Ligue: Postion: Statut: Équipe:
| Patineur:
NomÉquipePosPJBAPTSPPP+/-PIMPPGSHGShotsSH%
Jonathan DrouinPITC823641770.9390-43010024714,6
Ryan GetzlafPITR823532670.8171-9826324514,3
Mike RogersPITL822239610.7439134302389,2
Ales HemskyPITL823128590.7195-1336019615,8
Dylan LarkinDALL822235570.6951-33349117212,8
Mike GreenPITD841537520.6190-16400110813,9
Miguel LizotteDALL821832500.6098-514402327,8
Francis BergeronPITD821039490.5976-2520301636,1
Mike BeauchesneDALD821332450.5488-4142101488,8
Sean MonahanDALC821925440.5366-30320016311,7
Steve MascolaDALR821328410.5000-2320501538,5
Ian SchultzDALR822415390.4756-67312016814,3
Alan LesnawatiDALC821226380.4634-1937501627,4
Jérôme GrattonDALR822116370.4512-17128220910
Denis KovalevNEBR251324371.480017123307118,3
Bruno CheeMTLR291323361.2414512408116
David MillairePITR821917360.4390-7981012315,4
John CullenBOSR291224361.24141242417815,4
Wayne GretzkyCALC291619351.2069-24308618,6
Nathan MacKinnonCHIR281916351.2500545608821,6
Johannes AhlapuroTORR281024341.214302107912,7
Dominik HolikNYRL291321341.1724-1020105822,4
Gary RobertsSTLL311420341.0968-363010014
Pat LafontaineCALR291815331.1379-3228010018
Nino NiederreiterPITR841518330.3929-18202114010,7
Alexander MaltsevVANR301518331.1000-620708817
Simon CabanaEDML281418321.14291640307119,7
Bernie FederkoFLAC271319321.185286008215,9
Howie MorenzMONC271417311.1481722608017,5
Patrik EliasSTLL311417311.000052106820,6
Jeff CarterSTLR312011311.0000234908224,4
Vincent DamphousseMINC301516311.0333148337520
Aurèle JoliatNEBR251813311.24002016406826,5
Brent BurnsPITD82625310.3780-43030906,7
Andy BathgateBOSR291318311.0690118207417,6
John TavaresCGYC311219311.0000818209412,8
Joe SakicEDMC281516311.107186208617,4
Phil KesselEDMR281615311.1071136409716,5
Evander KaneDAYL261516311.1923424707919
Alex DelvecchioVANC30921301.0000-58308011,3
Petr BlahaNASR291218301.034560308114,8
Rick MacLeishLAKC281416301.0714-914409414,9
Anze KopitarNASC291118291.00001024107614,5
Charles MoreauPITD82524290.353764401717
Mike RibeiroDAYL271316291.074182508016,3
Matt FischerVANC301316290.966756316320,6
Libor LamichPHIR281810281.0000-17307823,1
Tony EdwardsSTLR311018280.9032-132307713
Dmitri KvartalnovTORR281315281.0000134209314
Mike RogersPHIL281216281.0000-98107416,2
Sidney CrosbyNASC291414280.9655316309315,1
Jimmy CarsonPHIC281314270.9643-44406121,3
Pat ConnollyTORL28819270.9643714305913,6
Steve O'HaraWISC281116270.964394308912,4
Richard FrenetteJACL271017271.0000524308811,4
Richard MartinVANR301017270.900086408012,5
Brendan ShanahanHARR271016260.9630634208012,5
Maurice RichardHARC271214260.9630517519412,8
Oscar HedbergHMLC281313260.9286114306320,6
David PerronCGYL311016260.8387616609011,1
Leon DraisaitlCGYC311412260.8387718318217,1
Cam NeelyHARL271313260.9630719307916,5
Ismo PietilinenDALD82422260.3171-27200775,2
