Ligue: Postion: Statut: Équipe:
| Patineur:
NomÉquipePosPJBAPTSPPP+/-PIMPPGSHGShotsSH%
Bobby NagaiBALC824141821.000050105223017,8
Raymond BourqueBALD82355580.70734435301382,2
Dale HawerchukBALL824241831.012244486229314,3
Pierre BoulayBALR824325680.829340978025117,1
Mario CormierBALD82954630.76834066107911,4
Mike GreenORED2339120.521720820397,7
Zach WerenskiLVSD82627330.40241914304214,3
King ClancyARID30721280.93331816005113,7
Richard MartinLVSL823134650.7927173210018316,9
Alexander GalisonBUFC291010200.68971642416116,4
Brian RafalskiSADD2138110.5238164002114,3
Vladimir PetrovSADL21813211.0000158206711,9
Bryan EdwardsORED30313160.5333158202412,5
Brian ProppSADR2198170.8095152105516,4
Dave TaylorKANR301216280.9333158309512,6
Jean RatelleLVSC782035550.705114383014713,6
Ian TurnbullKAND30518230.7667148203813,2
Hubert SindelerSFRD26213150.576914210287,1
Alexander OvechkinORER301217290.9667144309512,6
Paul ReinhartSADD2129110.523814000248,3
Tristan LaperrièreSADL21911200.95241342005317
Mark HoweQUED28313160.5714131220496,1
Philippe LatreilleQUED28520250.89291310203713,5
Anders HedbergBALR822828560.6829134811020713,5
Joseph RieglerBUFD29210120.413813400633,3
Pier-Marc BélandWSHD26216180.6923132000306,7
Sébastien RenaudBUFR2999180.62071230107012,9
Paul ClémentLVSR822728550.670712223018914,3
Darcy TuckerBUFC2975120.4138126004814,6
Eric LindrosOREC301125361.20001240009711,3
Marty McsorleyNEWD280550.1786124200110
Dean PrenticeNEWL2379160.6957110103718,9
Brian MullenNEWR2884120.42861110104020
Teppo NumminenBUFD290880.275911800170
Ilya LavretskyARIC3047110.3667116003710,8
Guy CarbonneauOAKR2898170.60711116014818,8
Tommy StrandATLC28611170.6071112305910,2
Sergei FedorovBUFD29615210.7241116204712,8
Eric DazéWSHL261116271.03851112307115,5
Guillaume LatendresseARIL3065110.36671117003915,4
Steve LarmerNJDR18126181.0000107105422,2
Guillaume OuelletteCINL27129210.77781030307615,8
Greg AugustaCINR271214260.96301030305123,5
Eric DesjardinsNJDD181780.444410600244,2
John Van BoxmeerOAKD280660.214310400110
Kelly BuchbergerBUFR2967130.44831030004912,2
Mario LemieuxNJDC181011211.1667106005119,6
Darby PaulARIR302240.133310800484,2
Mike FolignoSFRL2666120.46151014002722,2
Maxime GirardSADD2129110.5238102101612,5
D'Arcy BradleyOREC2667130.5000102004513,3
Julien Cinq-MarsQUEC281520351.2500910407819,2
Mathieu LetarteQUER282014341.214394409820,4
Al MaCinnisSADD2148120.571492002814,3
Jeremy RoenickNJDL18510150.8333924114710,6
Jim LewisATLD282570.250096001612,5
Boris SimsaLVSR431518330.7674928407919
Sam ReinhartANAC281416301.0714914618716,1
Mathieu ParéCOLL183250.2778918002512
Marian StastnyCINL2757120.444496014012,5
Stan MikitaCINC271217291.0741938206319
Vic PellerinARIR301614301.0000912408419
Vincent BoulayLVSD821335480.58549558012610,3
Bjorn WassmeirBUFC2455100.416790014710,6
