3103-143410365,6
Jamie WiemerBOSD292790.31037400248,3
Paul ByronNASR142130.2143-312001216,7
Mikhail AgletdinovTBLL262240.1538-710001910,5
Tyler KennedyNASC222240.181811400248,3
Luke SchennBOSD2928100.3448-21410229,1
Gabriel PinardNASD29216180.6207-12201375,4
Tiger WilliamsNEBL252460.240022200405
Nikolai KuleminNEBL262460.2308-2400248,3
Dave SemenkoNEBL252350.200004000238,7
Yannick WeberMIND302680.2667-8600728,6
Zdeno SejnoaCALC292570.2414-110001811,1
Scott MayfieldCALD192350.26326000633,3
Ross FataCALL292240.13791600258
Marek ZidlickySTLD31210120.387162610434,7
Olli MäättäMOND27210120.4444-62000326,3
Wojtek WolskiWISL122570.58331200296,9
Jared SpurgeonWISD282460.2143-76001910,5
Tomi SariolaWISR282790.3214412001711,8
Filip KubaWIND262790.3462-912101910,5
Daniel RouseEDMC242460.2500-346001811,1
Mark TinordiHARD272680.296356001612,5
Dan LungEDMR282570.2500-42400345,9
Blair CavanaughWISC282680.2857-6000306,7
Alexander BurmistrovCGYC272130.1111-71200267,7
Lubos BujnakWISR262790.3462-32200326,3
Randy MuniTORD28211130.464301400316,5
Jonathan RossHMLD28215170.6071-3810296,9
Keith BrownDALD822790.1098-23600258
Victor HedmanHMLD2829110.392908001513,3
Mike McPheeWINL262240.1538-52001711,8
Adam LarssonWIND262680.3077-28002010
Jordan NolanEDMC282680.2857-102201316,5
Carl KlingbergWISL162350.312542001315,4
Jaromir BonkCGYD31212140.451684001910,5
Vit BerensekJACD27210120.444491010219,5
Frédéric BelzileJACD27214160.59264200229,1
Leo ParmanderHMLC212240.1905-337001612,5
Vladimir ShaninDAYL92130.33332800922,2
Brian SavageHMLL282240.1429-18001910,5
Daren FloresCGYC222570.3182132001811,1
Daniel SzalokyDAYD2728100.370414101612,5
Haydn FleuryHARD27216180.66671700306,7
Valeri ZelepukinJACR122240.33331800728,6
Lance DarmitcherJACL272350.1852-2800287,1
T.J. GalloneWISL52351.000041010922,2
Nelson HullHMLD282680.285700001414,3
David MusilCGYD312240.1290-47001612,5
Jiri SekacCGYR312240.1290-51600395,1
Dan BoyleEDMD28212140.5000-5420385,3
Ed RonanVANL221560.2727-11300185,6
Charles HudonTORC271340.1481-7400234,3
Brian WreggetVAND151340.2667-9700166,3
Darby ConacherVANC301450.1667-10400273,7
Martin HavlatTORL131230.230811000156,7
Ilkka HakkinenVAND271230.11115400137,7
Olli IsometsaVAND151120.13333000714,3
Ken DaneykoVAND301450.166721100166,3
Darryl LudwigVAND301560.2000-61000273,7
Petr SvobodaHARD271450.185266001010
Maxime FaucherDAYC271340.148124000205
Lars-Erik WideenDAYC171010.0588-11000128,3
Nick KypreosJACR151230.2000-1800911,1
Ales KotalikWISR131120.1538-621001010
Ilja BytchkovJACD271670.259312600147,1
Vladimir MalakhovWISD281450.17860610333
Jonas BrodinEDMD281560.2143-81000323,1
Blake WheelerEDML281450.1786-10400372,7
Ed JovanovskiDAYD271560.222211400166,3
Darius KasparaitisTORD281340.142922400333,3
Nick FolignoWINL241230.1250-61000244,2
Quinton HowdenWINC201120.1000-3200175,9
Nikolai ZyuzynTORD281560.2143-3000616,7
James PatrickCGYD3119100.32263600234,3
Rasmus RistolainenJACD2719100.370481400812,5
Lars EllerFLAC271230.1111-1200362,8
Borje GreenstromFLAD281780.2857-13210323,1
Sergei ZubovPHID2819100.3571-10710333
Anssi VaijärviPHIR281450.17862000156,7
Scott CarsonTBLD271340.1481-1210205
Niklas KronwallFLAD271670.2593-7800234,3
Jussi-Pekka AromakiPHID41341.00003000520
Jonas JunlandCALD261230.115410200195,3
Larry MunizTBLR221230.1364-12800166,3
Jared CowenFLAD27115160.59268200293,4
Mikulas TrmkaCHID281230.1071-4800616,7
Zarley ZalapskiCBSD301340.1333-9410128,3
Sean O'DonnellBOSD291340.1379-133400119,1
Matt BellegardeSTLD311890.29031400205
Butch GoringCALL271450.1852-1610323,1
Boone JennerCBSC81120.2500-4200911,1
Per SandlerPITD491670.1429-732001010