Connor McDavidMINL301016260.86671034206914,5
Jaromir JagrCHIL281313260.92861010417317,8
Pavel BureCBSL301511260.8667025208018,8
Petr NedvedFLAR271412260.9630438207917,7
Steve GrondinLAKR281412260.9286-912308416,7
Alex BeauchesneTORL281511260.9286-7145010414,4
Pascal CormierCALR291015250.8621525518511,8
Reggie LeachBOSL291015250.862178208012,5
Gabriel LandeskogMONL271411250.9259-320118217,1
Martin St. LouisCBSL301114250.8333-54007913,9
Logan CoutureNEBL25817251.0000621016013,3
Gino OdjickPITL80916250.3125-1232101018,9
Alfred LundqvistWISR281411250.8929122209614,6
Yannick TrudelJACR271213250.925977007715,6
René RobertJACC271114250.9259720308313,3
Franck DorionVANL301213250.8333-10201011410,5
Maxime FournierCGYD31718250.8065728113718,9
Mark MessierHARC271014240.8889530206515,4
Renat DubkovDALD82321240.2927-3425301062,8
Carl GendronWINR26915240.923132106613,6
Daniel GodboutMTLD29618240.8276616205012
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsTBLL271410240.8889-54218217,1
Étienne DebroizeMOND27419230.851901212498,2
Richard ZednikMINR271310230.8519102006819,1
Guyle FielderCALL291112230.7931321319212
Dave KeonCHIR281112230.821446208413,1
Bryan FinnORLC271013230.8519612307713
Steve YzermanHMLC281112230.8214-910008712,6
Marko DanoDALR60914230.3833831007112,7
Dylan LarkinWISL28815230.8214418406412,5
Rob BlakeTORD28518230.821402710549,3
Milan HejdukHARR271013230.8519512005617,9
Ron DuguayCGYR311211230.7419855408214,6
Pierre PiloteCGYD31518230.741952220677,5
Pierre TurgeonJACC27913220.814842307611,8
Rick TocchetJACL271111220.8148224107215,3
Rob AdramskyDALR821210220.2683-25160011710,3
Alfred RonnstromTBLR27814220.8148-236306811,8
Sergey NizovtsevSTLC31814220.7097210307311
P.K. SubbanCALD29715220.7586-61240749,5
Johnny GaudreauNASL29913220.758644105815,5
John LeclairNEBL251111220.8800316507913,9
Pascal DaoustCBSD30517220.733332430628,1
Francis ClarkMTLC29913220.758662218610,5
Kent NilssonLAKR28714210.7500-128106910,1
Marcus JohanssonLAKC281110210.7500728305221,2
Simon DespresPITD82219210.2561-172600395,1
Tommi KoppalaTBLD27417210.7778-62102714,8
Igor LarionovCBSC30813210.7000-820316412,5
Anton PetrachkovNYRR291110210.7241-22507714,3
Bill BarberTBLR271011210.7778-112107513,3
Erick TardifMTLL291110210.7241414105719,3
Lanny McDonaldPHIL28813210.7500-24107011,4
Chris DruryCBSL30714210.7000326004515,6
Bobby SmithVANL30714210.700012620729,7
Richard AudetteDALD65516210.3231-81030608,3
Drew DoughtyHMLD28714210.7500-222304914,3
Per-Johan OhmanDAYR27813210.7778749207910,1
Zigmund PalffyHMLR28119200.7143930406118
Jimmy DandonneaultHARD27515200.74071222103713,5
Nikita KucherovHARL271010200.7407516006814,7
Brandon GormleyHMLD28515200.7143053003813,2
Sean CouturierPHIC28812200.7143-6830819,9
Michal HandzusSTLC31614200.6452214105211,5
Valeri BureNYRR241010200.8333-60306016,7
