Ligue: Postion: Statut: Équipe:
| Patineur:
NomÉquipePosPJBAPTSPPP+/-PIMPPGSHGShotsSH%
Alexander MaltsevHLIR8241791201.4634373614226715,4
Colton ParaykoMODD82337400.4878361020823,7
Victor HedmanHLID82224260.317135400563,6
Eric PetrinHLID821247590.71953140409812,2
Logan CoutureHLIL822436600.731728764022110,9
Jarko PulkkinenMODD82129300.3659274300541,9
Jeff O'NeillHLIL823736730.8902267212125714,4
Nicolas AntonoffVLAR29718250.8621251010798,9
Patrice BergeronMODR823530650.7927243612123115,2
Vic HadfieldNOVR282015351.25002214308523,5
Ron GreschnerNOVD28312150.535721800387,9
Knut VoronovMODL825142931.1341214517030116,9
Erik KarlssonVLAD29511160.55172112003613,9
Wieslaw JobczykMICR271216281.037020195210411,5
Carol VadnaisNOVD281890.32142012001010
Robert LangNOVL28919281.0000206405815,5
Mark PavelichMODC822243650.792720498020710,6
Darby ClayMODC823645810.98781949030311,9
Don SweeneyKHAD29011110.379318400300
Marc NaudMICD27113140.51851813700234,3
Scott MayfieldHLID82017170.2073182000230
Gleb LaptovskiVLAL29714210.7241171630818,6
Pavel TchechenkoGEND2828100.357117010267,7
David BeaulieuVLAC291212240.8276170401229,8
Éric LeblancREGR26108180.69231738106814,7
Markus SorenstamKHAD29312150.5172162110329,4
Mike JonesVLAD291890.3103162100244,2
Vladimir LutchenkoMODD82435390.4756162410785,1
Doug BodgerHLID82321240.29271611410378,1
Keith SternTACD30415190.6333162400468,7
Brayden SchennHLIC821119300.36591518001507,3
Carl PlourdeMICC271516311.148115343110813,9
Frederic ArsenaultMICD27215170.6296151200474,3
Claude LaroseREGD2637100.384615620358,6
Thierry BouchardKHAC291216280.9655152309712,4
Bill GardnerGRBL29810180.6207158004617,4
Jamie McBainGRBD292790.310315710229,1
Ivan BoldirevSALC25612180.720014610659,2
Jorge SeaverMODR813439730.9012142113025313,4
Jamie SatowREGD26010100.3846145200120
Kjell SamuelssonGRBD2837100.3571142101717,6
Lubos ZeugHLIL823324570.695114687118417,9
Shane DoanANTR30126180.60001412208214,6
Anders KallurHLIL821718350.426814680215111,3
Brian SavageHLIL821710270.329313160013712,4
Grady McGrathKHAC291012220.7586130007213,9
Mats NaslundGRBR29810180.6207131920908,9
Dickie MooreGRBL2987150.5172132104119,5
Andrew LaddGRBR2975120.4138134004316,3
Peter McNabMODC821527420.51221282014610,3
Sylvain TurgeonREGL2649130.5000121000449,1
Syl AppsREGC261412261.0000122106322,2
Fila BezmelnizinMICL27912210.7778120209010
Timo MeierANTL3076130.43331210024515,6
Stefan FalkenbergTACR302116371.23331230408823,9
Ron StackhouseHLID82924330.40241212308111,1
Tomas SandstromIDAL301224361.200011204110611,3
John MooreIDAD302790.300011210395,1
Jakub ZborilANTD301780.2667111400462,2
Jonathan HuberdeauMNOL281817351.2500112519319,4
Havel KostnerMOSL271212240.88891110207116,9
Ivan HlinkaMODL823338710.8659112011027012,2
Patrick BlaquièreMOSC271111220.81481132217414,9
Maxime BeaupréPTLD28618240.8571111021698,7
