Ligue: Postion: Statut: Équipe:
| Patineur:
NomÉquipePosPJBAPTSPPP+/-PIMPPGSHGShotsSH%
Alexander MaltsevHLIR8241791201.4634373614226715,4
Knut VoronovMODL825142931.1341214517030116,9
Antoine GoudreauHLIL824446901.097682019028215,6
Darby ClayMODC823645810.98781949030311,9
Jorge SeaverMODR813439730.9012142113025313,4
Jeff O'NeillHLIL823736730.8902267212125714,4
Ivan HlinkaMODL823338710.8659112011027012,2
Mark PavelichMODC822243650.792720498020710,6
Patrice BergeronMODR823530650.7927243612123115,2
Logan CoutureHLIL822436600.731728764022110,9
Wes TookeyHLIC821841590.7195341017510,3
Eric PetrinHLID821247590.71953140409812,2
Lubos ZeugHLIL823324570.695114687118417,9
Michaël Tremblay-MercierMODD821045550.67071048501755,7
Peter McNabMODC821527420.51221282014610,3
Colton ParaykoMODD82337400.4878361020823,7
Vladimir LutchenkoMODD82435390.4756162410785,1
Jean-Francois PlourdeANTL301325381.26675146010412,5
Stefan FalkenbergTACR302116371.23331230408823,9
Bobby HullGRBL292116371.275964319322,6
Tomas SandstromIDAL301224361.200011204110611,3
T.J OshieANTR301719361.20003245110216,7
Jonathan HuberdeauMNOL281817351.2500112519319,4
Anders KallurHLIL821718350.426814680215111,3
Vic HadfieldNOVR282015351.25002214308523,5
Tony HandMLAR271518331.2222420628417,9
Ron StackhouseHLID82924330.40241212308111,1
Marc TherrienNOBR281517321.1429052507021,4
Jordan EberleTACR30923321.0667910218211
Andrei KondrashPFVC291418321.1034-32208117,3
Erich KühnhacklPFVL291517321.1034-24409915,2
Denis MercurePTLR281516311.1071738309715,5
Carl PlourdeMICC271516311.148115343110813,9
Robert MartinMNOR281516311.1071-326407619,7
Adolf VilhaNOBR28921301.071448201078,4
Brayden SchennHLIC821119300.36591518001507,3
Vincent DionTACR301713301.00005244010017
Mark MalikovHLID82624300.3659914601374,4
Jarko PulkkinenMODD82129300.3659274300541,9
Craig CumminsHELR271317301.11115100305324,5
Vic MikamiSALR25920291.160016206813,2
Samuel LozierSALC251316291.1600910607617,1
Dean BolonskyPTLC281316291.0357-1012807916,5
Michel RousseauPTLC281514291.035792409515,8
Robert LangNOVL28919281.0000206405815,5
Thierry BouchardKHAC291216280.9655152309712,4
Wieslaw JobczykMICR271216281.037020195210411,5
Mike GauthierDENR271711281.0370624509418,1
Josh KipferBDML281414281.000002216222,6
Paul TurbideIDAR301315280.9333106208615,1
Samuli TuulolaIDAC301017270.900027618212,2
Brian SavageHLIL821710270.329313160013712,4
Daniel NormandGRBR29918270.9310120207312,3
Alan BecketDENC271116271.000070506716,4
Daniel AlfredssonNOVL281413270.9643414608716,1
Keven PlourdeGENL281413270.9643639306920,3
Syl AppsREGC261412261.0000122106322,2
Brian BrandtVLAC29917260.896671020919,9
Rob BrownMOSR221214261.1818910207116,9
Alex KovalevSALR251313261.0400812008016,3
Valeri SaitovMLAR271511260.9630643210414,4
Gabriel MalqvistKHAL291214260.8966-124507815,4
Dominik SlepickaGENC281214260.928640109013,3
Victor HedmanHLID82224260.317135400563,6
Joel CostelloDELL311016260.8387-633308511,8
