Ligue: Postion: Statut: Équipe:
| Patineur:
NomÉquipePosPJBAPTSPPP+/-PIMPPGSHGShotsSH%
Aurèle JoliatNEBR251813311.24002016406826,5
Jarred TinordiNEBD251890.360020000911,1
Mark StreitMIND30312150.5000192810378,1
Boris MihailovNEBC2589170.6800180307710,4
Denis KovalevNEBR251324371.480017123307118,3
Scott NiedermayerORLD27411150.555616611527,7
Chris CheliosHARD27514190.70371614104810,4
Simon CabanaEDML281418321.14291640307119,7
Butch BouchardORLD271890.333315400323,1
Joel KingCALR29118190.6552152006616,7
Alex MercierNEBD2519100.4000152000175,9
Chris KreiderCALC2958130.44831510004610,9
Vincent DamphousseMINC301516311.0333148337520
Dmitri KvartalnovTORR281315281.0000134209314
Phil KesselEDMR281615311.1071136409716,5
Bobby SmithVANL30714210.700012620729,7
Jimmy DandonneaultHARD27515200.74071222103713,5
François CharestWISD28511160.5714122810539,4
Alfred LundqvistWISR281411250.8929122209614,6
Ilja BytchkovJACD271670.259312600147,1
John CullenBOSR291224361.24141242417815,4
Maxim KerimovCALD291450.172411800147,1
Hugo GrandboisORLL273250.1852111500535,7
Andy BathgateBOSR291318311.0690118207417,6
Ed JovanovskiDAYD271560.222211400166,3
Oscar HedbergHMLC281313260.9286114306320,6
Ulf SamuelssonWISD28010100.3571113500210
Rich SmithJACL27712190.70371020206211,3
Joey ThiviergeJACR27105150.5556104005020
Connor McDavidMINL301016260.86671034206914,5
Richard ZednikMINR271310230.8519102006819,1
Jaromir JagrCHIL281313260.92861010417317,8
Ian PascaudORLR2791100.3704104115715,8
Jonas JunlandCALD261230.115410200195,3
Thomas GradinLAKL2896150.53571028005317
Anze KopitarNASC291118291.00001024107614,5
Greg PaterynLAKD280880.2857980040
Jon SakashitaLAKD282680.28579400922,2
Zigmund PalffyHMLR28119200.7143930406118
Steve O'HaraWISC281116270.964394308912,4
Vit BerensekJACD27210120.444491010219,5
Mac TempletonDAYD27512170.62969810608,3
Marko DanoDALR60914230.3833831007112,7
Peter MuellerCGYC31910190.612982107911,4
John TavaresCGYC311219311.0000818209412,8
Ron DuguayCGYR311211230.7419855408214,6
Jaromir BonkCGYD31212140.451684001910,5
Mike RibeiroDAYL271316291.074182508016,3
Geoff SweeneyTORD283580.285786012114,3
Joe SakicEDMC281516311.107186208617,4
Richard MartinVANR301017270.900086408012,5
Rasmus RistolainenJACD2719100.370481400812,5
Milan MichalekDALL60811190.3167824007311
Jared CowenFLAD27115160.59268200293,4
Mark BarberioNASD29413170.58628420468,7
Bernie FederkoFLAC271319321.185286008215,9
Rick VaiveLAKL28710170.6071830003917,9
Marcus JohanssonLAKC281110210.7500728305221,2
Guy LafleurORLR27812200.74077000849,5
Phil LeblancFLAD27412160.592671610508
Ian GuénetteMIND30116170.566772800382,6
Sergei MakarovLAKL2289170.7727716203821,1
Howie MorenzMONC271417311.1481722608017,5
Eric SvendssonPHIL2885130.4643739025913,6
Johan GarpenlovLAKR283690.321472201407,5
Alex PietrangeloCALD2949130.44837010498,2
