Ligue: Postion: Statut: Équipe:
| Patineur:
NomÉquipePosPJBAPTSPPP+/-PIMPPGSHGShotsSH%
Dale HawerchukBALL824241831.012244486229314,3
Bobby NagaiBALC824141821.000050105223017,8
Ivan BoldirevLVSC823243750.9146-846119916,1
Pierre BoulayBALR824325680.829340978025117,1
Richard MartinLVSL823134650.7927173210018316,9
Tim KerrBALC822737640.78056697119913,6
Mario CormierBALD82954630.76834066107911,4
Raymond BourqueBALD82355580.70734435301382,2
Anders HedbergBALR822828560.6829134811020713,5
Rick MiddletonLVSL822134550.6707-25206018411,4
Paul ClémentLVSR822728550.670712223018914,3
Jean RatelleLVSC782035550.705114383014713,6
Gary LeemanLVSL672623490.7313-10812020112,9
Vincent BoulayLVSD821335480.58549558012610,3
Dave BabychBALD821036460.5610018306714,9
Robert ReichelBALL732124450.6164-9384014214,8
Brad BauerLVSR492121420.85711317011218,8
Nick RitchieLVSL781523380.4872737802137
Bob BouryBALD82828360.4390-5220928,7
Eric LindrosOREC301125361.20001240009711,3
Julien Cinq-MarsQUEC281520351.2500910407819,2
Dougie HamiltonLVSD82827350.4268610107710,4
Joey ReganLVSR781718350.44874441014711,6
Kyle KruseBALC821520350.4268-941011013,6
Charles-Étienne SamsonDETL301916351.1667141309021,1
Mathieu LetarteQUER282014341.214394409820,4
Zach WerenskiLVSD82627330.40241914304214,3
Boris SimsaLVSR431518330.7674928407919
Jean-René CarrièreKANL301617331.1000244509117,6
Gilbert PerreaultARIC301419331.100074409215,2
Evgeni MalkinARIL301517321.06678106011213,4
Jeff CrothersNYIC281615311.1071747011314,2
Matt DucheneKENC291219311.0690-118508514,1
Carey SimonOREL301813311.033352609518,9
Peter ForsbergQUEL281218301.0714720308913,5
Mike HoffmanQUEL281218301.0714536106119,7
Teemu SelänneANAL281317301.071470609114,3
Sam BennettANAR281416301.0714822106820,6
Bryan TrottierWSHR261515301.153876407420,3
Sam ReinhartANAC281416301.0714914618716,1
Vic PellerinARIR301614301.0000912408419
Marcel DionneKANC301020301.0000414101019,9
Eduard GrachevNYIC271416301.1111-203010813
Jason MollerLVSC821218300.3659252201468,2
Carl FalkstromDETR30524290.9667-7610717
Stan MikitaCINC271217291.0741938206319
Mike BossySFRL261118291.1154814309711,3
Jo PelletierOTTL291415291.0000120407119,7
Alexandre St-GelaisORER301316290.9667746007517,3
Alexander OvechkinORER301217290.9667144309512,6
Rick MiddletonQUEL261019291.115476106315,9
Alexander YakushevOREL301315280.9333332306021,7
Hugo MinvilleBALL411612280.68294554011114,4
Eric ArchainNYIR271216281.03702445010611,3
Kevin Di IorioANAR281216281.0000-344507216,7
King ClancyARID30721280.93331816005113,7
Shea ThéodoreLVSD82721280.3415-46005014
Dave TaylorKANR301216280.9333158309512,6
Tony AmonteKENR291414280.9655-110708616,3
Eric DazéWSHL261116271.03851112307115,5
Miroslav SatanKENL261116271.0385310207514,7
Michael ClancyANCL281314270.9643-60508515,3