Kirt JeungNOBR281114250.8929-528505320,8
Vaclav ProspalANTC301015250.8333-218507812,8
Nikolai BrezgunovNOVC281114250.8929416307315,1
Nicolas AntonoffVLAR29718250.8621251010798,9
Steve ChristoffMLAC271015250.9259416208112,3
Maxime BeaupréPTLD28618240.8571111021698,7
Mark BarberioMODD68519240.3529-43120697,2
Havel KostnerMOSL271212240.88891110207116,9
Cory StillmanSCRL261113240.9231-72107115,5
Vincent TurgeonKHAR291311240.8276-132209813,3
David BeaulieuVLAC291212240.8276170401229,8
Vic HansenNOBC281014240.857122201099,2
Petr KlimaNOBL28816240.8571-730106412,5
Alexej HrusovskyDELL311113240.7742-818608313,3
Doug BodgerHLID82321240.29271611410378,1
Anatoli SemenovMEML26716230.8846124106810,3
Lev AlexeyevDELR311112230.741948408912,4
Emanuel DvorakDELC241013230.9583-412206415,6
Michael NylanderDELL311013230.741946106315,9
Ogie OgilthorpeDELD31518230.7419-21230657,7
Eric SperlingMNOC28914230.821482408111,1
James NealPTLL28815230.821442620839,6
Christophe LerouxKHAL29716230.7931514415113,7
Pelle EklundGRBC291013230.7931938207413,5
Kurt DexterMODD84023230.2738-135600720
Paul KariyaNOVR28815230.8214-4611849,5
Phil GoyetteGRBC29815230.7931320407311
Phil LeggatLAVC27815230.8519-10420829,8
Grady McGrathKHAC291012220.7586130007213,9
Patrick BlaquièreMOSC271111220.81481132217414,9
Pat VazANTC30913220.7333832106813,2
Jack ShanerMEML261012220.8462-44116914,5
Christian RuutuTACC30814220.733373020849,5
Abraham KnudssonPTMR30157220.7333-1027108517,6
Darren TurcotteDELC311011210.6774414217513,3
Jessy GrondinNOBD28516210.7500-210203912,8
Chris LombardiBDRC27129210.777868007017,1
Martin GuayHSTC291011210.7241-427211019,9
Rich TeplitskySCRR261110210.8077-1122106317,5
Gleb LaptovskiVLAL29714210.7241171630818,6
Jack EichelVLAR291011210.7241612308711,5
Ted LindsayHELL271110210.7778-240517115,5
Marc GagnonLAVR271011210.7778-124418212,2
Patrick PotvinMLAL27912210.7778214506613,6
Dmitry OrlenkoHELC27912210.777810417112,7
Fila BezmelnizinMICL27912210.7778120209010
Ivan ProvorovPTLD28219210.750071010316,5
Nikolai NosovSALR25813210.840080005913,6
Andrej SobolevMSKL281010200.7143-132106016,7
Pat VerbeekVLAL29128200.6897611306817,6
Hugo LevasseurSCRR26812200.7692-12407610,5
Johnny BucykGENR281010200.7143-12108112,3
Trevor LindenGENC28812200.714344107211,1
Joel BriggsGENR281010200.714382216914,5
Antti PöntinenGEND28218200.7143111610336,1
Ulf NilssonPTML30911200.6667-928205915,3
Mario BouchardHSTD29515200.6897-2410647,8
Otmar HumlIDAR30137200.6667-345208415,5
Patrick MaroonIDAL30812200.6667-331207410,8
Ryan McDonaghTACD30218200.66673610287,1
Vincent PicardPTMC30614200.6667-9020956,3
Jeremy FortinBDML28713200.7143042105113,7
Dany RossMEMD26316190.7308-91400319,7
Ben EmersonHSTL29415190.6552-71010745,4
Allen NewfieldMEMC26712190.7308-56306710,4
Danny GarrisonTACC30811190.6333107005913,6
Lawson CrouseNOBL28712190.6786-40107010
Corban KnightIDAC30109190.6333718318312
Vincenc OtoupalikBDRC27811190.703720127011,4
