Ligue: Postion: Statut: Équipe:
| Patineur:
NomÉquipePosPJBAPTSPPP+/-PIMPPGSHGShotsSH%
Knut VoronovMODL825142931.1341214517030116,9
Antoine GoudreauHLIL824446901.097682019028215,6
Alexander MaltsevHLIR8241791201.4634373614226715,4
Jeff O'NeillHLIL823736730.8902267212125714,4
Darby ClayMODC823645810.98781949030311,9
Patrice BergeronMODR823530650.7927243612123115,2
Jorge SeaverMODR813439730.9012142113025313,4
Ivan HlinkaMODL823338710.8659112011027012,2
Lubos ZeugHLIL823324570.695114687118417,9
Logan CoutureHLIL822436600.731728764022110,9
Mark PavelichMODC822243650.792720498020710,6
Bobby HullGRBL292116371.275964319322,6
Stefan FalkenbergTACR302116371.23331230408823,9
Vic HadfieldNOVR282015351.25002214308523,5
Jonathan HuberdeauMNOL281817351.2500112519319,4
Wes TookeyHLIC821841590.7195341017510,3
Vincent DionTACR301713301.00005244010017
Brian SavageHLIL821710270.329313160013712,4
T.J OshieANTR301719361.20003245110216,7
Anders KallurHLIL821718350.426814680215111,3
Mike GauthierDENR271711281.0370624509418,1
Erich KühnhacklPFVL291517321.1034-24409915,2
Tony HandMLAR271518331.2222420628417,9
Denis MercurePTLR281516311.1071738309715,5
Carl PlourdeMICC271516311.148115343110813,9
Michel RousseauPTLC281514291.035792409515,8
Peter McNabMODC821527420.51221282014610,3
Valeri SaitovMLAR271511260.9630643210414,4
Abraham KnudssonPTMR30157220.7333-1027108517,6
Marc TherrienNOBR281517321.1429052507021,4
Robert MartinMNOR281516311.1071-326407619,7
Josh KipferBDML281414281.000002216222,6
Andrei KondrashPFVC291418321.1034-32208117,3
Syl AppsREGC261412261.0000122106322,2
Daniel AlfredssonNOVL281413270.9643414608716,1
Keven PlourdeGENL281413270.9643639306920,3
Craig CumminsHELR271317301.11115100305324,5
Alex KovalevSALR251313261.0400812008016,3
Dean BolonskyPTLC281316291.0357-1012807916,5
Samuel LozierSALC251316291.1600910607617,1
Vincent TurgeonKHAR291311240.8276-132209813,3
Jean-Francois PlourdeANTL301325381.26675146010412,5
Otmar HumlIDAR30137200.6667-345208415,5
Paul TurbideIDAR301315280.9333106208615,1
Chris LombardiBDRC27129210.777868007017,1
Eric PetrinHLID821247590.71953140409812,2
Tomas SandstromIDAL301224361.200011204110611,3
Shane DoanANTR30126180.60001412208214,6
Pat VerbeekVLAL29128200.6897611306817,6
Wieslaw JobczykMICR271216281.037020195210411,5
David BeaulieuVLAC291212240.8276170401229,8
Havel KostnerMOSL271212240.88891110207116,9
Rob BrownMOSR221214261.1818910207116,9
Dominik SlepickaGENC281214260.928640109013,3
Mike ZukePFVL29127190.6552928326618,2
Gabriel MalqvistKHAL291214260.8966-124507815,4
Thierry BouchardKHAC291216280.9655152309712,4
Patrick BlaquièreMOSC271111220.81481132217414,9
Cory StillmanSCRL261113240.9231-72107115,5
Ted LindsayHELL271110210.7778-240517115,5
Rich TeplitskySCRR261110210.8077-1122106317,5
Nikolai BrezgunovNOVC281114250.8929416307315,1
Alan BecketDENC271116271.000070506716,4
Nikita ScherbakMSKL28117180.6429-319207514,7
Alexej HrusovskyDELL311113240.7742-818608313,3