Guy LapointeBUFD29214160.55179800229,1
Jon LillkvistWSHR2664100.384686003218,8
Danny KreftWSHL2655100.3846810102420,8
Evgeni MalkinARIL301517321.06678106011213,4
Fred St-PierreOAKD28211130.464381900395,1
Sergio McGrawCOLL123360.5000824001618,8
Ken MeierBUFD27219210.7778829001612,5
Lance AmonteCOLC2946100.344886003910,3
Justin HollWSHD22014140.63648000200
Jason ArnottOAKC28811190.678684215714
Kim JohnssonCIND27212140.51858220258
Sam BennettANAR281416301.0714822106820,6
Jesper MyrdalTEND250550.2000840090
Tyler JohnsonNEWC2859140.500082400539,4
Mike BossySFRL261118291.1154814309711,3
Theoren FleurySADR2147110.523881000606,7
Bryan BerardSFRD26115160.61548400616,7
Mikhail TatarinovSEAD272680.29638800434,7
Dale WeiseSFRR2647110.4231810002814,3
Charlie HuddySEAD27015150.555681600200
François BureauOTTC291014240.827676304920,4
Shayne CorsonSADL2155100.476276003116,1
Mark StoneNEWR28913220.785772006613,6
Claude GirouxSEAC271011210.7778720307912,7
Daryl SydorNEWD211230.14297400616,7
Bobby ClarkeNEWC28915240.8571710208211
Tristan FleurySFRC261016261.000074307313,7
Mike GartnerTENL251115261.0400716007614,5
Rick MiddletonQUEL261019291.115476106315,9
Peter ForsbergQUEL281218301.0714720308913,5
Norm UllmanTENL255380.3200710002917,2
Mike RamseyTEND250550.2000720060
Anders KallurTENL251120.080071000382,6
Alexandre St-GelaisORER301316290.9667746007517,3
Jeff CrothersNYIC281615311.1071747011314,2
Nick RitchieLVSL781523380.4872737802137
Gilbert PerreaultARIC301419331.100074409215,2
Jamie BennWSHC261012220.8462714408212,2
David HibnerANAD28310130.46437710329,4
Pavel ZachaOAKR2859140.50007610529,6
Jason WortmanBALL79812200.253275402859,4
Russ CourtnallBUFR2958130.44837410717
Bryan TrottierWSHR261515301.153876407420,3
Teemu SelänneANAL281317301.071470609114,3
Éric LapierreNYIC27117180.666760107315,1
Justin AbdelkaderWSHC261340.153861800313,2
François BeaucheminOAKD261340.153861100714,3
Alexandre RaymondINDR271114250.9259621526915,9
Tim KerrBALC822737640.78056697119913,6
Magnus PaajarviOAKL285490.321462104211,9
Jean-Philippe GuillemetteBUFR2966120.4138618003616,7
Dougie HamiltonLVSD82827350.4268610107710,4
Ludek KlimaCOLR29510150.51726200667,6
Owen NolanDETR301611270.9000610408319,3
Markus NaslundATLL28108180.6429612107114,1
Jeff SchultzSADD210220.0952650080
Anthony DuclairTENL2565110.4400612003020
Mikhail YegorovSADL42351.25006400825
Mike MilburyQUED2829110.3929617001513,3
Bern DanisSEAR271510250.9259648107420,3
Daryl LangkowSFRD61230.50006000333,3
Peter StastnyTENC251111220.880062406915,9
Marc DufourSEAL27511160.59266900608,3
Tony GranatoSADL21124160.7619610105721,1
Brad YzermanSFRR2647110.423163000478,5
Mike RicciSADC2164100.4762622003517,1
Julien DelisleSFRR26109190.730865308112,3
Francis St-GeorgesSFRD26513180.692362020578,8