Thomas HickeyGRBD290990.3103111000200
Charlie ConwayPFVL27910190.70371124005516,4
Steve BozekHELL27510150.5556111220647,8
Alexandre AudetPFVD29110110.3793111000283,6
Antti PöntinenGEND28218200.7143111610336,1
Adam GravesGRBC29910190.65521116118810,2
Roberto KleinenPFVC29611170.58621038105411,1
Herkko PesonenGRBD29015150.51721020060
Michaël Tremblay-MercierMODD821045550.67071048501755,7
Ken MorrowMNOD28413170.607110630646,3
Paul TurbideIDAR301315280.9333106208615,1
Bobby HolikANTC302570.233310200385,3
Danny GarrisonTACC30811190.6333107005913,6
Nicolas St-AmourTACD3058130.4333915003414,7
Mark MalikovHLID82624300.3659914601374,4
Jordan EberleTACR30923321.0667910218211
David LangloisHLIL8276130.158592600858,2
Trevor ByrneMEMD26111120.461591000156,7
Axel BergSCRR263580.307791000387,9
Zeb KiernanMSKC28612180.64299411629,7
Rob BrownMOSR221214261.1818910207116,9
Samuel LozierSALC251316291.1600910607617,1
Pelle EklundGRBC291013230.7931938207413,5
Michel RousseauPTLC281514291.035792409515,8
Mike ZukePFVL29127190.6552928326618,2
Stéphane LussierHELD2748120.444495520468,7
Marc GariépyHELL2768140.5185924002920,7
Bob MurdochGEND283470.250092102114,3
Jorgen PetterssonGENL28514190.67868610796,3
Noah JuulsenSALD2538110.44008610515,9
Alex KovalevSALR251313261.0400812008016,3
Nikolai NosovSALR25813210.840080005913,6
Tristan GagnonKHAC2997160.551780008410,7
Yaroslav FaustinSCRR2673100.384686004714,9
Luc VervilleVLAL1476130.928687003122,6
Joel BriggsGENR281010200.714382216914,5
Evgeny KuznetsovNOVC28611170.6071814306010
Patrik BerglundTACL3048120.400081402488,3
Ted ConnellNOBL2846100.3571812002913,8
Karin JarlNOBD281340.142981100520
Eric SperlingMNOC28914230.821482408111,1
Borje SjovoldHLIR8295140.1707820001118,1
Antoine GoudreauHLIL824446901.097682019028215,6
John BrauerMNOR28810180.642986107510,7
Pat VazANTC30913220.7333832106813,2
Jamie MaCounMNOD28013130.464382500260
Christian RuutuTACC30814220.733373020849,5
Jaccob SlavinANTD3019100.33337210313,2
Evgeni RyazantsevHLIC62310130.209771000664,5
Denis GurianovBDRR27611170.629678015810,3
Dan PedersenDELR3164100.3226738014613
Corban KnightIDAC30109190.6333718318312
Martin SimardIDAD30213150.500071220474,3
Bo HorvatGENC285490.321471100549,3
Brian BrandtVLAC29917260.896671020919,9
Christophe LacoursièreKHAD290660.20697300060
Denis MercurePTLR281516311.1071738309715,5
Alan BecketDENC271116271.000070506716,4
Tom EastwoodSCRL262570.2692768001910,5
Kerkko HuotariGENR2829110.392971900424,8
Tomek LehtoGENR2846100.3571710003511,4
Evgeni GordievGENC2847110.3929746001822,2
Ivan ProvorovPTLD28219210.750071010316,5
Jack EichelVLAR291011210.7241612308711,5
Ulrik MyrdalMICC2776130.48156810739,6
Keven PlourdeGENL281413270.9643639306920,3
Phil BeckerLAVD271120.074165501520
Éric LapierreREGC26712190.73086200818,6
Shea ThéodoreVLAD2937100.344866002412,5
Pat VerbeekVLAL29128200.6897611306817,6