Keith SternTACD30415190.6333162400468,7
Rehor ProhackaMSKL28811190.6786-38215016
Nicklas BäckströmNOVC28811190.6786516106312,7
Mike ZukePFVL29127190.6552928326618,2
Denis LabontéDENL27712190.7037-42204216,7
Éric LapierreREGC26712190.73086200818,6
Charlie ConwayPFVL27910190.70371124005516,4
David PastrnakPFVR29514190.6552-32810746,8
Charles LacerteMODL82910190.2317329001028,8
Jorgen PetterssonGENL28514190.67868610796,3
Adam GravesGRBC29910190.65521116118810,2
Nikita ScherbakMSKL28117180.6429-319207514,7
Ivan BoldirevSALC25612180.720014610659,2
Mathieu GirardSALR25711180.7200146206510,8
Bill GardnerGRBL29810180.6207158004617,4
Calle JarnkrokSCRC26612180.6923-82005910,2
Mats NaslundGRBR29810180.6207131920908,9
Francis LauzonSCRC26711180.6923-41210789
Ken LinsemanHELC27711180.666722010769,2
Éric LeblancREGR26108180.69231738106814,7
Kyle GoldstickMICL27711180.6667543215911,9
Zeb KiernanMSKC28612180.64299411629,7
Leo ShandlerPFVD29414180.6207-612102814,3
Mikael SaarisaloMNOC28108180.6429-10307213,9
Martin St-LouisTACL30711180.600062630769,2
Shane DoanANTR30126180.60001412208214,6
Oto KurkaHSTL2999180.6207-24327312,3
John BrauerMNOR28810180.642986107510,7
Daniil TverdovskyNOBD28512170.6071-42020578,8
Ken MorrowMNOD28413170.607110630646,3
Eric BrewerANTD30314170.5667-31810329,4
Denis GurianovBDRR27611170.629678015810,3
Jamie McGinnMEML2698170.653804307112,7
Scott MayfieldHLID82017170.2073182000230
Frederic ArsenaultMICD27215170.6296151200474,3
Andrew DesjardinsMLAL27710170.6296-114206810,3
Guy ChouinardDENC27611170.6296-714004015
Roberto KleinenPFVC29611170.58621038105411,1
Evzen SkrdlantPFVD29116170.5862-32010452,2
Evgeny KuznetsovNOVC28611170.6071814306010
Zachary CarlsonDENL2779160.5926316004814,6
Erik KarlssonVLAD29511160.55172112003613,9
Philippe ScriveNOVD28313160.57143820427,1
Antoine BolducSCRD26412160.6154-4000429,5
Tristan GagnonKHAC2997160.551780008410,7
Stumpy EwingMLAC27511160.59262800628,1
Jeff PetryDELD31412160.516134204010
Anders KrosbyMEMC1669150.937546004114,6
Pascal LaframboiseMEMR2678150.576910406810,3
Sylvain TurcottePTMD30411150.5000-101400478,5
Jamie O'LearyHSTC2978150.5172-20005313,2
Martin SimardIDAD30213150.500071220474,3
Dmitriy VitalyevBDRC2769150.555629304912,2
Brandon BolligBDRL27411150.555661300646,3
Markus SorenstamKHAD29312150.5172162110329,4
William RobitailleKHAL2969150.5172-55840688,8
Luc RochonDENL2769150.5556-52003318,2
Steve BozekHELL27510150.5556111220647,8
Slater KoekkoekSALD25411150.600056203910,3
Ron GreschnerNOVD28312150.535721800387,9
Richie ShawSCRD26312150.5769-28020387,9
Herkko PesonenGRBD29015150.51721020060
Dickie MooreGRBL2987150.5172132104119,5
Marc NaudMICD27113140.51851813700234,3
Benoit DuchêneMSKD28113140.500002200581,7
Pit MartinLAVR2777140.5185-61821937,5
Marc GariépyHELL2768140.5185924002920,7
Kjell SegerstamMOSR2777140.5185-132206910,1
Garry FergusonMODR8277140.170767800977,2
Elmer LachREGL26311140.53853410634,8