Sean AveryQUEC285490.3214548003315,2
Dmitriy BashkirovSADD211010.04765200137,7
Dave ChristianSADC17310130.764758002910,3
Mike HoffmanQUEL281218301.0714536106119,7
Simon DrapeauQUEC241450.20835800175,9
William GrignonORED30011110.36675400110
Carey SimonOREL301813311.033352609518,9
Edward SawchukSFRC185380.444452003315,2
Kenny Anderson JrMAKR2759140.518552820568,9
Phil EspositoTENC2599180.720056205915,3
Petr SvobodaLVSD82212140.170756500258
Reed LarsonKAND30213150.5000512001811,1
Eric StaalNJDC1848120.666751600429,5
Sergei GoncharNYID27413170.629658103511,4
Jim OatesATLD281560.2143514001010
Michal PivonkaKANC30814220.7333514106512,3
Dirk GrahamNJDR184260.333354013411,8
Laurie BoschmanBALL8259140.170753000687,4
Geoff CourtnallATLR281010200.7143522306216,1
Joey ReganLVSR781718350.44874441014711,6
Rod GilbertCINC27911200.740746305616,1
Hugo MinvilleBALL411612280.68294554011114,4
William FillionKENR2946100.3448410002020
Henri RichardOAKC2886140.500042004418,2
John KlingbergARID30115160.53334600224,5
Mathieu GagnonARID30513180.6000430002718,5
Tomas MikloskoOAKD200000.00004370070
Patrice PerronCIND27310130.4815441002412,5
David FortinINDC271312250.9259440427716,9
Glen WesleyNJDD181340.22224200616,7
Marcel DionneKANC301020301.0000414101019,9
Benedikt OndoNJDR1873100.5556419004615,2
François BeauchampCOLD29516210.72414810667,6
Viktor ZheldinCOLL291013230.7931415508012,5
Tony SparkesATLL2886140.500048004318,6
Justin SchultzNJDD181120.11114200166,3
Jamie LangenbrunnerINDR2766120.4444410004712,8
Antti PöntinenNJDD18210120.66674000277,4
Mikhail SergachevNEWD28314170.607141020585,2
Martin StrakaSFRC26810180.6923422003622,2
Jean BéliveauNEWL281212240.8571412206817,6
Kyle BrodziakMIAR272130.111141600326,3
Vyacheslav KazapovMAKC274480.296344003511,4
Jon KlingeSFRL26116170.6538412004226,2
Daniel OttossonMIAL275380.296343600519,8
Patrick WierciochQUED28210120.4286410001612,5
Joel BriggsSADC212570.33334000306,7
Gabriel LangloisSASL291013230.7931416208611,6
Andrei KovalenkoQUER2848120.42864220429,5
Travis MoenQUEL284480.2857328013910,3
Oscar AkrakaSFRR2669150.5769312105211,5
Mikulas PollockOTTR171450.29413800175,9
Visa LampiiOTTR160000.000031000170
Shayne GostisbehereNEWD28211130.46433810336,1
Artur NovotnySFRL80110.1250300080
Jani KimmonenMIAC273140.148133601358,6
Derek MorrisSASD290880.27593100070
Ladislav SmidSASD29216180.620731210316,5
Alexander YakushevOREL301315280.9333332306021,7
Slava OntonSADR211120.095231400156,7
Radim VilhaMAKD270660.2222360080
Kelvin GonzalezOAKD100000.0000360000
Lawson CrouseNJDL181340.22223000119,1
John CarlsonANAD2839120.4286310102412,5
Kim FrölanderBUFD29110110.37933610244,2
Mark TinordiNJDD181340.22223400128,3
William TremblayNJDC182350.27783600277,4
Jeff FriesenBUFL2985130.4483318226113,1
Derek ForbortINDD27212140.518532200219,5