Jim DunnGENR285490.321461700568,9
Garry FergusonMODR8277140.170767800977,2
Leopold StitesVLAL292020.069062100513,9
Mike GauthierDENR271711281.0370624509418,1
Bobby HullGRBL292116371.275964319322,6
Maxime CadieuxKHAL295490.3103623003215,6
Valeri SaitovMLAR271511260.9630643210414,4
Brandon BolligBDRL27411150.555661300646,3
Len PollardNOBD281780.28576810128,3
Brock BoeserNOBR284260.214361201419,8
Martin St-LouisTACL30711180.600062630769,2
Joakim ErickssonTACD302460.200064001216,7
Chris LombardiBDRC27129210.777868007017,1
Jonathan LacerteBDRD270440.148152600170
Vincent DionTACR301713301.00005244010017
Seppo SorsaPTMR304260.200052001478,5
Jean-Francois PlourdeANTL301325381.26675146010412,5
Nicklas BäckströmNOVC28811190.6786516106312,7
Christophe LerouxKHAL29716230.7931514415113,7
Kyle GoldstickMICL27711180.6667543215911,9
Dean McSorleyVLAC2674110.423158104914,3
Slater KoekkoekSALD25411150.600056203910,3
Aaron BautistaREGL2683110.423154203821,1
Craig CumminsHELR271317301.11115100305324,5
Gabriel AnderssonKHAR293470.241452500339,1
Riley SheahanMODC822350.061051200752,7
Karl ChurlaMICD271340.148143010911,1
Daniel AlfredssonNOVL281413270.9643414608716,1
Kauko KarvinenMODL7576130.173343400769,2
Nikolai BrezgunovNOVC281114250.8929416307315,1
Slava MalininMICD270440.14814100020
Boris SimsaNOVR123690.750046002711,1
Guillaume RainvilleLAVL272460.2222452001811,1
Bob NashDEND27111120.4444410510412,4
Trevor LindenGENC28812200.714344107211,1
Steve ChristoffMLAC271015250.9259416208112,3
Tony HandMLAR271518331.2222420628417,9
Frank LozovatskiyPTLC42020.50004500728,6
Havel SteffelGEND281340.14294000137,7
Joël ChalifouxHELD271450.18524800616,7
Lubomir VisnovskySALD2559140.5600410104112,2
James NealPTLL28815230.821442620839,6
Dominik SlepickaGENC281214260.928640109013,3
Evgeny TikhomirovMEMD263690.346240001520
Adolf VilhaNOBR28921301.071448201078,4
Anders KrosbyMEMC1669150.937546004114,6
Miguel LichaaPTMD300330.100044900180
Michael McCarronNOBL282130.107141200296,9
Sébastien VallièreBDRD272350.185242700229,1
Geoff PetersTACR302350.166743100414,9
Darren TurcotteDELC311011210.6774414217513,3
Aarne SinisaloDELR313690.2903424003010
Lev AlexeyevDELR311112230.741948408912,4
Michael NylanderDELL311013230.741946106315,9
Claude LamontagneBDMC28310130.464331000358,6
Patrik NemethTACD300330.10003000120
Ryan McDonaghTACD30218200.66673610287,1
Ian TurcotteBDML72350.714334001315,4
T.J OshieANTR301719361.20003245110216,7
Jeff PetryDELD31412160.516134204010
Wes TookeyHLIC821841590.7195341017510,3
Ed D'AmicoHSTR2976130.448338005512,7
Simon SmetacekDELC141120.14293800137,7
Jean-Philippe MillardGEND28110110.39293410234,3
Tommy DionREGR2676130.500036206610,6
Éric MongrainGENL2864100.357137003020
Justin FaulkMLAD272460.222230001513,3
Tommy WingelsPTLL281340.142931600362,8
Vincent CumminsPTLC281230.107131200323,1