Owen NolanDETR301611270.9000610408319,3
Garry UngerSASC291215270.9310127508314,5
Mike GartnerTENL251115261.0400716007614,5
Tristan FleurySFRC261016261.000074307313,7
Steven StamkosCOLC291214260.896626208913,5
Miroslav VostakovARIC30818260.8667-118306512,3
Greg AugustaCINR271214260.96301030305123,5
Alexandre RaymondINDR271114250.9259621526915,9
David FortinINDC271312250.9259440427716,9
Denis JozefevichNEWC26916250.961500306214,5
Philippe LatreilleQUED28520250.89291310203713,5
Bern DanisSEAR271510250.9259648107420,3
Vsevolod BobrovOTTL291411250.8621-618308416,7
François BureauOTTC291014240.827676304920,4
Bobby ClarkeNEWC28915240.8571710208211
Jean BéliveauNEWL281212240.8571412206817,6
Lorenzo CacciaMIAC271311240.8889-18307916,5
Mike BullardBUFC291014240.8276133107613,2
Corey PintnerCOLC291014240.8276-84016016,7
Alexander MogilnyOAKR281410240.8571120407319,2
Steve SullivanKENR29914230.7931314105915,3
Bobby RyanWSHR26716230.8846-530107010
Keith TkachukOAKC28914230.821438207112,7
Craig SimpsonANCR281112230.8214-333706915,9
Viktor ZheldinCOLL291013230.7931415508012,5
Ian TurnbullKAND30518230.7667148203813,2
Brett HullSASL291211230.7931210307516
Bastien CharetteNEWR28149230.821402518516,5
Gabriel LangloisSASL291013230.7931416208611,6
Jaroslav KhubovOTTC291013230.7931210508212,2
Mark StoneNEWR28913220.785772006613,6
Nino NiederreiterOTTR291111220.7586010106317,5
Gordie HoweQUEC281012220.7857232218012,5
Peter StastnyTENC251111220.880062406915,9
Michal PivonkaKANC30814220.7333514106512,3
Josh VaismanLVSD82022220.2683-191000390
Stan SmylCOLR171111221.2941-44405719,3
Jamie BennWSHC261012220.8462714408212,2
Jeff BrownKAND30418220.733338102714,8
Éric GélinasOAKL25714210.840029306111,5
Dustin ByfuglienNYID27516210.7778-3200618,2
Marian GaroshATLC281110210.7500-3108208013,8
François BeauchampCOLD29516210.72414810667,6
Mario LemieuxNJDC181011211.1667106005119,6
Guillaume OuelletteCINL27129210.77781030307615,8
Brett LindrosCINR27813210.7778130306113,1
Yvan CournoyerARIR301110210.7000-92106417,2
Brian BellowsBUFL29129210.7241-157207915,2
Sergei FedorovBUFD29615210.7241116204712,8
Ken MeierBUFD27219210.7778829001612,5
Calvin MillerMAKC27813210.7778-162106612,1
Claude GirouxSEAC271011210.7778720307912,7
Alex GalchenyukSFRC26714210.8077214104714,9
Vladimir PetrovSADL21813211.0000158206711,9
Juuso RäikkonenMIAC27614200.7407-7210688,8
Tristan LaperrièreSADL21911200.95241342005317
Patrick MollerDETC30614200.6667-330105510,9
Jonas HospodarINDL27713200.74070630779,1
Rod GilbertCINC27911200.740746305616,1
André LajoieKANR301010200.6667-730207114,1
Alexander RadulovANAR28713200.7143-31810719,9
Jason WortmanBALL79812200.253275402859,4
Steve RucchinBALC82911200.2439231017012,9
Geoff CourtnallATLR281010200.7143522306216,1
Alexander GalisonBUFC291010200.68971642416116,4