Gord KluzakWSHD40220.5000380020
Steve SullivanKENR29914230.7931314105915,3
Patrick StubbesBUFL294480.2759314003810,5
Dino CiccarelliNJDL1855100.555630104810,4
Miroslav SatanKENL261116271.0385310207514,7
Reino RautiainenCIND270440.148131600100
Keith TkachukOAKC28914230.821438207112,7
Simon CloutierCOLD2238110.500034002611,5
Robert WagnerKAND30111120.400031800147,1
Dmitri KhristichKENC2968140.482836006010
Mika KallioOAKL282130.107134001711,8
Wes WalzATLR28411150.535736003910,3
Kris LetangOAKD282460.21433820277,4
Jeff BrownKAND30418220.733338102714,8
Steve VickersANCR2874110.392920104117,1
Stefan ElliottWSHD40330.7500200030
Walter TurnerANCR152240.266728001020
T.J. SmithsonANCD80110.1250220050
Alex ChiassonMAKL27106160.5926214506814,7
Wayne JonesATLC2877140.500024015812,1
Miikka VakkuriANAD28411150.535724113910,3
Jason MollerLVSC821218300.3659252201468,2
Sid AbelOAKL28410140.50002830586,9
Jean-René CarrièreKANL301617331.1000244509117,6
Teemu KetoINDD61120.33332200425
Colin WhiteINDD130330.23082180040
Éric GélinasOAKL25714210.840029306111,5
Dillon FournierCOLD291780.27592600166,3
Gary CouchNYIR27612180.666724205610,7
Yvon LambertINDL272240.14812400229,1
Cal ClutterbuckOAKR283360.214322002015
Dave TippettOAKC281340.142921000175,9
Mikael BacklundINDC271340.148121000195,3
Sylvain ViensBUFL51230.60002400616,7
Steve RucchinBALC82911200.2439231017012,9
Beat GrillparzarARIC3038110.366721201427,1
Eric ArchainNYIR271216281.03702445010611,3
Steven StamkosCOLC291214260.896626208913,5
Kevin MillerSFRD200440.2000240050
Joel PearsonMAKD270880.296321000230
Shawn ChambersQUED100110.1000200010
Luke RichardsonQUED281780.28572201147,1
Gordie HoweQUEC281012220.7857232218012,5
Wade ReddenSFRD2619100.384621000185,6
Dean MasonOREC301450.166722500303,3
Jordan NolanSADR211120.09522400119,1
Viktor GusevSASD292460.20692210267,7
Jaroslav KhubovOTTC291013230.7931210508212,2
Martin RouleauNEWL28613190.678624020679
Alex GalchenyukSFRC26714210.8077214104714,9
Samuel SavardSADC210220.09522400220
Daniel PailléOTTL121120.16672200128,3
Brett HullSASL291211230.7931210307516
Garry UngerSASC291215270.9310127508314,5
Phil HousleyTEND25215170.68001400306,7
David BoothSASR295490.310318004810,4
Mark PysykOTTD29210120.41381920464,3
Lars DahlenOTTD281780.28571000205
Joel MitchellNEWR121120.16671800156,7
Jo PelletierOTTL291415291.0000120407119,7
Samuel LussierOTTR131010.076912400911,1
Andy McDonaldNEWR21121.00001210250
Yannick LépineORER302460.200011400405
Brad BauerLVSR492121420.85711317011218,8
Beau BennettANCR132240.307716001020
Borje GreenstromBALD8219100.12201800166,3
Tyson BarrieINDD27514190.70371430539,4
Eric GrybaCOLD71010.14291000250
Marian OtoupalikCIND50110.2000120080
Anthony PrimeauCIND22110110.500011610185,6
Brett LindrosCINR27813210.7778130306113,1