Guy LafleurORLR27812200.74077000849,5
Bob BissonetteNYRD29316190.6552-1312201816,7
Derick BrassardMINC30109190.6333-1012008012,5
Joel KingCALR29118190.6552152006616,7
Julien DebroizePHID28415190.6786-22420527,7
Pavel DatsyukCHIC28712190.6786-24013321,2
Taylor HallCHIC28712190.6786-310105612,5
Pierre LaroucheMINC30712190.6333-132306111,5
Dennis MarukMONL27811190.7037-34105414,8
Jordan StaalNYRC29910190.655242117312,3
Chris CheliosHARD27514190.70371614104810,4
Glen MurrayTORR28910190.6786222106813,2
Peter MuellerCGYC31910190.612982107911,4
Rich SmithJACL27712190.70371020206211,3
Mark SawchukJACL27109190.7037-10217114,1
Fred BuckleyDALC82811190.2317-3414001336
Luis DingesDAYR27910190.7037546207212,5
Sandis OzolinshEDMD28415190.67867620755,3
Milan MichalekDALL60811190.3167824007311
Brad PedersonDAYC27514190.703770105010
Noah HanifinHARD27414180.666732201625
Haydn FleuryHARD27216180.66671700306,7
Scott StevensEDMD28315180.642931800348,8
Sergei DmytrykDALD45513180.4000-413220578,8
Martin GodinEDMC28711180.6429-326106910,1
Valeri KamenskySTLR31711180.5806018306910,1
Claude ThiviergeSTLD31315180.5806-4601378,1
Tyler SeguinBOSC29108180.6207-314208611,6
Nicklas LidströmLAKD28414180.6429-3620449,1
Crister LönnrothLAKC28711180.6429318105512,7
Clark GilliesORLL27108180.6667315608112,3
James van RiemsdykNYRL29117180.620742306716,4
Ilya KhostovNEBR2599180.720054205616,1
Scott GlennieNASR29108180.6207114005219,2
Gabriel PinardNASD29216180.6207-12201375,4
Mike RidleyFLAC27513180.6667-1010204710,6
Jacob LarssonMTLD29513180.6207-3010549,3
Paul CoffeyCHID28513180.64296420539,4
Brian LeetchCHID28315180.64295410339,1
Sergei MakarovLAKL2289170.7727716203821,1
Esko KaihlavirtaLAKD28116170.607161200214,8
Jack JohnsonLAKD28116170.6071-6810313,2
Pierre BoulayMTLC2998170.5862318107911,4
Brad ParkSTLD31413170.548402220527,7
Mark BarberioNASD29413170.58628420468,7
Pavol DemitraCBSR3098170.5667312006314,3
Mikkel BoedkerFLAL27107170.6296-126006515,4
Ken HodgeCHIL2889170.6071-77506312,7
Cédric TrépanierBOSL29611170.5862-8122104812,5
Boris MihailovNEBC2589170.6800180307710,4
Kyle RosgerPITC82611170.2073-102000777,8
Ian GuénetteMIND30116170.566772800382,6
Rick VaiveLAKL28710170.6071830003917,9
Jonathan RossHMLD28215170.6071-3810296,9
Ric SeilingVANR3089170.566751830859,4
Russ SylvesterVANC3089170.5667422005913,6
Mac TempletonDAYD27512170.62969810608,3
Wayne JonesDALC7189170.2394-33400928,7
Frédéric BelzileJACD27214160.59264200229,1
Elias LindholmTORR2488160.6667333005414,8
Erick DuchovnyDAYD27313160.592656002611,5
Jonathan ToewsWINC2679160.6154-112106510,8
François CharestWISD28511160.5714122810539,4
Patrice RochonMINC3097160.5333-1012107012,9
Börje SalmingMOND27313160.59261610634,8
Kevin ShattenkirkCBSD30412160.5333-616102119
Tito LobensteinCALD29214160.5517-1610355,7
Jared CowenFLAD27115160.59268200293,4