Mattias ÖhlundMTLD293690.31037410348,8
Michel GirardSTLD310770.225873000100
Jamie WiemerBOSD292790.31037400248,3
Patrik HrudeyMINC303690.300071600358,6
Pat ConnollyTORL28819270.9643714305913,6
Reggie LeachBOSL291015250.862178208012,5
Mick VukotaHARR274370.259371500458,9
Jarome IginlaCGYL3168140.451676105910,2
Leon DraisaitlCGYC311412260.8387718318217,1
Maxime FournierCGYD31718250.8065728113718,9
Patrick KaneWINR65491.500074001926,3
Erik ColeHMLL28411150.535771000537,5
Yannick TrudelJACR271213250.925977007715,6
Peter ZezelJACC2769150.5556716013716,2
Brad PedersonDAYC27514190.703770105010
Per-Johan OhmanDAYR27813210.7778749207910,1
Sandis OzolinshEDMD28415190.67867620755,3
Cam NeelyHARL271313260.9630719307916,5
René RobertJACC271114250.9259720308313,3
Petr SvobodaHARD271450.185266001010
David PerronCGYL311016260.8387616609011,1
Martin GiorgettiDAYR275270.259362003315,2
Brendan ShanahanHARR271016260.9630634208012,5
Brett ConnollyHARL273580.296361001417,3
Ondrej PalatFLAL27510150.555661820806,3
Francis JeanMTLL2877140.5000643205213,5
Paul CoffeyCHID28513180.64296420539,4
Jonathan GermainSTLR3167130.419464023417,6
Marek ZidlickySTLD31210120.387162610434,7
Mike GrierSTLL314590.2903610002416,7
Bryan FinnORLC271013230.8519612307713
Esko KaihlavirtaLAKD28116170.607161200214,8
Daniel GodboutMTLD29618240.8276616205012
Francis ClarkMTLC29913220.758662218610,5
Petr BlahaNASR291218301.034560308114,8
Mark ParrishCALR2947110.379368003511,4
Pirkka RuutuCBSD30312150.5000616002810,7
Charles MoreauPITD82524290.353764401717
Logan CoutureNEBL25817251.0000621016013,3
Scott MayfieldCALD192350.26326000633,3
Patrik EliasSTLL311417311.000052106820,6
Brad MarchandMINC3056110.3667514003613,9
Andrew tuckerSTLC274150.1852516002416,7
Aapo HannilaMTLD270000.00005000100
Dave ChristianMONC1876130.722258305911,9
Francis LamontagneTBLC1237100.833354202910,3
Ernegins JeanBOSD29312150.517252920378,1
Oliver Ekman-LarssonNEBD2529110.440051300248,3
Ilya KhostovNEBR2599180.720054205616,1
Bruno CheeMTLR291323361.2414512408116
Ty WishartMTLD160550.3125500050
Vladimir TarasenkoNASL2287150.6818510006013,3
Brian LeetchCHID28315180.64295410339,1
Jordan SchroederLAKC282680.285752001612,5
Nathan MacKinnonCHIR281916351.2500545608821,6
Pascal CormierCALR291015250.8621525518511,8
Jason McIntyreHARR273360.222251600387,9
Antoine RousselWINR294590.310354003411,8
Mark TinordiHARD272680.296356001612,5
Erick DuchovnyDAYD27313160.592656002611,5
Luis DingesDAYR27910190.7037546207212,5
Ilkka HakkinenVAND271230.11115400137,7
Nikita KucherovHARL271010200.7407516006814,7
Pavel KubinaVAND300440.133351000290
Will OtoHARC273250.185251500348,8
Maurice RichardHARC271214260.9630517519412,8
Milan HejdukHARR271013230.8519512005617,9
Mark MessierHARC271014240.8889530206515,4
Pierre PiloteCGYD31518230.741952220677,5
Ric SeilingVANR3089170.566751830859,4