Lubomir VisnovskySALD2559140.5600410104112,2
Dave PelletierPTLR2886140.5000-102305913,6
Perry BlockMICR2777140.5185212104914,3
Don HicksSALL2577140.5600-310406810,3
Anthony St-AmandMLAD27113140.5185-1600283,6
Curt GilesLAVD27014140.5185-131000400
Borje SjovoldHLIR8295140.1707820001118,1
Robbie FtorekTACL3059140.466712304710,6
Dylan StromeANTL30410140.4667-12010517,8
Calvin ScherrPTML3059140.466720003414,7
Jake GardinerPTMD30212140.4667-16620229,1
Patrice BriseboisNOBD28410140.5000-34201822,2
Jamie MaCounMNOD28013130.464382500260
Kjril JakubovMNOL2867130.4643-52010649,4
Nicolas St-AmourTACD3058130.4333915003414,7
Claude LamontagneBDMC28310130.464331000358,6
Martin SénéchalANTR3085130.4333-14005016
Red KellyDELD3149130.4194-81010449,1
David LangloisHLIL8276130.158592600858,2
Tommy MayerHSTD29211130.44830200424,8
Alexey LutrovHSTR2985130.4483-366106412,5
Alexey RumiantsevHSTD29310130.4483-32010407,5
Ed D'AmicoHSTR2976130.448338005512,7
Evgeni RyazantsevHLIC62310130.209771000664,5
Timo MeierANTL3076130.43331210024515,6
Daniel CarrLAVL2776130.4815037115413
Marcus FolignoMSKR2867130.4643-817204712,8
Shea WeberHELD27310130.481516203010
Luc VervilleVLAL1476130.928687003122,6
Simon MauriceGRBD29112130.4483-53010195,3
William RobichaudMOSD27211130.48150810238,7
Kauko KarvinenMODL7576130.173343400769,2
Rémi RogerDEND27310130.4815-12110378,1
Jorge JaspersHELR2794130.481524307112,7
Ulrik MyrdalMICC2776130.48156810739,6
Adam GingrasKHAR2958130.448301730647,8
Artturi LehkonenLAVL2758130.4815-9610598,5
Sylvain TurgeonREGL2649130.5000121000449,1
Tommy DionREGR2676130.500036206610,6
Stéphane LussierHELD2748120.444495520468,7
Aaron EkbladVLAD2939120.4138-5220486,3
Richard HouldSCRD26210120.4615-610001118,2
Andrew LaddGRBR2975120.4138134004316,3
Pat PriceMSKD2839120.4286-316102810,7
Bob NashDEND27111120.4444410510412,4
Robert SvehlaMSKD28210120.4286-122210248,3
Jeff BeukeboomPTLD28111120.4286-61900156,7
Jason DemersMOSD27111120.4444-21010382,6
Kristoffer BerggrenLAVD27210120.4444-151720414,9
Philippe LapointeIDAD30111120.4000-31800214,8
Patrik BerglundTACL3048120.400081402488,3
Scottie TrevorHSTD29111120.4138-85210205
Lev GusyevDELR2448120.5000-41200537,5
Ian CadoretteBDRR2775120.4444136405512,7
Trevor ByrneMEMD26111120.461591000156,7
Ed MahanBDMR2875120.4286-273315313,2
Andrej KrechinBDMD2829110.3929-313610267,7
Kimmo TimonenBDRD2729110.4074-6810365,6
Alexander RagulinMEMD2638110.42312210476,4
Casey DiplockDELD3129110.35481200248,3
Oleg PiekhPTMC2338110.4783-41500456,7
Bob JoycePTML3056110.3667-718005010
Charles GuindonDENC2756110.4074-519014311,6
Noah JuulsenSALD2538110.44008610515,9
Dean McSorleyVLAC2674110.423158104914,3
Aaron BautistaREGL2683110.423154203821,1
Kerkko HuotariGENR2829110.392971900424,8
James BoydLAVC2747110.4074-21020488,3
Dan DorrMSKC2856110.3929-9800647,8
Alexandre AudetPFVD29110110.3793111000283,6
Evgeni GordievGENC2847110.3929746001822,2