Phil LeblancFLAD27412160.592671610508
Cody HodgsonMONC27411150.5556-121620508
Vladimir TarasenkoNASL2287150.6818510006013,3
Scott NiedermayerORLD27411150.555616611527,7
Mark StreitMIND30312150.5000192810378,1
Zach BogosianMIND30213150.5000-4910267,7
Xavier DesrosiersPHIR2878150.5357-82005213,5
Kirk MullerCALC29510150.51723420697,2
Ernegins JeanBOSD29312150.517252920378,1
David KrejciBOSC29510150.5172312005010
Colin ShawTBLL27510150.5556-10010677,5
Pirkka RuutuCBSD30312150.5000616002810,7
Ondrej PalatFLAL27510150.555661820806,3
Doug WilsonTBLD27411150.5556-10720468,7
Thomas GradinLAKL2896150.53571028005317
Daniel BrièreCBSC30411150.5000-81420419,8
Milan LucicBOSR2996150.5172-1723307212,5
Jean-Claude TremblayJACD27411150.555601410439,3
Erik ColeHMLL28411150.535771000537,5
Peter ZezelJACC2769150.5556716013716,2
Jean PronovostTORL2687150.5769-622205414,8
Julius HonkaVAND30411150.5000-1220002814,3
Dave RoyWINL13510151.1538210104511,1
Joey ThiviergeJACR27105150.5556104005020
Dalimil HochmillerWIND26312150.5769-7810378,1
Dave GagnerWISC2877140.5000026215911,9
Dan BoyleEDMD28212140.5000-5420385,3
Adam PoirierDALL7568140.1867-113400837,2
Jarome IginlaCGYL3168140.451676105910,2
Jaromir BonkCGYD31212140.451684001910,5
Bill GuerinHMLL2268140.6364-138304812,5
Rick KehoeWISL2877140.500000106011,7
Ryan O'ReillyVANR3059140.466741220667,6
Roberto NolanTORD28311140.5000-11610437
Joé JuneauPHIC2868140.500033020777,8
Kaj BergmanMTLC2968140.482844305810,3
Bruce DriverPHID28014140.5000-3600170
Sergei SamsonovMONR2795140.5185-626205915,3
Francis JeanMTLL2877140.5000643205213,5
Olivier LétourneauTBLD27410140.5185-131610626,5
Carl MaganarisMINR3068140.466736004712,8
Martin RucinskyCBSR3086140.4667116405414,8
Bengt GustafssonLAKL2894130.4643230005317
Eric SvendssonPHIL2885130.4643739025913,6
Jonathan GermainSTLR3167130.419464023417,6
Lars EkrothPITC8258130.1585-151400885,7
Fredrik OlaussonCBSD30310130.4333-16101816,7
John TonelliCBSL3049130.433321400429,5
Jeff SkinnerNEBL2549130.520011330577
Slava RazumovskyCALL2958130.448321420519,8
Alex PietrangeloCALD2949130.44837010498,2
Chris KreiderCALC2958130.44831510004610,9
Nazem KadriNYRL2467130.5417-56103815,8
Dave ChristianMONC1876130.722258305911,9
Joël FaureCHIL1649130.8125318103710,8
Kevin HatcherNYRD2949130.448319204010
Tim HortonWIND26310130.5000-106002213,6
Ben WarrenerWINC2676130.5000-1024105612,5
Olli JokinenDAYL2776130.4815416005812,1
Randy MuniTORD28211130.464301400316,5
Esa TikkanenWINL2685130.5000-108306612,1
Michael GrosmanDAYC27310130.481501000446,8
Emanuel PolacekCGYC3176130.4194-532004117,1
Nick BjugstadEDMR2885130.4643-226105215,4
Nelson EmersonEDML2849130.4643-102210586,9
Ryan JohansenEDMR2657120.4615-316104810,4
Vit BerensekJACD27210120.444491010219,5
Jonathon BlumCGYD3139120.3871-52103010
Aatu LarvaPHIR2875120.4286410015612,5