Richard FrenetteJACL271017271.0000524308811,4
Matt FischerVANC301316290.966756316320,6
T.J. GalloneWISL52351.000041010922,2
Evander KaneDAYL261516311.1923424707919
Olivier LetendreDAYL2747110.407444003013,3
Olli JokinenDAYL2776130.4815416005812,1
Kalle NiiranenDAYD230330.1304420040
Carl KlingbergWISL162350.312542001315,4
Dylan LarkinWISL28815230.8214418406412,5
Ryan O'ReillyVANR3059140.466741220667,6
Frédéric BelzileJACD27214160.59264200229,1
Pierre TurgeonJACC27913220.814842307611,8
Russ SylvesterVANC3089170.5667422005913,6
Tomi SariolaWISR282790.3214412001711,8
Scott MellanbyHARL2755100.370445003813,2
Jason AllisonHARC2746100.37044600508
Link GaetzNEBD250770.28004800150
Dave KeonCHIR281112230.821446208413,1
Alexei EmelinLAKD281890.321441800156,7
Keith PrimeauMTLL2974110.379344004515,6
Jordan StaalNYRC29910190.655242117312,3
Johnny GaudreauNASL29913220.758644105815,5
Kaj BergmanMTLC2968140.482844305810,3
Erick TardifMTLL291110210.7241414105719,3
James van RiemsdykNYRL29117180.620742306716,4
Trevor StephensLAKC2857120.428649104211,9
Stéphane DeschampsNEBD250110.0400400080
Jérôme CharbonneauORLC2737100.37044010674,5
Petr NedvedFLAR271412260.9630438207917,7
Alexei ZhamnovMTLL2964100.3448416305810,3
Aatu LarvaPHIR2875120.4286410015612,5
Andrej MeszarosPHID2829110.39294620258
Sidney CrosbyNASC291414280.9655316309315,1
Henri WideenMTLC282240.142931400494,1
Crister LönnrothLAKC28711180.6429318105512,7
Alexei KasatonovMTLD291890.31033001616,7
Emilio RafteryMONL60220.3333320090
Pierre BoulayMTLC2998170.5862318107911,4
Dmitry VarlamovLAKL61230.50003200616,7
Carl MaganarisMINR3068140.466736004712,8
Kirk MullerCALC29510150.51723420697,2
Andrei NazarovORLR202240.200034002010
Crister AhlstadORLC271340.148131300185,6
Ryan StromeCBSC302570.233332000267,7
Joé JuneauPHIC2868140.500033020777,8
Guyle FielderCALL291112230.7931321319212
Pavol DemitraCBSR3098170.5667312006314,3
Teppo VirtanenPHIL282460.2143322001811,1
Chris DruryCBSL30714210.7000326004515,6
Pascal DaoustCBSD30517220.733332430628,1
Jussi-Pekka AromakiPHID41341.00003000520
Brendan RicciPHID270110.03703120050
Vilem CzombosCALD240770.29173000100
Samuel ForsbrandORLD272680.29633010229,1
Joël FaureCHIL1649130.8125318103710,8
Dave SchultzFLAL271230.111134300273,7
Clark GilliesORLL27108180.6667315608112,3
John LeclairNEBL251111220.8800316507913,9
David KrejciBOSC29510150.5172312005010
Cody McleodORLL273250.1852313002512
Carl GendronWINR26915240.923132106613,6
Olli IsometsaVAND151120.13333000714,3
Scott StevensEDMD28315180.642931800348,8
Noah HanifinHARD27414180.666732201625
James PatrickCGYD3119100.32263600234,3
Elias LindholmTORR2488160.6667333005414,8
Vladimir ShaninDAYL92130.33332800922,2
Glen MurrayTORR28910190.6786222106813,2
Rick TocchetJACL271111220.8148224107215,3
Maxime FaucherDAYC271340.148124000205