Max PaciorettyATLL28911200.7143-21230959,5
Seb RenaudATLR28109190.6786-348318611,6
Tom FergusINDL27109190.7037-422406714,9
Tyson BarrieINDD27514190.70371430539,4
Éric AllaireINDC27514190.70370610588,6
Jason DiPietroINDR27109190.7037-88306515,4
Luis MendozaKEND29613190.6552-716405411,1
Richard McAlpineDETL30712190.633300105812,1
Tyler EnnisANCC28613190.6786-111420639,5
Gordon BombayANCL28118190.6786-1334407414,9
Jason ArnottOAKC28811190.678684215714
Julien DelisleSFRR26109190.730865308112,3
Casey StevensMIAL27109190.7037-638507513,3
Dave DelageMIAR27910190.7037-82106913
Martin RouleauNEWL28613190.678624020679
Cliff RonningMIAL27514190.7037-11030618,2
Ryan FoxMIAC27108180.6667-10408811,4
Phil EspositoTENC2599180.720056205915,3
Francis St-GeorgesSFRD26513180.692362020578,8
Martin StrakaSFRC26810180.6923422003622,2
Ladislav SmidSASD29216180.620731210316,5
Walter BeukeboomNEWD28315180.6429-1810368,3
Steve LarmerNJDR18126181.0000107105422,2
Gary CouchNYIR27612180.666724205610,7
Mathieu GagnonARID30513180.6000430002718,5
Vyacheslav FetisovATLD28315180.6429-54000407,5
Markus NaslundATLL28108180.6429612107114,1
David DzmuraANAL2899180.6429-12024619,6
Sébastien RenaudBUFR2999180.62071230107012,9
Neal BrotenDETC30711180.600018016510,8
Éric LapierreNYIC27117180.666760107315,1
Gabriel LaforestKANL30126180.6000-24016020
Pier-Marc BélandWSHD26216180.6923132000306,7
Tomas HertlCOLL29710170.5862-1121206610,6
Elmer LachARIL3098170.5667-1124206813,2
Tommy StrandATLC28611170.6071112305910,2
Sergei GoncharNYID27413170.629658103511,4
Benoit HogueKENL29512170.5862-43410618,2
Dominik GelacakKENL29611170.5862132304114,6
Guy CarbonneauOAKR2898170.60711116014818,8
Wayne CashmanCINL27611170.6296-62115910,2
Phil HousleyTEND25215170.68001400306,7
Brian ProppSADR2198170.8095152105516,4
Mikhail SergachevNEWD28314170.607141020585,2
Larry MurphySASD29413170.5862-41420567,1
Antti JalkanenORER30611170.5667-129305012
Jon KlingeSFRL26116170.6538412004226,2
Tony GranatoSADL21124160.7619610105721,1
Mark HoweQUED28313160.5714131220496,1
Bryan EdwardsORED30313160.5333158202412,5
Marc DufourSEAL27511160.59266900608,3
Charles MireaultMIAD27511160.5926-116203215,6
Michael Del ZottoMIAD27313160.5926-410102910,3
Dean PrenticeNEWL2379160.6957110103718,9
Bryan BerardSFRD26115160.61548400616,7
Brian SutterKANL30106160.5333-1326407014,3
Alex ChiassonMAKL27106160.5926214506814,7
Matous CrystarBALD82115160.19510400714,3
John KlingbergARID30115160.53334600224,5
Spence RoszakMAKC2779160.5926-72005014
Guy LapointeBUFD29214160.55179800229,1
Bryan LittleWSHC26510150.5769-78004810,4
Paul HendersonCOLR2978150.5172-114006111,5
Francis St-GermainMAKD27213150.5556-252720583,4
Ludek KlimaCOLR29510150.51726200667,6
Sébastien BordeleauKANL3078150.5000-1122105113,7
Owen WahlerBALR7987150.1899-175010869,3