Ryan KeslerCBSR3075120.4000-528005413
Alain St-OngeCHID28210120.4286-61610336,1
Joe MullenCHIL2839120.4286-8800515,9
Valeri VasilievPHID25111120.4800-2800185,6
Trevor StephensLAKC2857120.428649104211,9
Olli MäättäMOND27210120.4444-62000326,3
Marc-Édouard VlasicMIND30210120.4000-121020296,9
Marek ZidlickySTLD31210120.387162610434,7
Wes NiewendykeMOND27210120.4444-58001910,5
Brad MarchandMINC3056110.3667514003613,9
Sergey KondrashinNYRD2938110.3793-32011618,8
Gérard GallantMINL3065110.3667-848004513,3
Andrej MeszarosPHID2829110.39294620258
Saku MarjamaaCHIL2865110.3929-410014114,6
Mark ParrishCALR2947110.379368003511,4
Jean BoutinTBLC2738110.407416002810,7
Keith PrimeauMTLL2974110.379344004515,6
Oliver Ekman-LarssonNEBD2529110.440051300248,3
Mark NapierSTLL3165110.3548-26114513,3
Ed OlczykORLC2756110.4074-11210568,9
Luc LeblancORLL2738110.407421620437
Leonid LantzevNASD2929110.3793-5600248,3
Olivier LetendreDAYL2747110.407444003013,3
Ron FlockhartHMLC2838110.3929-22500368,3
Greg ReesHMLL2874110.3929026005313,2
Thomas GrattonWINL1856110.6111-180103613,9
John MaddenTORC2856110.3929120013912,8
Victor HedmanHMLD2829110.392908001513,3
Scott MellanbyHARL2755100.370445003813,2
Jason AllisonHARC2746100.37044600508
James PatrickCGYD3119100.32263600234,3
Rasmus RistolainenJACD2719100.370481400812,5
Torey KrugDAYD2737100.370421030456,7
Daniel SzalokyDAYD2728100.370414101612,5
Ulf SamuelssonWISD28010100.3571113500210
Luke SchennBOSD2928100.3448-21410229,1
Ian PascaudORLR2791100.3704104115715,8
Tyler ToffoliBOSR2855100.3571-153410588,6
Jérôme CharbonneauORLC2737100.37044010674,5
Bob ProbertTBLL2764100.3704019003815,8
Alex MercierNEBD2519100.4000152000175,9
Russ HunterTBLD2728100.3704-116001711,8
Francis LamontagneTBLC1237100.833354202910,3
Sergei ZubovPHID2819100.3571-10710333
Marc StaalCHID2819100.3571-41400714,3
Alexei ZhamnovMTLL2964100.3448416305810,3
Vlastislav TrojkaPITR6646100.1515-26000666,1
Karin HermannMONR2773100.3704020014515,6
Jussi MäkeläTBLC224590.4091-13720527,7
Alexei EmelinLAKD281890.321441800156,7
Rob ZamunerBOSL293690.3103-310003010
Jarred TinordiNEBD251890.360020000911,1
Pat BoutetteBOSC292790.3103-143410365,6
Jamie WiemerBOSD292790.31037400248,3
Mitchell MarnerNYRC293690.3103-51910486,3
Johan GarpenlovLAKR283690.321472201407,5
Vyacheslav VoinovMOND271890.3333-121010234,3
Leonid ZhidichinMONC215490.4286-16001926,3
Mike GrierSTLL314590.2903610002416,7
Butch BouchardORLD271890.333315400323,1
Bryan FogartyMIND282790.3214-72001910,5
Matt BellegardeSTLD311890.29031400205
Pat FalloonMINR304590.3000-7800429,5
Patrik HrudeyMINC303690.300071600358,6
Mattias ÖhlundMTLD293690.31037410348,8
Alexei KasatonovMTLD291890.31033001616,7
Alexej BajerleORLD271890.3333-32500812,5
Filip KubaWIND262790.3462-912101910,5
Antoine RousselWINR294590.310354003411,8