Ken DaneykoVAND301450.166721100166,3
Torey KrugDAYD2737100.370421030456,7
Darius KasparaitisTORD281340.142922400333,3
Dave RoyWINL13510151.1538210104511,1
Calvin de HaanWISD280440.1429240060
Tiger WilliamsNEBL252460.240022200405
Doug SmailFLAR271120.07412800205
Michal HandzusSTLC31614200.6452214105211,5
John TonelliCBSL3049130.433321400429,5
Slava RazumovskyCALL2958130.448321420519,8
Tom ChorskeMINR31341.33332010520
Jeff CarterSTLR312011311.0000234908224,4
Benjamin LoiselleCALD20000.0000200000
Anssi VaijärviPHIR281450.17862000156,7
Bengt GustafssonLAKL2894130.4643230005317
Luc LeblancORLL2738110.407421620437
Jason WortmanNEBL254370.2800212001428,6
Sergey NizovtsevSTLC31814220.7097210307311
Guillaume MalenfantMTLD110110.09092140080
Scott YoungCHIR282460.214321600238,7
Jean-Philippe RicherTBLC30000.0000150020
Matt BellegardeSTLD311890.29031400205
Danni MyhreSTLC40110.2500100050
Joel EdmundsonSTLD311340.129010001010
Jean BoutinTBLC2738110.407416002810,7
Laurie BoschmanMTLC293250.172411000397,7
Mike RogersPITL822239610.7439134302389,2
Matthew WreggetMTLR295160.2069119014411,4
Kyle BeachPHIC283140.142914011915,8
Dirk GrahamMTLL291230.103411000313,2
Peter OlanderORLC31010.33331200425
Scott GlennieNASR29108180.6207114005219,2
Kevin HatcherNYRD2949130.448319204010
Jeff SkinnerNEBL2549130.520011330577
Tyler KennedyNASC222240.181811400248,3
Nicklas GrossmanFLAD20000.0000100000
Börje SalmingMOND27313160.59261610634,8
Martin RucinskyCBSR3086140.4667116405414,8
Ross FataCALL292240.13791600258
Haydn FleuryHARD27216180.66671700306,7
John MaddenTORC2856110.3929120013912,8
Daniel SzalokyDAYD2728100.370414101612,5
Valeri ZelepukinJACR122240.33331800728,6
Daren FloresCGYC222570.3182132001811,1
Patrick LemieuxWISC283250.1786120012512
Wojtek WolskiWISL122570.58331200296,9
Martin HavlatTORL131230.230811000156,7
Rick KehoeWISL2877140.500000106011,7
Michael GrosmanDAYC27310130.481501000446,8
Dainius ZubrusTORC40000.0000040030
Jozef StumpelTORC283580.2857012002810,7
Randy MuniTORD28211130.464301400316,5
Vladimir MalakhovWISD281450.17860610333
Jean-Claude TremblayJACD27411150.555601410439,3
Dave GagnerWISC2877140.5000026215911,9
Josef BlatnyHMLD280660.2143000040
Rob BlakeTORD28518230.821402710549,3
Nelson HullHMLD282680.285700001414,3
Oleg PetrovEDMR40000.0000000030
Victor HedmanHMLD2829110.392908001513,3
Greg ReesHMLL2874110.3929026005313,2
Brandon GormleyHMLD28515200.7143053003813,2
Curtis BrodeurBOSL10000.0000020000
Brad ParkSTLD31413170.548402220527,7
Valeri KamenskySTLR31711180.5806018306910,1
Éric BélangerCALL150110.06670800110
Brent SawchukMTLC20000.0000020010
Brian SkrudlandNEBC254370.280001410508
Axel DahlengrenNEBD120220.1667020030
Adam CreightonNASC295380.275908004910,2
Ken HillNASD210550.23810260040
Pavel BureCBSL301511260.8667025208018,8
Frank CannonNEBR10000.0000000020