Lev AlexeyevDELR311112230.741948408912,4
Brayden SchennHLIC821119300.36591518001507,3
Kirt JeungNOBR281114250.8929-528505320,8
Vaclav ProspalANTC301015250.8333-218507812,8
Martin GuayHSTC291011210.7241-427211019,9
Michael NylanderDELL311013230.741946106315,9
Emanuel DvorakDELC241013230.9583-412206415,6
Joel CostelloDELL311016260.8387-633308511,8
Jack ShanerMEML261012220.8462-44116914,5
Vic HansenNOBC281014240.857122201099,2
Mikael SaarisaloMNOC28108180.6429-10307213,9
Corban KnightIDAC30109190.6333718318312
Samuli TuulolaIDAC301017270.900027618212,2
Darren TurcotteDELC311011210.6774414217513,3
Jack EichelVLAR291011210.7241612308711,5
Grady McGrathKHAC291012220.7586130007213,9
Éric LeblancREGR26108180.69231738106814,7
Steve ChristoffMLAC271015250.9259416208112,3
Michaël Tremblay-MercierMODD821045550.67071048501755,7
Johnny BucykGENR281010200.7143-12108112,3
Marc GagnonLAVR271011210.7778-124418212,2
Andrej SobolevMSKL281010200.7143-132106016,7
Pelle EklundGRBC291013230.7931938207413,5
Joel BriggsGENR281010200.714382216914,5
Brian BrandtVLAC29917260.896671020919,9
Patrick PotvinMLAL27912210.7778214506613,6
Robert LangNOVL28919281.0000206405815,5
Vic MikamiSALR25920291.160016206813,2
Tristan GagnonKHAC2997160.551780008410,7
Charlie ConwayPFVL27910190.70371124005516,4
Dmitry OrlenkoHELC27912210.777810417112,7
Charles LacerteMODL82910190.2317329001028,8
Daniel NormandGRBR29918270.9310120207312,3
Jorge JaspersHELR2794130.481524307112,7
Adam GravesGRBC29910190.65521116118810,2
Fila BezmelnizinMICL27912210.7778120209010
Jordan EberleTACR30923321.0667910218211
Pat VazANTC30913220.7333832106813,2
Oto KurkaHSTL2999180.6207-24327312,3
Borje SjovoldHLIR8295140.1707820001118,1
Eric SperlingMNOC28914230.821482408111,1
Ron StackhouseHLID82924330.40241212308111,1
Adolf VilhaNOBR28921301.071448201078,4
Ulf NilssonPTML30911200.6667-928205915,3
Jamie McGinnMEML2698170.653804307112,7
Danny GarrisonTACC30811190.6333107005913,6
Alexey LutrovHSTR2985130.4483-366106412,5
Vincenc OtoupalikBDRC27811190.703720127011,4
Martin SénéchalANTR3085130.4333-14005016
John BrauerMNOR28810180.642986107510,7
Patrick MaroonIDAL30812200.6667-331207410,8
Petr KlimaNOBL28816240.8571-730106412,5
Christian RuutuTACC30814220.733373020849,5
Dave PelletierPTLR2886140.5000-102305913,6
Mats NaslundGRBR29810180.6207131920908,9
Nikolai NosovSALR25813210.840080005913,6
Phil GoyetteGRBC29815230.7931320407311
Hugo LevasseurSCRR26812200.7692-12407610,5
Bill GardnerGRBL29810180.6207158004617,4
Nicklas BäckströmNOVC28811190.6786516106312,7
Dickie MooreGRBL2987150.5172132104119,5
Paul KariyaNOVR28815230.8214-4611849,5
Trevor LindenGENC28812200.714344107211,1
Rehor ProhackaMSKL28811190.6786-38215016
Phil LeggatLAVC27815230.8519-10420829,8
Aaron BautistaREGL2683110.423154203821,1
James NealPTLL28815230.821442620839,6
Daniel CarrLAVL2776130.4815037115413
Mathieu GirardSALR25711180.7200146206510,8