Patrick KaneWINR65491.500074001926,3
Duane SutterEDMR284590.3214-111200478,5
Tomi SariolaWISR282790.3214412001711,8
Chris ProngerJACD273690.3333-226002114,3
Lubos BujnakWISR262790.3462-32200326,3
Keith BrownDALD822790.1098-23600258
Jordan NolanEDMC282680.2857-102201316,5
Brett ConnollyHARL273580.296361001417,3
Mark TinordiHARD272680.296356001612,5
Rémi GrenierHMLR283580.2857-3000387,9
John OgrodnickHMLL283580.2857-4000644,7
Nelson HullHMLD282680.285700001414,3
Fernando PisaniVANR303580.2667-111200329,4
Tom WardCGYL313580.2581-35900319,7
Adam LarssonWIND262680.3077-28002010
Geoff SandersonCGYC313580.2581-5401476,4
Jozef StumpelTORC283580.2857012002810,7
Geoff SweeneyTORD283580.285786012114,3
Blair CavanaughWISC282680.2857-6000306,7
Doug WeightWISR285380.2857-230204012,5
Luke AdamNYRC292680.2759-3200287,1
Jon SakashitaLAKD282680.28579400922,2
Thomas SteenTBLL275380.2963-15410618,2
David VolekTBLR143580.5714-26002114,3
Miguel RousseauBOSD291780.2759-2900714,3
Greg PaterynLAKD280880.2857980040
Jordan SchroederLAKC282680.285752001612,5
Steve ThomasORLR124480.6667-16003112,9
Samuel ForsbrandORLD272680.29633010229,1
Yannick WeberMIND302680.2667-8600728,6
Michael FerlandNASL294480.2759-112902488,3
Olympio LuegerSTLC313580.25810800339,1
Samuel ForsbergNASC293580.2759-3610634,8
Borje GreenstromFLAD281780.2857-13210323,1
Kyle TurrisFLAC274480.2963-88103910,3
Adam CreightonNASC295380.275908004910,2
Per SandlerPITD491670.1429-732001010
Ryan StromeCBSC302570.233332000267,7
Michel GirardSTLD310770.225873000100
Yanic PerreaultCHIC284370.2500-210013411,8
Jere LehtinenCHIR283470.2500-6400407,5
Marty McsorleyPITR643470.1094-62200634,8
Zdeno SejnoaCALC292570.2414-110001811,1
Brian SkrudlandNEBC254370.280001410508
Vilem CzombosCALD240770.29173000100
Al SecordFLAR93470.7778-64102412,5
Cam MasonFLAC204370.3500-18002615,4
Niklas KronwallFLAD271670.2593-7800234,3
Link GaetzNEBD250770.28004800150
Jason WortmanNEBL254370.2800212001428,6
Mick VukotaHARR274370.259371500458,9
Emerson EtemWINL263470.2692-2600319,7
Valeri MizirovHMLL283470.2500-336002213,6
Wojtek WolskiWISL122570.58331200296,9
Dan LungEDMR282570.2500-42400345,9
Daren FloresCGYC222570.3182132001811,1
Martin GiorgettiDAYR275270.259362003315,2
Ilja BytchkovJACD271670.259312600147,1
Petr SykoraDALC224370.3182-21620547,4
Jared SpurgeonWISD282460.2143-76001910,5
Alexandre St-DenisWINR173360.3529-622001816,7
Ed JovanovskiDAYD271560.222211400166,3
Jason McIntyreHARR273360.222251600387,9
Kerby RychelCGYL313360.1935-330002412,5
Nikolai ZyuzynTORD281560.2143-3000616,7
Daniel RouseEDMC242460.2500-346001811,1
Darryl LudwigVAND301560.2000-61000273,7
Ed RonanVANL221560.2727-11300185,6
Tyler PitlickTORL264260.2308-42001526,7
Jonas BrodinEDMD281560.2143-81000323,1
Josef BlatnyHMLD280660.2143000040
David BollandPITC673360.0896-132800654,6
Teppo VirtanenPHIL282460.2143322001811,1