Dave SemenkoNEBL252350.200004000238,7
Olympio LuegerSTLC313580.25810800339,1
Garth ButcherMOND230000.000001900120
Karin HermannMONR2773100.3704020014515,6
Bobby SanguinettiMOND131230.23080600333,3
Bob ProbertTBLL2764100.3704019003815,8
Johannes AhlapuroTORR281024341.214302107912,7
Daren DalgarnoTBLD270550.18520200100
Étienne DebroizeMOND27419230.851901212498,2
Philippe LemoyneNASD80220.2500-190020
Zdeno SejnoaCALC292570.2414-110001811,1
Ed OlczykORLC2756110.4074-11210568,9
Libor LamichPHIR281810281.0000-17307823,1
Tony EdwardsSTLR311018280.9032-132307713
Artur StotzkyORLL40000.0000-140040
Larry MunizTBLR221230.1364-12800166,3
Cam MasonFLAC204370.3500-18002615,4
Blazej RadivojevicFLAD240110.0417-100030
Fredrik OlaussonCBSD30310130.4333-16101816,7
Lars EllerFLAC271230.1111-1200362,8
Stepan ModryMONL274260.2222-11800488,3
Steve ThomasORLR124480.6667-16003112,9
Gabriel PinardNASD29216180.6207-12201375,4
Matt JonesCHIC120000.0000-1000110
Scott CarsonTBLD271340.1481-1210205
Ales HemskyPITL823128590.7195-1336019615,8
Miguel PetitMTLD20000.0000-100000
Borje AmdahlORLD250440.1600-1600100
Erick EvansORLD190440.2105-1000100
Butch GoringCALL271450.1852-1610323,1
Gino OdjickPITL80916250.3125-1232101018,9
Tito LobensteinCALD29214160.5517-1610355,7
Leonid ZhidichinMONC215490.4286-16001926,3
Bill GuerinHMLL2268140.6364-138304812,5
Mark SawchukJACL27109190.7037-10217114,1
Lars-Erik ArnesenHMLC60000.0000-120090
Vladimir KrutovDAYR180000.0000-11400160
Nick KypreosJACR151230.2000-1800911,1
Lars-Erik WideenDAYC171010.0588-11000128,3
Brian SavageHMLL282240.1429-18001910,5
Jeff OdgersJACL270330.1111-1600130
Ed RonanVANL221560.2727-11300185,6
Jonathan ToewsWINC2679160.6154-112106510,8
Lucien DeBloisTORC20000.0000-100050
Kyle LohWIND190110.0526-180020
Kevin HallerWIND90110.1111-240030
Nick BjugstadEDMR2885130.4643-226105215,4
Doug WeightWISR285380.2857-230204012,5
Emerson EtemWINL263470.2692-2600319,7
Drew DoughtyHMLD28714210.7500-222304914,3
Adam LarssonWIND262680.3077-28002010
Ron FlockhartHMLC2838110.3929-22500368,3
Lance DarmitcherJACL272350.1852-2800287,1
Chris ProngerJACD273690.3333-226002114,3
Pavel DatsyukCHIC28712190.6786-24013321,2
Anton PetrachkovNYRR291110210.7241-22507714,3
Nicklas BergforsORLR121010.0833-24001010
Nikolai KuleminNEBL262460.2308-2400248,3
Lanny McDonaldPHIL28813210.7500-24107011,4
Julien DebroizePHID28415190.6786-22420527,7
Viktor BorisenkoNYRD290550.1724-2900170
Mark NapierSTLL3165110.3548-26114513,3
Luke SchennBOSD2928100.3448-21410229,1
Wayne GretzkyCALC291619351.2069-24308618,6
David VolekTBLR143580.5714-26002114,3
Yanic PerreaultCHIC284370.2500-210013411,8
Valeri VasilievPHID25111120.4800-2800185,6
Alfred RonnstromTBLR27814220.8148-236306811,8
Grant CardoneFLAD50000.0000-220030
Vlastislav TrojkaPITR6646100.1515-26000666,1
Miguel RousseauBOSD291780.2759-2900714,3