Dominik GelacakKENL29611170.5862132304114,6
Keith YandleKEND29110110.379312210205
Martin HanzalKENC291780.27591800205
Miguel St-AmourINDL274480.296314003511,4
Wilson CowanDETD3047110.366716003810,5
Mike BullardBUFC291014240.8276133107613,2
Neal BrotenDETC30711180.600018016510,8
Miguel GrégoireNYID270770.25931000130
Elmo LibermanOAKL31010.33331000333,3
Charles-Étienne SamsonDETL301916351.1667141309021,1
Alexander MogilnyOAKR281410240.8571120407319,2
Josh MorrisseyKEND2938110.379306101915,8
Alexander GaidarINDR272460.22220400345,9
Richard McAlpineDETL30712190.633300105812,1
Matous CrystarBALD82115160.19510400714,3
Justin AbdelkaderLVSC703470.100001900754
Arsi HonkaCOLD290880.27590800160
Beat OrtnerNYIL60000.0000050050
Kirk MaltbyLVSR8248120.1463014001033,9
Éric AllaireINDC27514190.70370610588,6
Kyle FerraroWSHC2676130.5000016106710,4
Jonas HospodarINDL27713200.74070630779,1
Dave BabychBALD821036460.5610018306714,9
Jérôme RossignolANCC284480.285708024010
Sam DudleyNYID10111.0000000000
Andreas RylanderANCD20110.5000080010
Jon MorganOAKD28211130.464308002010
Antoine TurbideBUFC294590.3103031003212,5
Colin WilsonANCL282350.178606001910,5
Ilmari KorpiANCC2855100.357100003016,7
Jonathan GuillemetteANAR281450.178601500333
Tom PotiINDD80220.2500020010
Erick RoeckenINDD271230.11110200185,6
Daniel GartnerINDD271560.22220600293,4
Hubert WerbaANCL282460.214303400365,6
Manny SankerSFRD262680.307704001118,2
Thad KwanMIAD10000.0000000000
Gerald DiduckORED151340.266701400250
Nino NiederreiterOTTR291111220.7586010106317,5
Denis JozefevichNEWC26916250.961500306214,5
Jeronym BelohlavekSASL2974110.3793022105612,5
Tony HoracekOREL302350.166701900355,7
Steve ReganNEWD280660.21430200110
Zack SmithNEWC2855100.357105003613,9
Brandon PrustOTTC292020.069002200365,6
Jari PulkkinenTEND25310130.520008202810,7
Bastien CharetteNEWR28149230.821402518516,5
Richard EratNEWL282570.250001900395,1
Walter BeukeboomNEWD28315180.6429-1810368,3
Rob RayOREL304590.3000-116003611,1
Martin GélinasNEWR281230.1071-1400402,5
Mark BelenkiSEAL272350.1852-1800336,1
Charles MireaultMIAD27511160.5926-116203215,6
Antti JalkanenORER30611170.5667-129305012
Stéphane LeclairQUER60220.3333-120050
Simon DespresOTTD291450.1724-1600911,1
Terry O'ReillyQUEL283580.2857-12100486,3
Neil WatsonTENR25510150.6000-11700647,8
Lorenzo CacciaMIAC271311240.8889-18307916,5
Cliff RonningMIAL27514190.7037-11030618,2
Ryan FoxMIAC27108180.6667-10408811,4
Lance DiversOREC41010.2500-1000520
Bob GaineyARIL306390.3000-114115810,3
Alexandre DaigleKANR111340.3636-1000911,1
Paul HendersonCOLR2978150.5172-114006111,5
Dave EllettNYID272680.2963-1800316,5
Rey BrownDETD2738110.4074-11010565,4
Darryl SittlerNYIC2756110.4074-1410697,2
Julien SeguinBALR60000.0000-100040
David DzmuraANAL2899180.6429-12024619,6