Randy MollerPITD820660.0732-261000290
Stepan ModryMONL274260.2222-11800488,3
Nikolai KuleminNEBL262460.2308-2400248,3
Tiger WilliamsNEBL252460.240022200405
Joey KocurNYRL292460.2069-3900345,9
Craig MactavishMINC271560.2222-6800372,7
Stu BarnesMINC132460.4615-612001711,8
Scott YoungCHIR282460.214321600238,7
Matthew WreggetMTLR295160.2069119014411,4
Victor RaskBOSL293360.2069-36002512
David BrissonNASD290660.2069-92000440
Brock NelsonBOSC291560.2069-3800254
Glen WesleyCHID281560.2143-4200812,5
Mikko MakelaFLAL253360.2400-31600319,7
Anssi VaijärviPHIR281450.17862000156,7
Scott MayfieldCALD192350.26326000633,3
Laurie BoschmanMTLC293250.172411000397,7
Ty WishartMTLD160550.3125500050
Dmitri OrlovNASD291450.1724-51810362,8
Charlie CoyleNASC291450.1724-15400283,6
Ken HillNASD210550.23810260040
Dave SemenkoNEBL252350.200004000238,7
Alexey GeorginMONC271450.1852-3400254
Hugo GrandboisORLL273250.1852111500535,7
Cody McleodORLL273250.1852313002512
Tie DomiFLAR273250.1852-31901466,5
Butch GoringCALL271450.1852-1610323,1
Jakub VoracekCBSR303250.1667-71200368,3
Andrew tuckerSTLC274150.1852516002416,7
Maxim KerimovCALD291450.172411800147,1
Viktor BorisenkoNYRD290550.1724-2900170
Daren DalgarnoTBLD270550.18520200100
Darby ConacherVANC301450.1667-10400273,7
Petr SvobodaHARD271450.185266001010
Will OtoHARC273250.185251500348,8
Vladimir MalakhovWISD281450.17860610333
Lance DarmitcherJACL272350.1852-2800287,1
Ken DaneykoVAND301450.166721100166,3
Carl KlingbergWISL162350.312542001315,4
T.J. GalloneWISL52351.000041010922,2
Patrick LemieuxWISC283250.1786120012512
Vic DeeDALD170550.2941-15000160
Blake WheelerEDML281450.1786-10400372,7
Charles HudonTORC271340.1481-7400234,3
David MusilCGYD312240.1290-47001612,5
Jiri SekacCGYR312240.1290-51600395,1
Leo ParmanderHMLC212240.1905-337001612,5
Brian WreggetVAND151340.2667-9700166,3
Pavel KubinaVAND300440.133351000290
Mike McPheeWINL262240.1538-52001711,8
Darius KasparaitisTORD281340.142922400333,3
Calvin de HaanWISD280440.1429240060
Valeri ZelepukinJACR122240.33331800728,6
Brian SavageHMLL282240.1429-18001910,5
Maxime FaucherDAYC271340.148124000205
John-Michael LilesCBSD302240.1333-10810229,1
Henri WideenMTLC282240.142931400494,1
Tom ChorskeMINR31341.33332010520
Zarley ZalapskiCBSD301340.1333-9410128,3
Ray WhitneyCBSL223140.1818-38002711,1
Claude LoiselleMONL271340.1481-32600185,6
Alexander KhokhlachevPITL333140.1212-72200407,5
Travis HamonicFLAD250440.1600-9200110
Mikhail AgletdinovTBLL262240.1538-710001910,5
Sean O'DonnellBOSD291340.1379-133400119,1
Scott CarsonTBLD271340.1481-1210205
Anton VolosheninovNYRL142240.2857-41400922,2
Crister AhlstadORLC271340.148131300185,6
Tyler KennedyNASC222240.181811400248,3
Andrei NazarovORLR202240.200034002010
Jussi-Pekka AromakiPHID41341.00003000520
Kyle BeachPHIC283140.142914011915,8