Boom Boom GeoffrionMAKR2778150.5556-181030769,2
Miikka VakkuriANAD28411150.535724113910,3
Rémi CarrierDETR3078150.5000-622004415,9
Wes WalzATLR28411150.535736003910,3
Jeremy RoenickNJDL18510150.8333924114710,6
Reed LarsonKAND30213150.5000512001811,1
Brendan GallagherOTTL29510150.5172-6800568,9
Lumir MoulisSASR2969150.5172-318003616,7
Dave PoulinSEAL2796150.5556-716006214,5
Charlie HuddySEAD27015150.555681600200
Oscar AkrakaSFRR2669150.5769312105211,5
Michael Dal ColleTENL25510150.6000-31220647,8
Neil WatsonTENR25510150.6000-11700647,8
Joonas HarjulaSFRC2678150.5769-220005512,7
Charlies SimmerSASL29510150.5172-121020549,3
Hubert SindelerSFRD26213150.576914210287,1
Patrice BergeronSASC2968140.4828-9620639,5
Kenny Anderson JrMAKR2759140.518552820568,9
John MacLeanTENR2586140.5600-224306412,5
Stéphane LapierreTEND25311140.5600-218002711,1
Alexei YashinOTTC29311140.4828-8600694,3
David BélangerSEAR2768140.5185-70006010
Chris KunitzSEAL27311140.5185-61400446,8
Tyler JohnsonNEWC2859140.500082400539,4
Murray CravenANCC28311140.5000-7010694,3
Pavel ZachaOAKR2859140.50007610529,6
Henri RichardOAKC2886140.500042004418,2
Justin HollWSHD22014140.63648000200
Sid AbelOAKL28410140.50002830586,9
Jakub VranaWSHL2677140.5385-34404814,6
Wayne JonesATLC2877140.500024015812,1
Tony SparkesATLL2886140.500048004318,6
Petr SvobodaLVSD82212140.170756500258
Vadim ValentinovANCD28212140.5000-218000306,7
Laurie BoschmanBALL8259140.170753000687,4
Dmitri KhristichKENC2968140.482836006010
Cam FowlerATLD28212140.5000-12420553,6
Kim JohnssonCIND27212140.51858220258
Derek ForbortINDD27212140.518532200219,5
Andrew BrunetteANCR2849130.4643-12000646,3
Anthony CharronCOLD29310130.4483-520101323,1
Patrice PerronCIND27310130.4815441002412,5
David HibnerANAD28310130.46437710329,4
Nick LeddyANAD28211130.4643-332001414,3
Jon MorganOAKD28211130.464308002010
Fred St-PierreOAKD28211130.464381900395,1
Radislav JankuWSHR2685130.5000-420004517,8
Kyle FerraroWSHC2676130.5000016106710,4
Kelly BuchbergerBUFR2967130.44831030004912,2
Jeff FriesenBUFL2985130.4483318226113,1
Tom McCarthyCINC2776130.4815-28003221,9
Russ CourtnallBUFR2958130.44837410717
Gustav NyquistMAKR2767130.4815-649304513,3
Dave ChristianSADC17310130.764758002910,3
Jari PulkkinenTEND25310130.520008202810,7
Shayne GostisbehereNEWD28211130.46433810336,1
D'Arcy BradleyOREC2667130.5000102004513,3
Doug HarveyOTTD29112130.4483-4800263,8
Ian LoweOTTD2949130.4483-66203511,4
Mark PysykOTTD29210120.41381920464,3
Matt RaneySEAC2748120.4444-7410606,7
Patrick WierciochQUED28210120.4286410001612,5
Brian MullenNEWR2884120.42861110104020
Al MaCinnisSADD2148120.571492002814,3
Brent KonanMAKC2757120.4444-18600677,5
Mike FolignoSFRL2666120.46151014002722,2
Mike GreenORED2339120.521720820397,7
Jean RatelleOTTR2966120.4138-530004513,3