Philippe ScriveNOVD28313160.57143820427,1
Charles LacerteMODL82910190.2317329001028,8
John TurnerMICR163360.375032501348,8
Phil GoyetteGRBC29815230.7931320407311
Grant LedyardHELD272790.33333811267,7
Julien LauzonLAVL273470.2593342002512
Elmer LachREGL26311140.53853410634,8
Stéphane BlanchetLAVD270000.00003210040
Timo JärvinenSCRD260440.1538320060
Zachary CarlsonDENL2779160.5926316004814,6
Renaud GaudreaultMODD151230.200031010147,1
Alex LandrySALD2547110.440033940468,7
Rémi BlanchetteMICD271230.11113000911,1
Eddie ShoreVLAD291670.24142400175,9
Geoff DineenVLAC292790.310322001484,2
Perry BlockMICR2777140.5185212104914,3
Stéphane QuintalNOVD280440.14292140080
Matt MartinVLAR290220.06902200220
Derek JoslinMICD271450.18522600342,9
Evan BropheyNOVL284590.3214230002516
Andrei MarkovNOVD2837100.357121200368,3
Adam FooteSCRD261340.15382600224,5
Danny TeplitskyPTLC284260.2143220003013,3
Perry TurnbullPTLR285050.1786214013912,8
Stumpy EwingMLAC27511160.59262800628,1
Patrick PotvinMLAL27912210.7778214506613,6
Ryan GarbuttHELL273360.222225002910,3
Ken LinsemanHELC27711180.666722010769,2
Paul DionneNOVR1646100.6250212102714,8
Jorge JaspersHELR2794130.481524307112,7
Kyle DevriesKHAC295490.3103247003315,2
Sandy LitvakMODC495490.183722600628,1
Vic HansenNOBC281014240.857122201099,2
Nicolas LamarcheIDAD2819100.35712000254
Erick RodwayBDMC281230.10712800263,8
Calvin ScherrPTML3059140.466720003414,7
Samuli TuulolaIDAC301017270.900027618212,2
Dmitriy VitalyevBDRC2769150.555629304912,2
Vincenc OtoupalikBDRC27811190.703720127011,4
Alexander RagulinMEMD2638110.42312210476,4
Casey DiplockDELD3129110.35481200248,3
Pascal LaframboiseMEMR2678150.576910406810,3
Tito DresserBDMR284480.285712200517,8
Ken TurkenichPTMD302460.2000111001315,4
Robbie FtorekTACL3059140.466712304710,6
Richard BrazeauMEML262240.153813000248,3
Kyle ConnorMEMC264150.192314003810,5
Ian CadoretteBDRR2775120.4444136405512,7
Frederick ChaseMEMC262240.153812000306,7
Anatoli SemenovMEML26716230.8846124106810,3
Borivoj CalhounPTLD280990.321413000120
Tanner PearsonMICL274590.333318003810,5
Lee FogolinPTLD280880.2857160060
Jordan CaronHELR273360.222211000476,4
Gil CasidsidMLAD270880.29631600210
Daniel NormandGRBR29918270.9310120207312,3
Dmitry OrlenkoHELC27912210.777810417112,7
Martin DelormePTLL2856110.39291830539,4
Shea WeberHELD27310130.481516203010
Josh GorgesKHAD291560.206911600137,7
William GrignonREGD262570.26921000287,1
Guillaume BélandREGD262130.11541900365,6
Jamie OrdillasMICL272680.29631200316,5
Nikita RokosovskyMICC273470.25931000319,7
Yuri NesterovSCRL263250.1923134002711,1
Vic MikamiSALR25920291.160016206813,2
Mathieu GirardSALR25711180.7200146206510,8
Arvin CiambrelliPTLR283360.214312800466,5
Bert KongGRBD2919100.344801510303,3
Yan GaudetteMICR234370.3043040103810,5
Daniel CarrLAVL2776130.4815037115413
Jerry LeslieSALL250330.12000000110