Joey KocurNYRL292460.2069-3900345,9
Alexej BajerleORLD271890.3333-32500812,5
Luke AdamNYRC292680.2759-3200287,1
Austin WatsonNYRR291120.0690-3600442,3
Taylor HallCHIC28712190.6786-310105612,5
Rob ZamunerBOSL293690.3103-310003010
Victor RaskBOSL293360.2069-36002512
Brock NelsonBOSC291560.2069-3800254
Pat LafontaineCALR291815331.1379-3228010018
Gary RobertsSTLL311420341.0968-363010014
Bruce DriverPHID28014140.5000-3600170
Patrice CormierORLL50110.2000-320030
Ray WhitneyCBSL223140.1818-38002711,1
Tyler SeguinBOSC29108180.6207-314208611,6
Nicklas LidströmLAKD28414180.6429-3620449,1
Gabriel LandeskogMONL271411250.9259-320118217,1
Tie DomiFLAR273250.1852-31901466,5
Kevin CrippsMONR271230.1111-3800273,7
Claude LoiselleMONL271340.1481-32600185,6
Alexey GeorginMONC271450.1852-3400254
Samuel ForsbergNASC293580.2759-3610634,8
Dennis MarukMONL27811190.7037-34105414,8
Paul ByronNASR142130.2143-312001216,7
Sergey KondrashinNYRD2938110.3793-32011618,8
Jacob LarssonMTLD29513180.6207-3010549,3
Mikko MakelaFLAL253360.2400-31600319,7
Ryan JohansenEDMR2657120.4615-316104810,4
Tom WardCGYL313580.2581-35900319,7
Martin GodinEDMC28711180.6429-326106910,1
Leo ParmanderHMLC212240.1905-337001612,5
Kerby RychelCGYL313360.1935-330002412,5
Daniel RouseEDMC242460.2500-346001811,1
Nikolai ZyuzynTORD281560.2143-3000616,7
Lubos BujnakWISR262790.3462-32200326,3
Valeri MizirovHMLL283470.2500-336002213,6
Jonathan RossHMLD28215170.6071-3810296,9
Rémi GrenierHMLR283580.2857-3000387,9
Quinton HowdenWINC201120.1000-3200175,9
Tony TantiWISR20000.0000-420020
John OgrodnickHMLL283580.2857-4000644,7
David MusilCGYD312240.1290-47001612,5
Dan LungEDMR282570.2500-42400345,9
Travis ZajacWISC140330.2143-4200130
Tyler PitlickTORL264260.2308-42001526,7
Glen WesleyCHID281560.2143-4200812,5
Zach BogosianMIND30213150.5000-4910267,7
Michel TherrienORLR181120.1111-4200185,6
Brent BurnsPITD82625310.3780-43030906,7
Anton VolosheninovNYRL142240.2857-41400922,2
Boone JennerCBSC81120.2500-4200911,1
Jouko LehtolaNYRD291230.1034-41200911,1
Claude ThiviergeSTLD31315180.5806-4601378,1
Jimmy CarsonPHIC281314270.9643-44406121,3
Norbert VadofskyNYRD290220.0690-4440030
Jonathan DrouinPITC823641770.9390-43010024714,6
Saku MarjamaaCHIL2865110.3929-410014114,6
Marc StaalCHID2819100.3571-41400714,3
Mikulas TrmkaCHID281230.1071-4800616,7
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsTBLL271410240.8889-54218217,1
Wes NiewendykeMOND27210120.4444-58001910,5
Dmitri OrlovNASD291450.1724-51810362,8
Burke UlrichBOSD60000.0000-520040
Leonid LantzevNASD2929110.3793-5600248,3
Ray SheppardNYRR292020.0690-52100316,5
Nazem KadriNYRL2467130.5417-56103815,8
Ryan KeslerCBSR3075120.4000-528005413
Mitchell MarnerNYRC293690.3103-51910486,3
Martin St. LouisCBSL301114250.8333-54007913,9
Geoff SandersonCGYC313580.2581-5401476,4
Todd BodgerWISD280110.0357-570050