Patrik PeschaARIR302680.2667-1700464,3
Brian BellowsBUFL29129210.7241-157207915,2
Jaroslav DolgikhDETD2639120.4615-1200358,6
Elias LindholmLVSR60220.3333-140080
Zach BryantANAC281230.1071-12000234,3
Joel TitusKEND60110.1667-120020
Samuel MorinWSHD40000.0000-100010
Bryan McCabeWSHD223690.4091-11030417,3
Jacob De La RoseINDC273360.2222-1200456,7
Tom O'HigginsDETD40000.0000-1160070
Jakob SilfverbergANAL283360.2143-18002412,5
Patrick PelletierNJDD1829110.6111-1500248,3
Shjon PodeinLVSL8228100.1220-12500842,4
Gilbert DionneKANL300440.1333-21200180
Tom McCarthyCINC2776130.4815-28003221,9
Olli OjanenNYID121450.4167-2410234,3
Alex EdlerNYID182130.1667-2020238,7
Bryan TookeyNYIL273360.2222-2200329,4
Viktor SergeyevNYIR263360.2308-2601446,8
Mats ZuccarelloCINR2766120.4444-28003815,8
Ryan PulockNYID270220.0741-2000100
Dmitri LiapinATLR284590.3214-2600517,8
Lindsay DecatuerANCD210770.3333-260030
Derian HatcherARID300990.3000-2190060
Gabriel LaforestKANL30126180.6000-24016020
Max PaciorettyATLL28911200.7143-21230959,5
Greg ShantzATLD281780.2857-2200333
Richard NighDETD30000.0000-200040
Eduard GrachevNYIC271416301.1111-203010813
Jarno MarkkanenCOLL292460.2069-21200326,3
Ryan WalzARID300330.1000-2800170
Vadim ValentinovANCD28212140.5000-218000306,7
Paul MaraQUED180220.1111-2290030
Jiri KibitzORED301340.1333-21500425
Tomas JonssonTEND251780.3200-21600147,1
John MacLeanTENR2586140.5600-224306412,5
Joonas HarjulaSFRC2678150.5769-220005512,7
Stéphane LapierreTEND25311140.5600-218002711,1
Dmitry KasatonovSEAR271340.1481-22400382,6
Francis MichelSEAC142350.3571-320001910,5
Michael Dal ColleTENL25510150.6000-31220647,8
Tito CastroMIAD271450.1852-3200128,3
Iikka MäkeläMAKD2748120.4444-316002615,4
Maxim LapierreSEAC273580.2963-3600397,7
Tom BlackQUEC282240.1429-31800365,6
Lumir MoulisSASR2969150.5172-318003616,7
Bernd DahlqvistDETR301780.2667-3601156,7
Doug LidsterCIND271890.3333-31410283,6
Jakub VranaWSHL2677140.5385-34404814,6
Alexander RadulovANAR28713200.7143-31810719,9
Patrick MollerDETC30614200.6667-330105510,9
Nick LeddyANAD28211130.4643-332001414,3
Dustin ByfuglienNYID27516210.7778-3200618,2
Éric TurbideKANC303250.1667-32002910,3
Seb RenaudATLR28109190.6786-348318611,6
Marian GaroshATLC281110210.7500-3108208013,8
Craig SimpsonANCR281112230.8214-333706915,9
Ferdinand LeiterANCD281560.2143-31400147,1
Kevin Di IorioANAR281216281.0000-344507216,7
Garry GalleyWSHD220660.2727-460080
Patrik ZilliacusWSHD2628100.3846-4210238,7
Benoit HogueKENL29512170.5862-43410618,2
Tom FergusINDL27109190.7037-422406714,9
Thierry LauzonDETL303250.1667-44002313
Radislav JankuWSHR2685130.5000-420004517,8
Dan HamhuisINDD272790.3333-46101910,5
Patrick PoulinNJDR180220.1111-4200140
Manny BaumgartnerNYIR272240.1481-4400336,1
Shea ThéodoreLVSD82721280.3415-46005014