Christophe LerouxKHAL29716230.7931514415113,7
Zachary CarlsonDENL2779160.5926316004814,6
Denis LabontéDENL27712190.7037-42204216,7
Yaroslav FaustinSCRR2673100.384686004714,9
Garry FergusonMODR8277140.170767800977,2
Kauko KarvinenMODL7576130.173343400769,2
Andrew LaddGRBR2975120.4138134004316,3
Ken LinsemanHELC27711180.666722010769,2
Kjell SegerstamMOSR2777140.5185-132206910,1
Gleb LaptovskiVLAL29714210.7241171630818,6
Andrew DesjardinsMLAL27710170.6296-114206810,3
Éric LapierreREGC26712190.73086200818,6
Tommy DionREGR2676130.500036206610,6
Ulrik MyrdalMICC2776130.48156810739,6
Nicolas AntonoffVLAR29718250.8621251010798,9
Pit MartinLAVR2777140.5185-61821937,5
Kyle GoldstickMICL27711180.6667543215911,9
Don HicksSALL2577140.5600-310406810,3
Dean McSorleyVLAC2674110.423158104914,3
Perry BlockMICR2777140.5185212104914,3
Francis LauzonSCRC26711180.6923-41210789
Luc VervilleVLAL1476130.928687003122,6
Ed D'AmicoHSTR2976130.448338005512,7
Jamie O'LearyHSTC2978150.5172-20005313,2
Martin St-LouisTACL30711180.600062630769,2
Ian CadoretteBDRR2775120.4444136405512,7
Jeremy FortinBDML28713200.7143042105113,7
Lawson CrouseNOBL28712190.6786-40107010
David LangloisHLIL8276130.158592600858,2
Pascal LaframboiseMEMR2678150.576910406810,3
Allen NewfieldMEMC26712190.7308-56306710,4
Timo MeierANTL3076130.43331210024515,6
Anatoli SemenovMEML26716230.8846124106810,3
Ed MahanBDMR2875120.4286-273315313,2
Vincent PicardPTMC30614200.6667-9020956,3
Dan PedersenDELR3164100.3226738014613
Anders KrosbyMEMC1669150.937546004114,6
Nikita LeschevBDML216280.3810-32103417,6
Kjril JakubovMNOL2867130.4643-52010649,4
Mark MalikovHLID82624300.3659914601374,4
Dmitriy VitalyevBDRC2769150.555629304912,2
Denis GurianovBDRR27611170.629678015810,3
Luc RochonDENL2769150.5556-52003318,2
William RobitailleKHAL2969150.5172-55840688,8
Evgeny KuznetsovNOVC28611170.6071814306010
Marc GariépyHELL2768140.5185924002920,7
Calle JarnkrokSCRC26612180.6923-82005910,2
Guy ChouinardDENC27611170.6296-714004015
Tom HallfordMSKL286390.3214-62002326,1
Roberto KleinenPFVC29611170.58621038105411,1
Jesper AlexanderssonSALR2565110.4400-418103517,1
Marcus FolignoMSKR2867130.4643-817204712,8
Ivan BoldirevSALC25612180.720014610659,2
Maxime BeaupréPTLD28618240.8571111021698,7
Éric MongrainGENL2864100.357137003020
Zeb KiernanMSKC28612180.64299411629,7
Erik KarlssonVLAD29511160.55172112003613,9
Mark BarberioMODD68519240.3529-43120697,2
Stumpy EwingMLAC27511160.59262800628,1
Alain KotasVLAC295270.2414-326003613,9
Sandy LitvakMODC495490.183722600628,1
Luc AnctilPFVL295380.2759-146003215,6
Lubomir VisnovskySALD2559140.5600410104112,2
Steve BozekHELL27510150.5556111220647,8
Perry TurnbullPTLR285050.1786214013912,8
Tom ReligiousPTLL245490.3750-1010004211,9
David PastrnakPFVR29514190.6552-32810746,8
Kyle DevriesKHAC295490.3103247003315,2
Maxime CadieuxKHAL295490.3103623003215,6
Artturi LehkonenLAVL2758130.4815-9610598,5
Bo HorvatGENC285490.321471100549,3