Emanuel PolacekCGYC3176130.4194-532004117,1
Alex DelvecchioVANC30921301.0000-58308011,3
Jiri SekacCGYR312240.1290-51600395,1
Jonathon BlumCGYD3139120.3871-52103010
Dan BoyleEDMD28212140.5000-5420385,3
Mike McPheeWINL262240.1538-52001711,8
Blair CavanaughWISC282680.2857-6000306,7
Nick FolignoWINL241230.1250-61000244,2
Alexandre St-DenisWINR173360.3529-622001816,7
Doug JarvisWINR260110.0385-61000270
Darryl LudwigVAND301560.2000-61000273,7
Jean PronovostTORL2687150.5769-622205414,8
Ales KotalikWISR131120.1538-621001010
Ian SchultzDALR822415390.4756-67312016814,3
Alexander MaltsevVANR301518331.1000-620708817
Valeri SergeevEDMD280330.1071-6400130
Kevin ShattenkirkCBSD30412160.5333-616102119
Stu BarnesMINC132460.4615-612001711,8
Jack JohnsonLAKD28116170.6071-6810313,2
Valeri BureNYRR241010200.8333-60306016,7
P.K. SubbanCALD29715220.7586-61240749,5
Alain St-OngeCHID28210120.4286-61610336,1
Al SecordFLAR93470.7778-64102412,5
Marty McsorleyPITR643470.1094-62200634,8
Tommi KoppalaTBLD27417210.7778-62102714,8
Sean CouturierPHIC28812200.7143-6830819,9
Jere LehtinenCHIR283470.2500-6400407,5
Sergei SamsonovMONR2795140.5185-626205915,3
Olli MäättäMOND27210120.4444-62000326,3
Craig MactavishMINC271560.2222-6800372,7
Per SandlerPITD491670.1429-732001010
Pat FalloonMINR304590.3000-7800429,5
Walter PatelNYRC292130.1034-73600296,9
David MillairePITR821917360.4390-7981012315,4
Alex BeauchesneTORL281511260.9286-7145010414,4
Niklas KronwallFLAD271670.2593-7800234,3
Jakub VoracekCBSR303250.1667-71200368,3
Alexander KhokhlachevPITL333140.1212-72200407,5
Mikhail AgletdinovTBLL262240.1538-710001910,5
Bryan FogartyMIND282790.3214-72001910,5
Ken HodgeCHIL2889170.6071-77506312,7
Alexander BurmistrovCGYC272130.1111-71200267,7
Jared SpurgeonWISD282460.2143-76001910,5
Bert SetoEDMD280220.0714-7730060
Dalimil HochmillerWIND26312150.5769-7810378,1
Charles HudonTORC271340.1481-7400234,3
Jonas BrodinEDMD281560.2143-81000323,1
Richard AudetteDALD65516210.3231-81030608,3
Yannick WeberMIND302680.2667-8600728,6
Gérard GallantMINL3065110.3667-848004513,3
Cédric TrépanierBOSL29611170.5862-8122104812,5
Daniel BrièreCBSC30411150.5000-81420419,8
Kyle TurrisFLAC274480.2963-88103910,3
Joe MullenCHIL2839120.4286-8800515,9
Igor LarionovCBSC30813210.7000-820316412,5
Xavier DesrosiersPHIR2878150.5357-82005213,5
Ryan GetzlafPITR823532670.8171-9826324514,3
Rick MacLeishLAKC281416301.0714-914409414,9
Zarley ZalapskiCBSD301340.1333-9410128,3
Travis HamonicFLAD250440.1600-9200110
Mike RogersPHIL281216281.0000-98107416,2
Steve GrondinLAKR281412260.9286-912308416,7
David BrissonNASD290660.2069-92000440
Filip KubaWIND262790.3462-912101910,5
Brian WreggetVAND151340.2667-9700166,3
Steve YzermanHMLC281112230.8214-910008712,6
Tyler MyersWIND260330.1154-920090
Darby ConacherVANC301450.1667-10400273,7