Jesper AlexanderssonSALR2565110.4400-418103517,1
Alex LandrySALD2547110.440033940468,7
Jean-Philippe MillardGEND28110110.39293410234,3
Martin DelormePTLL2856110.39291830539,4
Don SweeneyKHAD29011110.379318400300
Evgeni MakarovMSKR2838110.3929-33900565,4
Ivan IvanovSCRC2656110.4231-42800628,1
Éric MongrainGENL2864100.357137003020
Evgeni ProkopyevKHAD2919100.3448-121010442,3
Yaroslav SpukhovMSKD2837100.3571-81000837,5
David SavardPTLD2819100.3571-9600392,6
Jamie SatowREGD26010100.3846145200120
Claude LaroseREGD2637100.384615620358,6
Kjell SamuelssonGRBD2837100.3571142101717,6
Yaroslav FaustinSCRR2673100.384686004714,9
Tomek LehtoGENR2846100.3571710003511,4
Pavel TchechenkoGEND2828100.357117010267,7
Bert KongGRBD2919100.344801510303,3
Andrei MarkovNOVD2837100.357121200368,3
Paul DionneNOVR1646100.6250212102714,8
Shea ThéodoreVLAD2937100.344866002412,5
Manuel GainesMNOD2828100.3571-1210922,2
Paul DavisANTD3019100.3333-2600323,1
Jaccob SlavinANTD3019100.33337210313,2
Jon DunwichIDAR3055100.3333-218004211,9
Dan PedersenDELR3164100.3226738014613
Ted ConnellNOBL2846100.3571812002913,8
Nicolas LamarcheIDAD2819100.35712000254
Martin LavoieMEML2646100.3846-142002516
Lubomir BenisPTML303690.3000-10010515,9
Alfred LokPTMD303690.3000-138320319,7
John MooreIDAD302790.300011210395,1
Aarne SinisaloDELR313690.2903424003010
Evgeny TikhomirovMEMD263690.346240001520
Martin DubéMEML105490.9000-222002619,2
Charlton ArnoldMNOD280990.3214-11400270
Kyle DevriesKHAC295490.3103247003315,2
Maxime CadieuxKHAL295490.3103623003215,6
Borivoj CalhounPTLD280990.321413000120
Bo HorvatGENC285490.321471100549,3
Zigmund FialaMLAD272790.3333-6620229,1
Joel AllenMSKL194590.4737-11510449,1
Radko GudasDEND273690.3333-614002711,1
Martin TremblayDENR274590.3333-717303013,3
Juri ZbruevDENC272790.3333-63400258
Tom ReligiousPTLL245490.3750-1010004211,9
Tanner PearsonMICL274590.333318003810,5
Tom HallfordMSKL286390.3214-62002326,1
Jim DunnGENR285490.321461700568,9
Sandy LitvakMODC495490.183722600628,1
Nikolai GoldobinMOSL274590.3333-201020498,2
Vadim ShipachevLAVC275490.3333-418104511,1
Boris SimsaNOVR123690.750046002711,1
Carol VadnaisNOVD281890.32142012001010
Evan BropheyNOVL284590.3214230002516
Grant LedyardHELD272790.33333811267,7
Mike JonesVLAD291890.3103162100244,2
Jamie McBainGRBD292790.310315710229,1
Geoff DineenVLAC292790.310322001484,2
Thomas HickeyGRBD290990.3103111000200
Lee FogolinPTLD280880.2857160060
Peter GissLAVD270880.2963-5400110
Maxime JeanDENC273580.2963-9400339,1
Dean EvasonMSKC153580.5333-618102512
Kasperi KapanenMSKL132680.6154-9210219,5
Marc LauzierMLAD272680.296301700365,6
Luc AnctilPFVL295380.2759-146003215,6
Alex BrazeauSCRD263580.3077-222111816,7
Dylan McIlrathPFVD270880.2963-51200200
Scott LaughtonMOSC272680.2963-251000583,4
Axel BergSCRR263580.307791000387,9
Jamie OrdillasMICL272680.29631200316,5
Gil CasidsidMLAD270880.29631600210
Wayne BoehnerANTC283580.2857-623001618,8
Jakub ZborilANTD301780.2667111400462,2