Jim DunnGENR285490.321461700568,9
Vadim ShipachevLAVC275490.3333-418104511,1
Dan DorrMSKC2856110.3929-9800647,8
Ivan IvanovSCRC2656110.4231-42800628,1
Charles GuindonDENC2756110.4074-519014311,6
Adam GingrasKHAR2958130.448301730647,8
Jorgen PetterssonGENL28514190.67868610796,3
Martin DelormePTLL2856110.39291830539,4
Jon DunwichIDAR3055100.3333-218004211,9
Jessy GrondinNOBD28516210.7500-210203912,8
Mario BouchardHSTD29515200.6897-2410647,8
Daniil TverdovskyNOBD28512170.6071-42020578,8
Nicolas St-AmourTACD3058130.4333915003414,7
Calvin ScherrPTML3059140.466720003414,7
Martin DubéMEML105490.9000-222002619,2
Robbie FtorekTACL3059140.466712304710,6
Ogie OgilthorpeDELD31518230.7419-21230657,7
José ProulxBDRR275380.2963-832002520
Bob JoycePTML3056110.3667-718005010
Lev GusyevDELR2448120.5000-41200537,5
Jeff PetryDELD31412160.516134204010
Red KellyDELD3149130.4194-81010449,1
Otis JonesTACC304260.2000-114003312,1
Brock BoeserNOBR284260.214361201419,8
Keith SternTACD30415190.6333162400468,7
Patrik BerglundTACL3048120.400081402488,3
Patrice BriseboisNOBD28410140.5000-34201822,2
Martin LavoieMEML2646100.3846-142002516
Fabrice BissonetteDELR314370.2258-4600468,7
Brandon BolligBDRL27411150.555661300646,3
Ted ConnellNOBL2846100.3571812002913,8
Sylvain TurcottePTMD30411150.5000-101400478,5
Troy LoneyMNOR284370.2500-41700537,5
Tito DresserBDMR284480.285712200517,8
Ken MorrowMNOD28413170.607110630646,3
Jakub KratochvilovMNOC284480.2857-443003212,5
Seppo SorsaPTMR304260.200052001478,5
Ben EmersonHSTL29415190.6552-71010745,4
Kyle ConnorMEMC264150.192314003810,5
Dylan StromeANTL30410140.4667-12010517,8
Tanner PearsonMICL274590.333318003810,5
Danny TeplitskyPTLC284260.2143220003013,3
Nikolai GoldobinMOSL274590.3333-201020498,2
Alex LandrySALD2547110.440033940468,7
Sylvain TurgeonREGL2649130.5000121000449,1
Tomek LehtoGENR2846100.3571710003511,4
Evgeni GordievGENC2847110.3929746001822,2
Yan GaudetteMICR234370.3043040103810,5
Evan BropheyNOVL284590.3214230002516
Alexei ZotijasnovPFVL294260.2069-442002814,3
Martin TremblayDENR274590.3333-717303013,3
Antoine BolducSCRD26412160.6154-4000429,5
Joel AllenMSKL194590.4737-11510449,1
Richie MangDENR274260.2222-42800419,8
Slater KoekkoekSALD25411150.600056203910,3
Leo ShandlerPFVD29414180.6207-612102814,3
James BoydLAVC2747110.4074-21020488,3
Stéphane LussierHELD2748120.444495520468,7
Vladimir LutchenkoMODD82435390.4756162410785,1
Paul DionneNOVR1646100.6250212102714,8
Arvin CiambrelliPTLR283360.214312800466,5
Maxime JeanDENC273580.2963-9400339,1
Julien LauzonLAVL273470.2593342002512
Radko GudasDEND273690.3333-614002711,1
Jordan CaronHELR273360.222211000476,4
John TurnerMICR163360.375032501348,8
Nikita RokosovskyMICC273470.25931000319,7
Shea WeberHELD27310130.481516203010
Ryan GarbuttHELL273360.222225002910,3
Daren MacaffreyKHAC293470.2414-4700437
Ryan CallahanMOSR273250.1852-94002711,1
Kjell SamuelssonGRBD2837100.3571142101717,6
Rémi RogerDEND27310130.4815-12110378,1