Ross FataCALL292240.13791600258
Joel EdmundsonSTLD311340.129010001010
Borje AmdahlORLD250440.1600-1600100
Erick EvansORLD190440.2105-1000100
Dave SchultzFLAL271230.111134300273,7
Lars EllerFLAC271230.1111-1200362,8
Mikulas TrmkaCHID281230.1071-4800616,7
Walter PatelNYRC292130.1034-73600296,9
Jouko LehtolaNYRD291230.1034-41200911,1
Dmitry VarlamovLAKL61230.50003200616,7
Dirk GrahamMTLL291230.103411000313,2
Mike KeaneNASL293030.1034-142401427,1
Kevin CrippsMONR271230.1111-3800273,7
Bobby SanguinettiMOND131230.23080600333,3
Paul ByronNASR142130.2143-312001216,7
Maxmilian VaskoBOSD230330.1304-13100060
Jonas JunlandCALD261230.115410200195,3
Larry MunizTBLR221230.1364-12800166,3
Jeff OdgersJACL270330.1111-1600130
Martin HavlatTORL131230.230811000156,7
Nick KypreosJACR151230.2000-1800911,1
Alexander BurmistrovCGYC272130.1111-71200267,7
Kalle NiiranenDAYD230330.1304420040
Vladimir ShaninDAYL92130.33332800922,2
Valeri SergeevEDMD280330.1071-6400130
Travis ZajacWISC140330.2143-4200130
Tyler MyersWIND260330.1154-920090
Ilkka HakkinenVAND271230.11115400137,7
Nick FolignoWINL241230.1250-61000244,2
Quinton HowdenWINC201120.1000-3200175,9
Ales KotalikWISR131120.1538-621001010
Olli IsometsaVAND151120.13333000714,3
Bert SetoEDMD280220.0714-7730060
Ray SheppardNYRR292020.0690-52100316,5
Boone JennerCBSC81120.2500-4200911,1
Doug SmailFLAR271120.07412800205
Austin WatsonNYRR291120.0690-3600442,3
Norbert VadofskyNYRD290220.0690-4440030
Michel TherrienORLR181120.1111-4200185,6
Philippe LemoyneNASD80220.2500-190020
Axel DahlengrenNEBD120220.1667020030
Emilio RafteryMONL60220.3333320090
Stéphane DeschampsNEBD250110.0400400080
Patrice CormierORLL50110.2000-320030
Peter OlanderORLC31010.33331200425
Nicklas BergforsORLR121010.0833-24001010
Brendan RicciPHID270110.03703120050
Éric BélangerCALL150110.06670800110
Blazej RadivojevicFLAD240110.0417-100030
Guillaume MalenfantMTLD110110.09092140080
Danni MyhreSTLC40110.2500100050
Lars-Erik WideenDAYC171010.0588-11000128,3
Doug JarvisWINR260110.0385-61000270
Kevin HallerWIND90110.1111-240030
Kyle LohWIND190110.0526-180020
Todd BodgerWISD280110.0357-570050
Mrej PolasekVANL80110.1250-1080080
Tony TantiWISR20000.0000-420020
Dainius ZubrusTORC40000.0000040030
Lucien DeBloisTORC20000.0000-100050
Oleg PetrovEDMR40000.0000000030
Lars-Erik ArnesenHMLC60000.0000-120090
Vladimir KrutovDAYR180000.0000-11400160
Miguel PetitMTLD20000.0000-100000
Aapo HannilaMTLD270000.00005000100
Nicklas GrossmanFLAD20000.0000100000
Jean-Philippe RicherTBLC30000.0000150020
Grant CardoneFLAD50000.0000-220030
Artur StotzkyORLL40000.0000-140040
Frank CannonNEBR10000.0000000020
Garth ButcherMOND230000.000001900120
Curtis BrodeurBOSL10000.0000020000
Burke UlrichBOSD60000.0000-520040
Benjamin LoiselleCALD20000.0000200000
Brent SawchukMTLC20000.0000020010
Matt JonesCHIC120000.0000-1000110