Mrej PolasekVANL80110.1250-1080080
Tim HortonWIND26310130.5000-106002213,6
Ben WarrenerWINC2676130.5000-1024105612,5
Esa TikkanenWINL2685130.5000-108306612,1
Nelson EmersonEDML2849130.4643-102210586,9
Franck DorionVANL301213250.8333-10201011410,5
Blake WheelerEDML281450.1786-10400372,7
Jordan NolanEDMC282680.2857-102201316,5
John-Michael LilesCBSD302240.1333-10810229,1
Sergei ZubovPHID2819100.3571-10710333
Doug WilsonTBLD27411150.5556-10720468,7
Colin ShawTBLL27510150.5556-10010677,5
Kyle RosgerPITC82611170.2073-102000777,8
Mike RidleyFLAC27513180.6667-1010204710,6
Dominik HolikNYRL291321341.1724-1020105822,4
Derick BrassardMINC30109190.6333-1012008012,5
Patrice RochonMINC3097160.5333-1012107012,9
Michael FerlandNASL294480.2759-112902488,3
Russ HunterTBLD2728100.3704-116001711,8
Bill BarberTBLR271011210.7778-112107513,3
Fernando PisaniVANR303580.2667-111200329,4
Duane SutterEDMR284590.3214-111200478,5
Adam PoirierDALL7568140.1867-113400837,2
Roberto NolanTORD28311140.5000-11610437
Julius HonkaVAND30411150.5000-1220002814,3
Cody HodgsonMONC27411150.5556-121620508
Vyacheslav VoinovMOND271890.3333-121010234,3
Kent NilssonLAKR28714210.7500-128106910,1
Marc-Édouard VlasicMIND30210120.4000-121020296,9
Mikkel BoedkerFLAL27107170.6296-126006515,4
David BollandPITC673360.0896-132800654,6
Bob BissonetteNYRD29316190.6552-1312201816,7
Pierre LaroucheMINC30712190.6333-132306111,5
Jussi MäkeläTBLC224590.4091-13720527,7
Olivier LétourneauTBLD27410140.5185-131610626,5
Borje GreenstromFLAD281780.2857-13210323,1
Maxmilian VaskoBOSD230330.1304-13100060
Sean O'DonnellBOSD291340.1379-133400119,1
Mike KeaneNASL293030.1034-142401427,1
Pat BoutetteBOSC292790.3103-143410365,6
Tyler ToffoliBOSR2855100.3571-153410588,6
Lars EkrothPITC8258130.1585-151400885,7
Charlie CoyleNASC291450.1724-15400283,6
Thomas SteenTBLL275380.2963-15410618,2
Vic DeeDALD170550.2941-15000160
Mike GreenPITD841537520.6190-16400110813,9
Milan LucicBOSR2996150.5172-1723307212,5
Simon DespresPITD82219210.2561-172600395,1
Jérôme GrattonDALR822116370.4512-17128220910
Thomas GrattonWINL1856110.6111-180103613,9
Nino NiederreiterPITR841518330.3929-18202114010,7
Alan LesnawatiDALC821226380.4634-1937501627,4
Petr SykoraDALC224370.3182-21620547,4
Keith BrownDALD822790.1098-23600258
Steve MascolaDALR821328410.5000-2320501538,5
Rob AdramskyDALR821210220.2683-25160011710,3
Francis BergeronPITD821039490.5976-2520301636,1
Randy MollerPITD820660.0732-261000290
Ismo PietilinenDALD82422260.3171-27200775,2
Sean MonahanDALC821925440.5366-30320016311,7
Wayne JonesDALC7189170.2394-33400928,7
Dylan LarkinDALL822235570.6951-33349117212,8
Fred BuckleyDALC82811190.2317-3414001336
Renat DubkovDALD82321240.2927-3425301062,8
Sergei DmytrykDALD45513180.4000-413220578,8
Mike BeauchesneDALD821332450.5488-4142101488,8
Miguel LizotteDALL821832500.6098-514402327,8