Shea ThéodoreVLAD2937100.344866002412,5
Mikhail MekhdievMOSC273360.2222-517002412,5
Colton ParaykoMODD82337400.4878361020823,7
Noah JuulsenSALD2538110.44008610515,9
Elmer LachREGL26311140.53853410634,8
Ron GreschnerNOVD28312150.535721800387,9
Philippe ScriveNOVD28313160.57143820427,1
Jeremy PrattPFVC293360.2069-439002412,5
Dean EvasonMSKC153580.5333-618102512
Charles ParéPFVL293360.2069-1455002910,3
Richie ShawSCRD26312150.5769-28020387,9
Gabriel AnderssonKHAR293470.241452500339,1
Yuri NesterovSCRL263250.1923134002711,1
Pat PriceMSKD2839120.4286-316102810,7
Evgeni MakarovMSKR2838110.3929-33900565,4
Yaroslav SpukhovMSKD2837100.3571-81000837,5
Sam MekdarasoukMSKR93250.5556-20001717,6
Alex BrazeauSCRD263580.3077-222111816,7
Guillaume BélandMSKD283470.2500-567001127,3
Axel BergSCRR263580.307791000387,9
Andrei MarkovNOVD2837100.357121200368,3
Boris SimsaNOVR123690.750046002711,1
Aaron EkbladVLAD2939120.4138-5220486,3
Markus SorenstamKHAD29312150.5172162110329,4
Bob MurdochGEND283470.250092102114,3
Patrice MarchandMLAC273470.2593-76002910,3
André BrassardREGL263250.192300002213,6
Bengt AhlqvistREGC263360.2308-10002810,7
Ken McAlpineMLAL263250.1923-418001520
Claude LaroseREGD2637100.384615620358,6
Dany RossMEMD26316190.7308-91400319,7
Alexander RagulinMEMD2638110.42312210476,4
John KragnessMEMC263140.1538018002412,5
Evgeny TikhomirovMEMD263690.346240001520
Daniel BocekMNOL283580.2857-42200437
Claude LamontagneBDMC28310130.464331000358,6
Marcus MoseleyDELC313470.2258-43500339,1
Oleg PiekhPTMC2338110.4783-41500456,7
Doug BodgerHLID82321240.29271611410378,1
Evgeni RyazantsevHLIC62310130.209771000664,5
Eric BrewerANTD30314170.5667-31810329,4
Alexey RumiantsevHSTD29310130.4483-32010407,5
Lubomir BenisPTML303690.3000-10010515,9
Wayne BoehnerANTC283580.2857-623001618,8
Herman EssexHSTL183140.2222017001816,7
Alfred LokPTMD303690.3000-138320319,7
Sean BergenheimIDAL283470.2500-1800427,1
Aarne SinisaloDELR313690.2903424003010
Brendan PerliniANTL302570.2333-13200306,7
Merlin LakeBDRD272460.2222-67310258
Sébastien VallièreBDRD272350.185242700229,1
John MooreIDAD302790.300011210395,1
Bill SilvestriBDMC282350.1786-32810316,5
Josef BeranekDELR292240.1379-83000375,4
Dusan SenftIDAC282680.2857-32800287,1
Andrej KrechinBDMD2829110.3929-313610267,7
Zack FontesIDAC302240.133302400633,3
Ian TurcotteBDML72350.714334001315,4
Jonathan LizotteBDMD282570.2500-312120444,5
Drew CrowleyBDMD282680.28570000267,7
Bobby HolikANTC302570.233310200385,3
Frederick ChaseMEMC262240.153812000306,7
Luke NewmanANTR302350.1667-95100219,5
Michael McCarronNOBL282130.107141200296,9
Richard BrazeauMEML262240.153813000248,3
Kimmo TimonenBDRD2729110.4074-6810365,6
Tommy MayerHSTD29211130.44830200424,8
Geoff PetersTACR302350.166743100414,9
William AntipaPTMR72460.8571-42001414,3
Ken TurkenichPTMD302460.2000111001315,4
Charles AucoinPTML302350.1667-837001612,5
Victor HedmanHLID82224260.317135400563,6