Jaakko PöyhtäriNYIC273030.1111-41400329,4
Kyle OkposoCOLC2956110.3793-41010549,3
Stan SmylCOLR171111221.2941-44405719,3
Steve DuchakWSHD2639120.4615-40002412,5
Warren ClancyNYIC281450.1786-4600342,9
Sergio MomessoKANR301340.1333-4900224,5
Ron HarveyCIND270440.1481-41200100
Lamond AnargyrosSEAC133140.3077-42001323,1
Anton StastnyTENL250000.0000-41000190
Max VaillancourtSEAD110220.1818-460010
Alfred JohanssonORED221450.2273-4600185,6
Sergey AmelinMIAD27011110.4074-4200140
Larry MurphySASD29413170.5862-41420567,1
Michael Del ZottoMIAD27313160.5926-410102910,3
Nikolaj EhlersMAKL275380.2963-416003912,8
Michael FrolíkTENR253250.2000-42000319,7
Adam WatsonSASC292240.1379-4400277,4
Doug HarveyOTTD29112130.4483-4800263,8
Josh VaismanOTTD291780.2759-4600244,2
Rory RicherMIAR274480.2963-52023112,9
Joe PenneyMIAC271340.1481-51000293,4
Jonathon MerrillMIAD260330.1154-500040
Jean RatelleOTTR2966120.4138-530004513,3
Vasilii ShikolenkoTENC255380.3200-52014012,5
Anson CarterMAKR275490.3333-514024012,5
Erik GudbransonMIAD271890.3333-5200293,4
Carlos GarganNYIL271230.1111-5000342,9
Jeremy FrancisDETD30110110.3667-5000382,6
Kiril SudnikKENC292350.1724-5600513,9
Vyacheslav FetisovATLD28315180.6429-54000407,5
Anthony CharronCOLD29310130.4483-520101323,1
Jan BulisBALL132240.3077-52011118,2
Dean McAmmondDETC301340.1333-52400156,7
Henrik NæssKENL31010.3333-5000616,7
Aaron SutterNJDR180000.0000-51400160
Bobby RyanWSHR26716230.8846-530107010
Adrian AucoinKEND231890.3913-5210185,6
Bob BouryBALD82828360.4390-5220928,7
Dmitry RakominARID3047110.3667-50403312,1
Curtis LazarKENR294260.2069-51800498,2
Randy BurridgeCINL270330.1111-52300200
Toni LydmanKEND291340.1379-6800185,6
Rémi CarrierDETR3078150.5000-622004415,9
Michael ClancyANCL281314270.9643-60508515,3
Mark HarrisANAR91230.3333-6000119,1
Eric SaadCINR270220.0741-64100310
Jake VirtanenWSHC263580.3077-6000466,5
Wayne CashmanCINL27611170.6296-62115910,2
Vaclav MondichANCD131340.3077-62410425
Vladimir LutchenkoATLD281890.3214-61400422,4
Dale HunterNJDC182020.1111-614002010
Joel CalderDETD301340.1333-61600175,9
Sylvain BrissetDETC301450.1667-6400392,6
Brandon SutterCINC273470.2593-6201329,4
Gustav NyquistMAKR2767130.4815-649304513,3
Frédéric TanguayMAKL273690.3333-66002711,1
Ian LoweOTTD2949130.4483-66203511,4
Casey StevensMIAL27109190.7037-638507513,3
Zack KassianOREC303140.1333-6600427,1
Brendan GallagherOTTL29510150.5172-6800568,9
Vsevolod BobrovOTTL291411250.8621-618308416,7
Chris KunitzSEAL27311140.5185-61400446,8
Dwight KingMIAL272460.2222-6000277,4
Sam CaseySASC291230.1034-63600205
Sven AndrighettoSASR293470.2414-610002313
Olli NiemelaORED30011110.3667-62100340
Mario TremblaySEAR274590.3333-72700488,3
Dave PoulinSEAL2796150.5556-716006214,5
David BélangerSEAR2768140.5185-70006010
Matt RaneySEAC2748120.4444-7410606,7