Herbert KalendaMICC150220.1333020070
André BrassardREGL263250.192300002213,6
Zdeno DrajzajtlovREGD261340.153801100175,9
Nick SaburomaruREGD260110.0385020010
Justin ShuretySCRC262350.19230000375,4
Martin TemrinSCRR261450.19230600412,4
Anthony VilleneuveSALR90000.0000020020
Carl HagelinHELL271010.03700200195,3
Jim SandersonVLAC21010.50000200425
Christian GrandmaisonVLAD110220.1818050040
Moe ManthaGEND282460.214301210424,8
Zach BudishSALL250550.2000080060
William RobichaudMOSD27211130.48150810238,7
Jan VlkNOVC281340.142902200273,7
Michael MathesonHELD270330.11110200140
David MajorHELR272240.14810800219,5
Benoit DuchêneMSKD28113140.500002200581,7
Sandy MulderVLAD21010.50000000425
Benjamin DeschênesMODC30000.00000150050
Seth ScatchardMODR412570.170705610583,4
Adam GingrasKHAR2958130.448301730647,8
Marc LauzierMLAD272680.296301700365,6
Tommy MayerHSTD29211130.44830200424,8
Igor UlanovDELD170220.1176020070
Lukas KrajicekIDAD20110.5000000000
Zack FontesIDAC302240.133302400633,3
Jonathan LeclercTACD161450.31250000185,6
Josh KipferBDML281414281.000002216222,6
Leo ParmanderHLIC201120.100001000214,8
Mattias LortieDELD310220.06450110040
Dmitriy GoncharenkoDELL20000.00000190010
Drew CrowleyBDMD282680.28570000267,7
Jamie McGinnMEML2698170.653804307112,7
Marc TherrienNOBR281517321.1429052507021,4
Félix GosselinBDRD221560.27270800205
John KragnessMEMC263140.1538018002412,5
Jeremy FortinBDML28713200.7143042105113,7
Michael SivertsenPTMC50000.00000210020
Jim LeopoldBDMD281780.285702100195,3
Stanislav BureANTL20000.0000000010
Herman EssexHSTL183140.2222017001816,7
Maxim TitovMEMD261450.192304000250
Theo BeyatliANTD301560.2000-13500119,1
Mikael SaarisaloMNOC28108180.6429-10307213,9
Manuel GainesMNOD2828100.3571-1210922,2
Mathieu SévignyHSTC291010.0345-1600156,7
Martin LavoieMEML2646100.3846-142002516
Sean BergenheimIDAL283470.2500-1800427,1
Martin SénécalTACL90000.0000-1100050
Edward WesleyIDAL301560.2000-1000911,1
Martin SénéchalANTR3085130.4333-14005016
Dylan StromeANTL30410140.4667-12010517,8
Seth ScatchardIDAR301340.1333-1000128,3
Otis JonesTACC304260.2000-114003312,1
Étienne RatellePFVL21121.0000-1000520
Vincent TurgeonKHAR291311240.8276-132209813,3
Pirkka PesonenSALD252570.2800-1600633,3
Per-Olaf BygdemanNOVD280220.0714-100070
Joel AllenMSKL194590.4737-11510449,1
Brad IsbisterNOVR280440.1429-1600360
Bengt AhlqvistREGC263360.2308-10002810,7
Simon PotvinMICC271010.0370-1400244,2
Hugo LevasseurSCRR26812200.7692-12407610,5
Marc GagnonLAVR271011210.7778-124418212,2
Viktor SadykovMOSD200220.1000-170000
Anthony St-AmandMLAD27113140.5185-1600283,6
Olivier LejeuneMLAR10000.0000-100040
Johnny BucykGENR281010200.7143-12108112,3
Rémi RogerDEND27310130.4815-12110378,1
Andrew DesjardinsMLAL27710170.6296-114206810,3
Ted LindsayHELL271110210.7778-240517115,5
Chris SutterREGL262020.0769-22001612,5
Carl BialeREGR261120.0769-2800283,6