Michel JacobPTML132350.3846-5010248,3
Casey DiplockDELD3129110.35481200248,3
Ryan McDonaghTACD30218200.66673610287,1
Henrik SamuelssonTACR302240.1333-6400345,9
Joakim ErickssonTACD302460.200064001216,7
Stéphane SigouinPTMC172460.3529-3010405
Manuel GainesMNOD2828100.3571-1210922,2
Danny LanhamPTMR302240.1333-924001612,5
Martin SimardIDAD30213150.500071220474,3
Radek DivisekHSTC292240.1379-136610405
Sylvain KaneHSTL292240.1379-101400267,7
Josh CovingtonHSTC292130.1034-94900296,9
Mattias EliassenMNOC282350.1786-61000424,8
Jake GardinerPTMD30212140.4667-16620229,1
Kristoffer BerggrenLAVD27210120.4444-151720414,9
William GrignonREGD262570.26921000287,1
Tom EastwoodSCRL262570.2692768001910,5
Chris SutterREGL262020.0769-22001612,5
Justin ShuretySCRC262350.19230000375,4
Frank LozovatskiyPTLC42020.50004500728,6
Frederic ArsenaultMICD27215170.6296151200474,3
Guillaume BélandREGD262130.11541900365,6
Pirkka PesonenSALD252570.2800-1600633,3
Jamie McBainGRBD292790.310315710229,1
Jamie OrdillasMICL272680.29631200316,5
Richard HouldSCRD26210120.4615-610001118,2
Ivan ProvorovPTLD28219210.750071010316,5
Guillaume RainvilleLAVL272460.2222452001811,1
Kasperi KapanenMSKL132680.6154-9210219,5
Moe ManthaGEND282460.214301210424,8
Riley SheahanMODC822350.061051200752,7
Seth ScatchardMODR412570.170705610583,4
Leopold StitesVLAL292020.069062100513,9
Antti PöntinenGEND28218200.7143111610336,1
Lev NarazovMOSL272240.1481-52000258
Mattias LemoyneHELC272350.1852-4800326,3
Tyron LeominsterMOSD272460.2222-2120101910,5
Scott LaughtonMOSC272680.2963-251000583,4
Enrico AdderleyMLAC272570.2593-6800248,3
Kerkko HuotariGENR2829110.392971900424,8
William RobichaudMOSD27211130.48150810238,7
Robert SvehlaMSKD28210120.4286-122210248,3
Grant LedyardHELD272790.33333811267,7
Juri ZbruevDENC272790.3333-63400258
David MajorHELR272240.14810800219,5
Enrico RostkerMLAL272460.2222-61600326,3
Zigmund FialaMLAD272790.3333-6620229,1
Miguel ChoyDENL272240.1481-52800375,4
Geoff DineenVLAC292790.310322001484,2
Marc LauzierMLAD272680.296301700365,6
Justin FaulkMLAD272460.222230001513,3
Pavel TchechenkoGEND2828100.357117010267,7
Éric LeblancMSKR281450.1786-83000166,3
Carl HagelinHELL271010.03700200195,3
Vincent CumminsPTLC281230.107131200323,1
Evgeni ProkopyevKHAD2919100.3448-121010442,3
Adam CloutierNOVR281450.1786-2900402,5
Carol VadnaisNOVD281890.32142012001010
Tommy WingelsPTLL281340.142931600362,8
Josh GorgesKHAD291560.206911600137,7
Jean-Philippe MillardGEND28110110.39293410234,3
Vladislav NamestnikovPFVC291560.2069-142400234,3
Anthony St-AmandMLAD27113140.5185-1600283,6
Jake DeBruskSALL161450.3125-2400205
Lee BriggsMLAC271560.2222-73000254
John BrundageMLAL271340.1481-72200303,3
Ethan ThibaultMLAD271230.1111-11000714,3
Jeff BeukeboomPTLD28111120.4286-61900156,7
Evzen SkrdlantPFVD29116170.5862-32010452,2
Alexandre AudetPFVD29110110.3793111000283,6
Erik CondraPFVR291340.1379-41200313,2
David SavardPTLD2819100.3571-9600392,6