Iikka MäkeläMAKD2748120.4444-316002615,4
Andrei KovalenkoQUER2848120.42864220429,5
Darcy TuckerBUFC2975120.4138126004814,6
Steve DuchakWSHD2639120.4615-40002412,5
Marian StastnyCINL2757120.444496014012,5
Joseph RieglerBUFD29210120.413813400633,3
Mats ZuccarelloCINR2766120.4444-28003815,8
John CarlsonANAD2839120.4286310102412,5
Jamie LangenbrunnerINDR2766120.4444410004712,8
Robert WagnerKAND30111120.400031800147,1
Jaroslav DolgikhDETD2639120.4615-1200358,6
Jean-Philippe GuillemetteBUFR2966120.4138618003616,7
Marco ScandellaANCD27111120.4444-8600234,3
Väinö MoilanenANCD2839120.4286-8010535,7
Antti PöntinenNJDD18210120.66674000277,4
Eric StaalNJDC1848120.666751600429,5
Kirk MaltbyLVSR8248120.1463014001033,9
Patrick PelletierNJDD1829110.6111-1500248,3
Dmitry RakominARID3047110.3667-50403312,1
Ilya LavretskyARIC3047110.3667116003710,8
Guillaume LatendresseARIL3065110.36671117003915,4
Beat GrillparzarARIC3038110.366721201427,1
Wilson CowanDETD3047110.366716003810,5
Simon CloutierCOLD2238110.500034002611,5
Rey BrownDETD2738110.4074-11010565,4
Darryl SittlerNYIC2756110.4074-1410697,2
Kyle OkposoCOLC2956110.3793-41010549,3
Len ShiCOLD29110110.3793-13800293,4
Steve VickersANCR2874110.392920104117,1
Anthony PrimeauCIND22110110.500011610185,6
Keith YandleKEND29110110.379312210205
Kim FrölanderBUFD29110110.37933610244,2
Josh MorrisseyKEND2938110.379306101915,8
Jeremy FrancisDETD30110110.3667-5000382,6
Theoren FleurySADR2147110.523881000606,7
Maxime GirardSADD2129110.5238102101612,5
Paul ReinhartSADD2129110.523814000248,3
Brian RafalskiSADD2138110.5238164002114,3
Mike MilburyQUED2829110.3929617001513,3
Anthony DuclairTENL2565110.4400612003020
Jeronym BelohlavekSASL2974110.3793022105612,5
Dale WeiseSFRR2647110.4231810002814,3
Brad YzermanSFRR2647110.423163000478,5
William GrignonORED30011110.36675400110
Sergey AmelinMIAD27011110.4074-4200140
Olli NiemelaORED30011110.3667-62100340
Zack SmithNEWC2855100.357105003613,9
Wade ReddenSFRD2619100.384621000185,6
Shayne CorsonSADL2155100.476276003116,1
Mike RicciSADC2164100.4762622003517,1
Shjon PodeinLVSL8228100.1220-12500842,4
Lance AmonteCOLC2946100.344886003910,3
Bjorn WassmeirBUFC2455100.416790014710,6
Borje GreenstromBALD8219100.12201800166,3
William FillionKENR2946100.3448410002020
Dino CiccarelliNJDL1855100.555630104810,4
Benedikt OndoNJDR1873100.5556419004615,2
Patrik ZilliacusWSHD2628100.3846-4210238,7
Ilmari KorpiANCC2855100.357100003016,7
Jon LillkvistWSHR2664100.384686003218,8
Danny KreftWSHL2655100.3846810102420,8
Antoine TurbideBUFC294590.3103031003212,5
Doug LidsterCIND271890.3333-31410283,6
Adrian AucoinKEND231890.3913-5210185,6
Dmitri LiapinATLR284590.3214-2600517,8
Vladimir LutchenkoATLD281890.3214-61400422,4
Jonas SørensenDETL305490.3000-92004311,6