Len PollardNOBD281780.28576810128,3
José ProulxBDRR275380.2963-832002520
Daniel BocekMNOL283580.2857-42200437
Drew CrowleyBDMD282680.28570000267,7
Jakub KratochvilovMNOC284480.2857-443003212,5
Nikita LeschevBDML216280.3810-32103417,6
Dusan SenftIDAC282680.2857-32800287,1
Tito DresserBDMR284480.285712200517,8
Jim LeopoldBDMD281780.285702100195,3
Troy LoneyMNOR284370.2500-41700537,5
Jonathan LizotteBDMD282570.2500-312120444,5
Sean BergenheimIDAL283470.2500-1800427,1
Brenden DillonIDAD301670.2333-5000137,7
Brendan PerliniANTL302570.2333-13200306,7
Bobby HolikANTC302570.233310200385,3
Marcus MoseleyDELC313470.2258-43500339,1
Fabrice BissonetteDELR314370.2258-4600468,7
Nikita RokosovskyMICC273470.25931000319,7
William GrignonREGD262570.26921000287,1
Tom EastwoodSCRL262570.2692768001910,5
Pirkka PesonenSALD252570.2800-1600633,3
Yan GaudetteMICR234370.3043040103810,5
Bob MurdochGEND283470.250092102114,3
Patrice MarchandMLAC273470.2593-76002910,3
Enrico AdderleyMLAC272570.2593-6800248,3
Max LeclairMSKD280770.2500-12600180
Guillaume BélandMSKD283470.2500-567001127,3
Daren MacaffreyKHAC293470.2414-4700437
Gabriel AnderssonKHAR293470.241452500339,1
Julien LauzonLAVL273470.2593342002512
Eddie ShoreVLAD291670.24142400175,9
Yan McLarenHELD270770.2593-3400220
Alain KotasVLAC295270.2414-326003613,9
Seth ScatchardMODR412570.170705610583,4
Christophe LacoursièreKHAD290660.20697300060
Lee BriggsMLAC271560.2222-73000254
Enrico RostkerMLAL272460.2222-61600326,3
Justin FaulkMLAD272460.222230001513,3
Josh GorgesKHAD291560.206911600137,7
Vladislav NamestnikovPFVC291560.2069-142400234,3
Tyron LeominsterMOSD272460.2222-2120101910,5
Mikhail MekhdievMOSC273360.2222-517002412,5
Jeremy PrattPFVC293360.2069-439002412,5
Bengt AhlqvistREGC263360.2308-10002810,7
Alexei ZotijasnovPFVL294260.2069-442002814,3
Charles ParéPFVL293360.2069-1455002910,3
Arvin CiambrelliPTLR283360.214312800466,5
Richie MangDENR274260.2222-42800419,8
Adam VytiskDEND271560.2222-102100812,5
Ryan GarbuttHELL273360.222225002910,3
Moe ManthaGEND282460.214301210424,8
Guillaume RainvilleLAVL272460.2222452001811,1
John TurnerMICR163360.375032501348,8
Jordan CaronHELR273360.222211000476,4
Danny TeplitskyPTLC284260.2143220003013,3
Félix GosselinBDRD221560.27270800205
Edward WesleyIDAL301560.2000-1000911,1
Ken TurkenichPTMD302460.2000111001315,4
Joakim ErickssonTACD302460.200064001216,7
Otis JonesTACC304260.2000-114003312,1
Theo BeyatliANTD301560.2000-13500119,1
Seppo SorsaPTMR304260.200052001478,5
Stéphane SigouinPTMC172460.3529-3010405
William AntipaPTMR72460.8571-42001414,3
Brock BoeserNOBR284260.214361201419,8
Merlin LakeBDRD272460.2222-67310258
Rob BolonskyBDRC271560.2222-66400283,6
Adam McQuaidPTMD301450.1667-16400156,7
Geoff PetersTACR302350.166743100414,9
Jonathan LeclercTACD161450.31250000185,6
Kirk RevitzMEMD261450.1923-91610244,2
Kyle ConnorMEMC264150.192314003810,5
Raul FordHSTC291450.1724-81800283,6