Phillip CrabbeMAKD271340.1481-72900520
Juuso RäikkonenMIAC27614200.7407-7210688,8
Jamie OleksiakSEAD270330.1111-740040
Murray CravenANCC28311140.5000-7010694,3
André LajoieKANR301010200.6667-730207114,1
Bryan LittleWSHC26510150.5769-78004810,4
Luis MendozaKEND29613190.6552-716405411,1
Carl FalkstromDETR30524290.9667-7610717
Dallas DrakeCOLR292570.2414-71400336,1
Spence RoszakMAKC2779160.5926-72005014
Väinö MoilanenANCD2839120.4286-8010535,7
Gino CavalliniATLL282240.1429-8800306,7
Bob SweeneyKENC293030.1034-8601545,6
Corey PintnerCOLC291014240.8276-84016016,7
Yan PelletierANAL190110.0526-83000230
Ivan BoldirevLVSC823243750.9146-846119916,1
T.J. BrennanKEND291450.1724-8600812,5
Jason DiPietroINDR27109190.7037-88306515,4
Marco ScandellaANCD27111120.4444-8600234,3
Dave DelageMIAR27910190.7037-82106913
Sylvain CôtéSEAD271670.2593-8400185,6
Alexei YashinOTTC29311140.4828-8600694,3
Tim ShultzMAKL274590.3333-83200439,3
Brayden SchennOTTC295490.3103-98004810,4
Patrice BergeronSASC2968140.4828-9620639,5
Yvan CournoyerARIR301110210.7000-92106417,2
Kyle KruseBALC821520350.4268-941011013,6
Robert ReichelBALL732124450.6164-9384014214,8
Jonas SørensenDETL305490.3000-92004311,6
Kenny SattlerBALL411560.1463-102800372,7
Wilf PaiementKANC304260.2000-101400419,8
Jakub KindlKAND300660.2000-10200100
Gary LeemanLVSL672623490.7313-10812020112,9
Miroslav VostakovARIC30818260.8667-118306512,3
Tomas HertlCOLL29710170.5862-1121206610,6
Elmer LachARIL3098170.5667-1124206813,2
Kirk GardnerATLC282350.1786-112700248,3
Tony AmonteKENR291414280.9655-110708616,3
Matt DucheneKENC291219311.0690-118508514,1
Tyler EnnisANCC28613190.6786-111420639,5
Keanu BrainardCOLL111230.2727-112300185,6
Stan KinoshitaDETD302240.1333-11200287,1
Sébastien BordeleauKANL3078150.5000-1122105113,7
Mark MalikovSEAD271670.2593-11410333
Charlies SimmerSASL29510150.5172-121020549,3
Andrew BrunetteANCR2849130.4643-12000646,3
Brantt HatcherKAND190440.2105-1200020
Cam FowlerATLD28212140.5000-12420553,6
Gordon BombayANCL28118190.6786-1334407414,9
Tim KudelskiANAL281230.1071-132400323,1
Dean WainwrightANAD280330.1071-1320060
Brian SutterKANL30106160.5333-1326407014,3
Len ShiCOLD29110110.3793-13800293,4
Anders TengstromANAD281230.1071-141200616,7
Esko KorkiakangasSASR292460.2069-142600523,8
Miguel PageauSASD292570.2414-15810219,5
Mikhail AlexandreiANAC283580.2857-161010466,5
Calvin MillerMAKC27813210.7778-162106612,1
Shawn ArnottANCD211780.3810-171001147,1
Owen WahlerBALR7987150.1899-175010869,3
Boom Boom GeoffrionMAKR2778150.5556-181030769,2
Brent KonanMAKC2757120.4444-18600677,5
Josh VaismanLVSD82022220.2683-191000390
Tomas KaberleMAKD270660.2222-201400200
Stacy PedersonSASD291780.2759-22400137,7
Rick MiddletonLVSL822134550.6707-25206018411,4
Francis St-GermainMAKD27213150.5556-252720583,4