Brock NelsonBOSC291560.2069-3800254
Maxim KerimovCALD291450.172411800147,1
Miguel RousseauBOSD291780.2759-2900714,3
Joel EdmundsonSTLD311340.129010001010
Glen WesleyCHID281560.2143-4200812,5
Marc StaalCHID2819100.3571-41400714,3
Bobby SanguinettiMOND131230.23080600333,3
Dmitry VarlamovLAKL61230.50003200616,7
Ian GuénetteMIND30116170.566772800382,6
Austin WatsonNYRR291120.0690-3600442,3
Butch BouchardORLD271890.333315400323,1
Alexej BajerleORLD271890.3333-32500812,5
Craig MactavishMINC271560.2222-6800372,7
Tom ChorskeMINR31341.33332010520
Dirk GrahamMTLL291230.103411000313,2
Jouko LehtolaNYRD291230.1034-41200911,1
Alex MercierNEBD2519100.4000152000175,9
Vyacheslav VoinovMOND271890.3333-121010234,3
Jarred TinordiNEBD251890.360020000911,1
Alexei KasatonovMTLD291890.31033001616,7
Alexey GeorginMONC271450.1852-3400254
Claude LoiselleMONL271340.1481-32600185,6
Kevin CrippsMONR271230.1111-3800273,7
Crister AhlstadORLC271340.148131300185,6
Michel TherrienORLR181120.1111-4200185,6
Doug SmailFLAR271120.07412800205
Dave SchultzFLAL271230.111134300273,7
Charlie CoyleNASC291450.1724-15400283,6
Esko KaihlavirtaLAKD28116170.607161200214,8
Valeri VasilievPHID25111120.4800-2800185,6
Alexei EmelinLAKD281890.321441800156,7
Dmitri OrlovNASD291450.1724-51810362,8
Peter OlanderORLC31010.33331200425
Nicklas BergforsORLR121010.0833-24001010
Jack JohnsonLAKD28116170.6071-6810313,2
Curtis BrodeurBOSL10000.0000020000
Maxmilian VaskoBOSD230330.1304-13100060
Burke UlrichBOSD60000.0000-520040
Link GaetzNEBD250770.28004800150
Axel DahlengrenNEBD120220.1667020030
Patrice CormierORLL50110.2000-320030
Aapo HannilaMTLD270000.00005000100
Ken HillNASD210550.23810260040
Philippe LemoyneNASD80220.2500-190020
Miguel PetitMTLD20000.0000-100000
Daren DalgarnoTBLD270550.18520200100
Brent SawchukMTLC20000.0000020010
David BrissonNASD290660.2069-92000440
Guillaume MalenfantMTLD110110.09092140080
Ty WishartMTLD160550.3125500050
Jean-Philippe RicherTBLC30000.0000150020
Vilem CzombosCALD240770.29173000100
Stéphane DeschampsNEBD250110.0400400080
Erick EvansORLD190440.2105-1000100
Greg PaterynLAKD280880.2857980040
Matt JonesCHIC120000.0000-1000110
Artur StotzkyORLL40000.0000-140040
Grant CardoneFLAD50000.0000-220030
Nicklas GrossmanFLAD20000.0000100000
Travis HamonicFLAD250440.1600-9200110
Brendan RicciPHID270110.03703120050
Bruce DriverPHID28014140.5000-3600170
Borje AmdahlORLD250440.1600-1600100
Randy MollerPITD820660.0732-261000290
Danni MyhreSTLC40110.2500100050
Frank CannonNEBR10000.0000000020
Garth ButcherMOND230000.000001900120
Michel GirardSTLD310770.225873000100
Emilio RafteryMONL60220.3333320090
Éric BélangerCALL150110.06670800110
Benjamin LoiselleCALD20000.0000200000
Viktor BorisenkoNYRD290550.1724-2900170
Norbert VadofskyNYRD290220.0690-4440030
Blazej RadivojevicFLAD240110.0417-100030
Josef BlatnyHMLD280660.2143000040
Jeff OdgersJACL270330.1111-1600130
Lucien DeBloisTORC20000.0000-100050
Dainius ZubrusTORC40000.0000040030
Lars-Erik ArnesenHMLC60000.0000-120090
Vladimir KrutovDAYR180000.0000-11400160
Tony TantiWISR20000.0000-420020
Todd BodgerWISD280110.0357-570050
Travis ZajacWISC140330.2143-4200130
Calvin de HaanWISD280440.1429240060
Bert SetoEDMD280220.0714-7730060
Oleg PetrovEDMR40000.0000000030
Ulf SamuelssonWISD28010100.3571113500210
Kyle LohWIND190110.0526-180020
Doug JarvisWINR260110.0385-61000270
Vic DeeDALD170550.2941-15000160
Kevin HallerWIND90110.1111-240030
Tyler MyersWIND260330.1154-920090
Valeri SergeevEDMD280330.1071-6400130
Mrej PolasekVANL80110.1250-1080080
Pavel KubinaVAND300440.133351000290
Kalle NiiranenDAYD230330.1304420040