Charles AucoinPTML302350.1667-837001612,5
Maxim TitovMEMD261450.192304000250
Michel JacobPTML132350.3846-5010248,3
Bill SilvestriBDMC282350.1786-32810316,5
Ian TurcotteBDML72350.714334001315,4
Sébastien VallièreBDRD272350.185242700229,1
Mattias EliassenMNOC282350.1786-61000424,8
Luke NewmanANTR302350.1667-95100219,5
Abraham NordbyBDMC280550.1786-53800140
Joël ChalifouxHELD271450.18524800616,7
Yuri NesterovSCRL263250.1923134002711,1
Éric LeblancMSKR281450.1786-83000166,3
Sam MekdarasoukMSKR93250.5556-20001717,6
Justin ShuretySCRC262350.19230000375,4
Adam CloutierNOVR281450.1786-2900402,5
Riley SheahanMODC822350.061051200752,7
Mattias LemoyneHELC272350.1852-4800326,3
Martin TemrinSCRR261450.19230600412,4
Jake DeBruskSALL161450.3125-2400205
Derek JoslinMICD271450.18522600342,9
Ryan CallahanMOSR273250.1852-94002711,1
Ken McAlpineMLAL263250.1923-418001520
André BrassardREGL263250.192300002213,6
Perry TurnbullPTLR285050.1786214013912,8
Zach BudishSALL250550.2000080060
Tommy WingelsPTLL281340.142931600362,8
Adam FooteSCRD261340.15382600224,5
Timo JärvinenSCRD260440.1538320060
Marty ErianKHAD290440.1379-101400260
Ethan BrownGRBL291340.1379-52600214,8
Havel SteffelGEND281340.14294000137,7
Marc PlourdeGRBC291340.1379-51500185,6
John BrundageMLAL271340.1481-72200303,3
David MajorHELR272240.14810800219,5
Stéphane QuintalNOVD280440.14292140080
Miguel DufresneMOSC271340.1481-75900362,8
Zdeno DrajzajtlovREGD261340.153801100175,9
Slava MalininMICD270440.14814100020
Karl ChurlaMICD271340.148143010911,1
Lev NarazovMOSL272240.1481-52000258
Vasilii SergeevDEND270440.1481-102900100
Miguel ChoyDENL272240.1481-52800375,4
Olivier HêtuLAVL271340.1481-54200323,1
Arvin OrellanaLAVC271340.1481-4400303,3
Brad IsbisterNOVR280440.1429-1600360
Erik CondraPFVR291340.1379-41200313,2
Tomas BellmanMOSD271340.1481-19610166,3
Jan VlkNOVC281340.142902200273,7
Frederick ChaseMEMC262240.153812000306,7
Del MalleyIDAD221340.1818-2200812,5
Karin JarlNOBD281340.142981100520
John KragnessMEMC263140.1538018002412,5
Jonathan LacerteBDRD270440.148152600170
Danny LanhamPTMR302240.1333-924001612,5
Richard BrazeauMEML262240.153813000248,3
Dwight BielskiBDRL271340.1481-72200273,7
Zack FontesIDAC302240.133302400633,3
Seth ScatchardIDAR301340.1333-1000128,3
Slava PadorinBDML281340.1429-21200224,5
Henrik SamuelssonTACR302240.1333-6400345,9
Adam CoheeTACL210440.1905-31200130
Herman EssexHSTL183140.2222017001816,7
Radek DivisekHSTC292240.1379-136610405
Sylvain KaneHSTL292240.1379-101400267,7
Benoît BeaulieuMNOR280440.1429-44200300
Josef BeranekDELR292240.1379-83000375,4
Cédric BoyerTACD140440.2857-3000110
Michael McCarronNOBL282130.107141200296,9
Lubor OrszajgNOBD280330.1071-970060
Sean ChauMEMC261230.1154-22200244,2
Josh CovingtonHSTC292130.1034-94900296,9
Miguel LichaaPTMD300330.100044900180
Kyle BlackANTD300330.1000-3670070
Patrik NemethTACD300330.10003000120
Nathan RobertsonMNOD280330.1071-8100080
Francis LapointeMNOD280330.1071-4400340