Étienne RatellePFVL21121.0000-1000520
Havel SteffelGEND281340.14294000137,7
Martin TemrinSCRR261450.19230600412,4
Benoit DuchêneMSKD28113140.500002200581,7
Adam FooteSCRD261340.15382600224,5
Carl BialeREGR261120.0769-2800283,6
Tomas BellmanMOSD271340.1481-19610166,3
Miguel DufresneMOSC271340.1481-75900362,8
Simon MauriceGRBD29112130.4483-53010195,3
Marc NaudMICD27113140.51851813700234,3
Bert KongGRBD2919100.344801510303,3
Mathew BarzalMOSR271010.0370-82700333
Jarko PulkkinenMODD82129300.3659274300541,9
Walt JorgensenLAVD271010.0370-2700425
Renat StanislavichLAVC271120.0741-51100342,9
Arvin OrellanaLAVC271340.1481-4400303,3
Olivier HêtuLAVL271340.1481-54200323,1
Bob NashDEND27111120.4444410510412,4
Ethan BrownGRBL291340.1379-52600214,8
Adam VytiskDEND271560.2222-102100812,5
Marc PlourdeGRBC291340.1379-51500185,6
Sandy MulderVLAD21010.50000000425
Jason DemersMOSD27111120.4444-21010382,6
Derek JoslinMICD271450.18522600342,9
Karl ChurlaMICD271340.148143010911,1
Joël ChalifouxHELD271450.18524800616,7
Zdeno DrajzajtlovREGD261340.153801100175,9
Phil BeckerLAVD271120.074165501520
Mike JonesVLAD291890.3103162100244,2
Eddie ShoreVLAD291670.24142400175,9
Jaroslav BratusGRBC101120.2000-4000812,5
Jim SandersonVLAC21010.50000200425
Jan VlkNOVC281340.142902200273,7
Renaud GaudreaultMODD151230.200031010147,1
Simon PotvinMICC271010.0370-1400244,2
Rémi BlanchetteMICD271230.11113000911,1
Nicolas LamarcheIDAD2819100.35712000254
Francis BlanchetteNOBC281120.0714-3000313,2
Simon SmetacekDELC141120.14293800137,7
Del MalleyIDAD221340.1818-2200812,5
Trevor ByrneMEMD26111120.461591000156,7
Sean ChauMEMC261230.1154-22200244,2
Seth ScatchardIDAR301340.1333-1000128,3
Edward WesleyIDAL301560.2000-1000911,1
Leo ParmanderHLIC201120.100001000214,8
Kirk RevitzMEMD261450.1923-91610244,2
Félix GosselinBDRD221560.27270800205
Brenden DillonIDAD301670.2333-5000137,7
Len PollardNOBD281780.28576810128,3
Maxim TitovMEMD261450.192304000250
Philippe LapointeIDAD30111120.4000-31800214,8
Rob FranklinPTMR251120.0800-9600244,2
Theo BeyatliANTD301560.2000-13500119,1
Knut MerinovBDRR271120.0741-74700175,9
Evgeny GalankinNOBC281120.0714-52700293,4
Tim WalshBDRC271230.1111-72400166,3
Elias EliassenNOBL281010.0357-43000263,8
Dwight BielskiBDRL271340.1481-72200273,7
Scottie TrevorHSTD29111120.4138-85210205
Raul FordHSTC291450.1724-81800283,6
Phil SykesMNOL281120.0714-5800273,7
Rob BolonskyBDRC271560.2222-66400283,6
Jim LeopoldBDMD281780.285702100195,3
Jakub ZborilANTD301780.2667111400462,2
Adam McQuaidPTMD301450.1667-16400156,7
Jaccob SlavinANTD3019100.33337210313,2
Paul DavisANTD3019100.3333-2600323,1
Karin JarlNOBD281340.142981100520
Kelly KisioBDMC281120.0714-2800352,9
T.J. MontgomeryBDMR281230.1071-32800254
Erick RodwayBDMC281230.10712800263,8
Slava PadorinBDML281340.1429-21200224,5
Mathieu SévignyHSTC291010.0345-1600156,7
Jonathan LeclercTACD161450.31250000185,6
Dmitriy GoncharenkoDELL20000.00000190010
Dominic BouffardDELD220220.0909-5100010