Derian HatcherARID300990.3000-2190060
Bryan McCabeWSHD223690.4091-11030417,3
Bob GaineyARIL306390.3000-114115810,3
Magnus PaajarviOAKL285490.321462104211,9
Dan HamhuisINDD272790.3333-46101910,5
David BoothSASR295490.310318004810,4
Mario TremblaySEAR274590.3333-72700488,3
Sean AveryQUEC285490.3214548003315,2
Rob RayOREL304590.3000-116003611,1
Anson CarterMAKR275490.3333-514024012,5
Tim ShultzMAKL274590.3333-83200439,3
Frédéric TanguayMAKL273690.3333-66002711,1
Erik GudbransonMIAD271890.3333-5200293,4
Brayden SchennOTTC295490.3103-98004810,4
Edward SawchukSFRC185380.444452003315,2
Manny SankerSFRD262680.307704001118,2
Lars DahlenOTTD281780.28571000205
Maxim LapierreSEAC273580.2963-3600397,7
Daniel OttossonMIAL275380.296343600519,8
Stacy PedersonSASD291780.2759-22400137,7
Derek MorrisSASD290880.27593100070
Rory RicherMIAR274480.2963-52023112,9
Mikhail TatarinovSEAD272680.29638800434,7
Vyacheslav KazapovMAKC274480.296344003511,4
Nikolaj EhlersMAKL275380.2963-416003912,8
Norm UllmanTENL255380.3200710002917,2
Travis MoenQUEL284480.2857328013910,3
Terry O'ReillyQUEL283580.2857-12100486,3
Luke RichardsonQUED281780.28572201147,1
Vasilii ShikolenkoTENC255380.3200-52014012,5
Joel PearsonMAKD270880.296321000230
Tomas JonssonTEND251780.3200-21600147,1
Josh VaismanOTTD291780.2759-4600244,2
Patrik PeschaARIR302680.2667-1700464,3
Jake VirtanenWSHC263580.3077-6000466,5
Greg ShantzATLD281780.2857-2200333
Teppo NumminenBUFD290880.275911800170
Bernd DahlqvistDETR301780.2667-3601156,7
Dave EllettNYID272680.2963-1800316,5
Shawn ArnottANCD211780.3810-171001147,1
Miguel St-AmourINDL274480.296314003511,4
Jérôme RossignolANCC284480.285708024010
Mikhail AlexandreiANAC283580.2857-161010466,5
Dillon FournierCOLD291780.27592600166,3
Arsi HonkaCOLD290880.27590800160
Patrick StubbesBUFL294480.2759314003810,5
Martin HanzalKENC291780.27591800205
Eric DesjardinsNJDD181780.444410600244,2
Lindsay DecatuerANCD210770.3333-260030
Miguel GrégoireNYID270770.25931000130
Brandon SutterCINC273470.2593-6201329,4
Dallas DrakeCOLR292570.2414-71400336,1
Justin AbdelkaderLVSC703470.100001900754
Jim LewisATLD282570.250096001612,5
Joel BriggsSADC212570.33334000306,7
Sylvain CôtéSEAD271670.2593-8400185,6
Sven AndrighettoSASR293470.2414-610002313
Miguel PageauSASD292570.2414-15810219,5
Mark MalikovSEAD271670.2593-11410333
Richard EratNEWL282570.250001900395,1
Yannick LépineORER302460.200011400405
Steve ReganNEWD280660.21430200110
Esko KorkiakangasSASR292460.2069-142600523,8
Radim VilhaMAKD270660.2222360080
Dwight KingMIAL272460.2222-6000277,4
Tomas KaberleMAKD270660.2222-201400200
Viktor GusevSASD292460.20692210267,7
Wilf PaiementKANC304260.2000-101400419,8
Jacob De La RoseINDC273360.2222-1200456,7
Jakob SilfverbergANAL283360.2143-18002412,5
Kenny SattlerBALL411560.1463-102800372,7