Tim WalshBDRC271230.1111-72400166,3
T.J. MontgomeryBDMR281230.1071-32800254
Erick RodwayBDMC281230.10712800263,8
Ethan ThibaultMLAD271230.1111-11000714,3
Rémi BlanchetteMICD271230.11113000911,1
Guillaume BélandREGD262130.11541900365,6
Renaud GaudreaultMODD151230.200031010147,1
Vincent CumminsPTLC281230.107131200323,1
Jerry LeslieSALL250330.12000000110
Ville TurkulaMOSD270330.1111-4200170
Michael MathesonHELD270330.11110200140
Tim BurkeGRBL190220.1053-31000130
Phil BeckerLAVD271120.074165501520
Frank LozovatskiyPTLC42020.50004500728,6
Thomas PépinMOSL270220.0741-73800240
Renat StanislavichLAVC271120.0741-51100342,9
Jaroslav BratusGRBC101120.2000-4000812,5
Viktor SadykovMOSD200220.1000-170000
Herbert KalendaMICC150220.1333020070
Leopold StitesVLAL292020.069062100513,9
Étienne RatellePFVL21121.0000-1000520
Carl BialeREGR261120.0769-2800283,6
Lubos BenackovSALC250220.0800-3400180
Donald HallerPFVD290220.0690-1640050
Chris SutterREGL262020.0769-22001612,5
Matt MartinVLAR290220.06902200220
Christian GrandmaisonVLAD110220.1818050040
Per-Olaf BygdemanNOVD280220.0714-100070
Daniel HudonBDRD270220.0741-75400150
Kelly KisioBDMC281120.0714-2800352,9
Rob FranklinPTMR251120.0800-9600244,2
Leo ParmanderHLIC201120.100001000214,8
Dominic BouffardDELD220220.0909-5100010
Evgeny GalankinNOBC281120.0714-52700293,4
Francis BlanchetteNOBC281120.0714-3000313,2
Mattias LortieDELD310220.06450110040
Igor UlanovDELD170220.1176020070
Patrick VachetBDRC270220.0741-73000240
Phil SykesMNOL281120.0714-5800273,7
Knut MerinovBDRR271120.0741-74700175,9
Simon SmetacekDELC141120.14293800137,7
Evgeni PodkopayevHSTD290220.0690-19200100
Lukas KrajicekIDAD20110.5000000000
Pavel JurekHSTR110110.0909-2190020
Mathieu SévignyHSTC291010.0345-1600156,7
Darrell IngramBDRD50110.2000-200070
Elias EliassenNOBL281010.0357-43000263,8
Jackson LiokumovichHSTD290110.0345-1020090
Walt JorgensenLAVD271010.0370-2700425
Arvin HeaneyMSKC280110.0357-7400100
Sandy MulderVLAD21010.50000000425
Brandon LyonDEND270110.0370-5180090
Dave LafortunePFVD290110.0345-19180050
Jim SandersonVLAC21010.50000200425
Carl HagelinHELL271010.03700200195,3
Nick SaburomaruREGD260110.0385020010
Norbert TiptmannMOSR50110.2000-4600100
Mathew BarzalMOSR271010.0370-82700333
Simon PotvinMICC271010.0370-1400244,2
Jon BilingsMOSD70000.0000-3230010
Olivier LejeuneMLAR10000.0000-100040
Bruno SamsonVLAL290000.0000-21900210
Erik HanssonSALD250000.0000-720020
Marc CadoretteVLAR30000.0000-3100020
Michael BronsteinREGC260000.0000-2000190
Stéphane BlanchetLAVD270000.00003210040
Anthony VilleneuveSALR90000.0000020020
Benjamin DeschênesMODC30000.00000150050
Gleb OrlovIDAC20000.0000-220040
Thad LewIDAL20000.0000-300020
Mark FayneGRBD10000.0000-200000
Michael SivertsenPTMC50000.00000210020
Stanislav BureANTL20000.0000000010
Martin SénécalTACL90000.0000-1100050
Samuel BergeronBDMD280000.0000-2140070
Jérôme PinardBDMD280000.0000-57200100
Dmitriy GoncharenkoDELL20000.00000190010