Lubor OrszajgNOBD280330.1071-970060
Igor UlanovDELD170220.1176020070
Mattias LortieDELD310220.06450110040
Jérôme PinardBDMD280000.0000-57200100
Mark FayneGRBD10000.0000-200000
Adam CoheeTACL210440.1905-31200130
Michael SivertsenPTMC50000.00000210020
Miguel LichaaPTMD300330.100044900180
Jackson LiokumovichHSTD290110.0345-1020090
Pavel JurekHSTR110110.0909-2190020
Evgeni PodkopayevHSTD290220.0690-19200100
Stanislav BureANTL20000.0000000010
Kyle BlackANTD300330.1000-3670070
Gleb OrlovIDAC20000.0000-220040
Thad LewIDAL20000.0000-300020
Lukas KrajicekIDAD20110.5000000000
Patrik NemethTACD300330.10003000120
Martin SénécalTACL90000.0000-1100050
Samuel BergeronBDMD280000.0000-2140070
Abraham NordbyBDMC280550.1786-53800140
Darrell IngramBDRD50110.2000-200070
Patrick VachetBDRC270220.0741-73000240
Daniel HudonBDRD270220.0741-75400150
Jonathan LacerteBDRD270440.148152600170
Cédric BoyerTACD140440.2857-3000110
Francis LapointeMNOD280330.1071-4400340
Nathan RobertsonMNOD280330.1071-8100080
Benoît BeaulieuMNOR280440.1429-44200300
Charlton ArnoldMNOD280990.3214-11400270
Jamie MaCounMNOD28013130.464382500260
Scott MayfieldHLID82017170.2073182000230
Borivoj CalhounPTLD280990.321413000120
Tim BurkeGRBL190220.1053-31000130
Gil CasidsidMLAD270880.29631600210
Michael MathesonHELD270330.11110200140
Jamie SatowREGD26010100.3846145200120
Herkko PesonenGRBD29015150.51721020060
Lee FogolinPTLD280880.2857160060
Yan McLarenHELD270770.2593-3400220
Thomas HickeyGRBD290990.3103111000200
Benjamin DeschênesMODC30000.00000150050
Kurt DexterMODD84023230.2738-135600720
Erik HanssonSALD250000.0000-720020
Per-Olaf BygdemanNOVD280220.0714-100070
Christian GrandmaisonVLAD110220.1818050040
Matt MartinVLAR290220.06902200220
Marc CadoretteVLAR30000.0000-3100020
Bruno SamsonVLAL290000.0000-21900210
Herbert KalendaMICC150220.1333020070
Slava MalininMICD270440.14814100020
Ville TurkulaMOSD270330.1111-4200170
Viktor SadykovMOSD200220.1000-170000
Thomas PépinMOSL270220.0741-73800240
Norbert TiptmannMOSR50110.2000-4600100
Jon BilingsMOSD70000.0000-3230010
Stéphane BlanchetLAVD270000.00003210040
Peter GissLAVD270880.2963-5400110
Vasilii SergeevDEND270440.1481-102900100
Brandon LyonDEND270110.0370-5180090
Nick SaburomaruREGD260110.0385020010
Michael BronsteinREGC260000.0000-2000190
Anthony VilleneuveSALR90000.0000020020
Lubos BenackovSALC250220.0800-3400180
Jerry LeslieSALL250330.12000000110
Zach BudishSALL250550.2000080060
Olivier LejeuneMLAR10000.0000-100040
Dylan McIlrathPFVD270880.2963-51200200
Donald HallerPFVD290220.0690-1640050
Dave LafortunePFVD290110.0345-19180050
Timo JärvinenSCRD260440.1538320060
Max LeclairMSKD280770.2500-12600180
Arvin HeaneyMSKC280110.0357-7400100
Don SweeneyKHAD29011110.379318400300
Christophe LacoursièreKHAD290660.20697300060
Marty ErianKHAD290440.1379-101400260
Stéphane QuintalNOVD280440.14292140080
Brad IsbisterNOVR280440.1429-1600360
Curt GilesLAVD27014140.5185-131000400