Hubert WerbaANCL282460.214303400365,6
Cal ClutterbuckOAKR283360.214322002015
Kris LetangOAKD282460.21433820277,4
John Van BoxmeerOAKD280660.214310400110
Viktor SergeyevNYIR263360.2308-2601446,8
Bryan TookeyNYIL273360.2222-2200329,4
Dirk GrahamNJDR184260.333354013411,8
Alexander GaidarINDR272460.22220400345,9
Daniel GartnerINDD271560.22220600293,4
Jarno MarkkanenCOLL292460.2069-21200326,3
Jim OatesATLD281560.2143514001010
Garry GalleyWSHD220660.2727-460080
Jakub KindlKAND300660.2000-10200100
Curtis LazarKENR294260.2069-51800498,2
Ferdinand LeiterANCD281560.2143-31400147,1
Sergio McGrawCOLL123360.5000824001618,8
T.J. BrennanKEND291450.1724-8600812,5
Kiril SudnikKENC292350.1724-5600513,9
Éric TurbideKANC303250.1667-32002910,3
Olli OjanenNYID121450.4167-2410234,3
Warren ClancyNYIC281450.1786-4600342,9
Jonathan GuillemetteANAR281450.178601500333
Kirk GardnerATLC282350.1786-112700248,3
William TremblayNJDC182350.27783600277,4
Mathieu ParéCOLL183250.2778918002512
Thierry LauzonDETL303250.1667-44002313
Sylvain BrissetDETC301450.1667-6400392,6
Colin WilsonANCL282350.178606001910,5
Mike RamseyTEND250550.2000720060
Jesper MyrdalTEND250550.2000840090
Mark BelenkiSEAL272350.1852-1800336,1
Michael FrolíkTENR253250.2000-42000319,7
Tito CastroMIAD271450.1852-3200128,3
Francis MichelSEAC142350.3571-320001910,5
Marty McsorleyNEWD280550.1786124200110
Alfred JohanssonORED221450.2273-4600185,6
Simon DrapeauQUEC241450.20835800175,9
Mikhail YegorovSADL42351.25006400825
Mikulas PollockOTTR171450.29413800175,9
Simon DespresOTTD291450.1724-1600911,1
Dean MasonOREC301450.166722500303,3
Tony HoracekOREL302350.166701900355,7
Jani KimmonenMIAC273140.148133601358,6
Gerald DiduckORED151340.266701400250
Kevin MillerSFRD200440.2000240050
Jiri KibitzORED301340.1333-21500425
Zack KassianOREC303140.1333-6600427,1
Adam WatsonSASC292240.1379-4400277,4
Phillip CrabbeMAKD271340.1481-72900520
Tom BlackQUEC282240.1429-31800365,6
Joe PenneyMIAC271340.1481-51000293,4
Lamond AnargyrosSEAC133140.3077-42001323,1
Dmitry KasatonovSEAR271340.1481-22400382,6
Reino RautiainenCIND270440.148131600100
Darby PaulARIR302240.133310800484,2
Stan KinoshitaDETD302240.1333-11200287,1
Gino CavalliniATLL282240.1429-8800306,7
Alexandre DaigleKANR111340.3636-1000911,1
Brantt HatcherKAND190440.2105-1200020
Gilbert DionneKANL300440.1333-21200180
Sergio MomessoKANR301340.1333-4900224,5
Joel CalderDETD301340.1333-61600175,9
Toni LydmanKEND291340.1379-6800185,6
Vaclav MondichANCD131340.3077-62410425
Justin AbdelkaderWSHC261340.153861800313,2
Yvon LambertINDL272240.14812400229,1
Mikael BacklundINDC271340.148121000195,3
Mark TinordiNJDD181340.22223400128,3
Dean McAmmondDETC301340.1333-52400156,7
Lawson CrouseNJDL181340.22223000119,1
Glen WesleyNJDD181340.22224200616,7
Ron HarveyCIND270440.1481-41200100
Walter TurnerANCR152240.266728001020
Beau BennettANCR132240.307716001020
François BeaucheminOAKD261340.153861100714,3
Dave TippettOAKC281340.142921000175,9
Jan BulisBALL132240.3077-52011118,2
Manny BaumgartnerNYIR272240.1481-4400336,1
Bob SweeneyKENC293030.1034-8601545,6
Jaakko PöyhtäriNYIC273030.1111-41400329,4
Tim KudelskiANAL281230.1071-132400323,1
Mark HarrisANAR91230.3333-6000119,1
Anders TengstromANAD281230.1071-141200616,7
Zach BryantANAC281230.1071-12000234,3
Dean WainwrightANAD280330.1071-1320060
Carlos GarganNYIL271230.1111-5000342,9
Sylvain ViensBUFL51230.60002400616,7
Stefan ElliottWSHD40330.7500200030
Erick RoeckenINDD271230.11110200185,6
Randy BurridgeCINL270330.1111-52300200
Alex EdlerNYID182130.1667-2020238,7
Colin WhiteINDD130330.23082180040
Keanu BrainardCOLL111230.2727-112300185,6
Ryan WalzARID300330.1000-2800170
Mika KallioOAKL282130.107134001711,8
Jamie OleksiakSEAD270330.1111-740040
Daryl LangkowSFRD61230.50006000333,3
Sam CaseySASC291230.1034-63600205
Jonathon MerrillMIAD260330.1154-500040
Kyle BrodziakMIAR272130.111141600326,3
Daryl SydorNEWD211230.14297400616,7
Martin GélinasNEWR281230.1071-1400402,5
Slava OntonSADR211120.095231400156,7
Jordan NolanSADR211120.09522400119,1
Samuel SavardSADC210220.09522400220
Jeff SchultzSADD210220.0952650080
Andy McDonaldNEWR21121.00001210250
Max VaillancourtSEAD110220.1818-460010
Stéphane LeclairQUER60220.3333-120050
Paul MaraQUED180220.1111-2290030
Anders KallurTENL251120.080071000382,6
Joel MitchellNEWR121120.16671800156,7
Brandon PrustOTTC292020.069002200365,6
Daniel PailléOTTL121120.16672200128,3
Dale HunterNJDC182020.1111-614002010
Gord KluzakWSHD40220.5000380020
Patrick PoulinNJDR180220.1111-4200140
Elias LindholmLVSR60220.3333-140080
Tom PotiINDD80220.2500020010
Teemu KetoINDD61120.33332200425
Justin SchultzNJDD181120.11114200166,3
Eric SaadCINR270220.0741-64100310
Ryan PulockNYID270220.0741-2000100
Andreas RylanderANCD20110.5000080010
Joel TitusKEND60110.1667-120020
Henrik NæssKENL31010.3333-5000616,7
Sam DudleyNYID10111.0000000000
Eric GrybaCOLD71010.14291000250
Elmo LibermanOAKL31010.33331000333,3
T.J. SmithsonANCD80110.1250220050
Yan PelletierANAL190110.0526-83000230
Marian OtoupalikCIND50110.2000120080
Shawn ChambersQUED100110.1000200010
Artur NovotnySFRL80110.1250300080
Dmitriy BashkirovSADD211010.04765200137,7
Lance DiversOREC41010.2500-1000520
Samuel LussierOTTR131010.076912400911,1
Visa LampiiOTTR160000.000031000170
Thad KwanMIAD10000.0000000000
Anton StastnyTENL250000.0000-41000190
Tomas MikloskoOAKD200000.00004370070
Tom O'HigginsDETD40000.0000-1160070
Richard NighDETD30000.0000-200040
Julien SeguinBALR60000.0000-100040
Samuel MorinWSHD40000.0000-100010
Beat OrtnerNYIL60000.0000050050
Kelvin GonzalezOAKD100000.0000360000
Aaron SutterNJDR180000.0000-51400160