Bruno SamsonVLAL290000.0000-21900210
Sam MekdarasoukMSKR93250.5556-20001717,6
Alex BrazeauSCRD263580.3077-222111816,7
Michael BronsteinREGC260000.0000-2000190
Adam CloutierNOVR281450.1786-2900402,5
Richie ShawSCRD26312150.5769-28020387,9
Jason DemersMOSD27111120.4444-21010382,6
James BoydLAVC2747110.4074-21020488,3
Walt JorgensenLAVD271010.0370-2700425
Erich KühnhacklPFVL291517321.1034-24409915,2
Jake DeBruskSALL161450.3125-2400205
Ogie OgilthorpeDELD31518230.7419-21230657,7
Jessy GrondinNOBD28516210.7500-210203912,8
Sean ChauMEMC261230.1154-22200244,2
Samuel BergeronBDMD280000.0000-2140070
Kelly KisioBDMC281120.0714-2800352,9
Slava PadorinBDML281340.1429-21200224,5
Ed MahanBDMR2875120.4286-273315313,2
Darrell IngramBDRD50110.2000-200070
Martin DubéMEML105490.9000-222002619,2
Jon DunwichIDAR3055100.3333-218004211,9
Gleb OrlovIDAC20000.0000-220040
Vaclav ProspalANTC301015250.8333-218507812,8
Mario BouchardHSTD29515200.6897-2410647,8
Pavel JurekHSTR110110.0909-2190020
Oto KurkaHSTL2999180.6207-24327312,3
Jamie O'LearyHSTC2978150.5172-20005313,2
Del MalleyIDAD221340.1818-2200812,5
Paul DavisANTD3019100.3333-2600323,1
Mark FayneGRBD10000.0000-200000
Thad LewIDAL20000.0000-300020
Cédric BoyerTACD140440.2857-3000110
Adam CoheeTACL210440.1905-31200130
Eric BrewerANTD30314170.5667-31810329,4
Jonathan LizotteBDMD282570.2500-312120444,5
Bill SilvestriBDMC282350.1786-32810316,5
Andrej KrechinBDMD2829110.3929-313610267,7
Patrice BriseboisNOBD28410140.5000-34201822,2
Francis BlanchetteNOBC281120.0714-3000313,2
T.J. MontgomeryBDMR281230.1071-32800254
Patrick MaroonIDAL30812200.6667-331207410,8
Otmar HumlIDAR30137200.6667-345208415,5
Alexey LutrovHSTR2985130.4483-366106412,5
Nikita LeschevBDML216280.3810-32103417,6
Alexey RumiantsevHSTD29310130.4483-32010407,5
Stéphane SigouinPTMC172460.3529-3010405
Philippe LapointeIDAD30111120.4000-31800214,8
Dusan SenftIDAC282680.2857-32800287,1
Kyle BlackANTD300330.1000-3670070
Robert MartinMNOR281516311.1071-326407619,7
Yan McLarenHELD270770.2593-3400220
Evzen SkrdlantPFVD29116170.5862-32010452,2
Pat PriceMSKD2839120.4286-316102810,7
Tim BurkeGRBL190220.1053-31000130
Evgeni MakarovMSKR2838110.3929-33900565,4
Jon BilingsMOSD70000.0000-3230010
Don HicksSALL2577140.5600-310406810,3
David PastrnakPFVR29514190.6552-32810746,8
Andrei KondrashPFVC291418321.1034-32208117,3
Alain KotasVLAC295270.2414-326003613,9
Lubos BenackovSALC250220.0800-3400180
Marc CadoretteVLAR30000.0000-3100020
Nikita ScherbakMSKL28117180.6429-319207514,7
Rehor ProhackaMSKL28811190.6786-38215016
Richie MangDENR274260.2222-42800419,8
Jaroslav BratusGRBC101120.2000-4000812,5
Francis LauzonSCRC26711180.6923-41210789
Antoine BolducSCRD26412160.6154-4000429,5
Jesper AlexanderssonSALR2565110.4400-418103517,1
Jeremy PrattPFVC293360.2069-439002412,5
Ivan IvanovSCRC2656110.4231-42800628,1
Erik CondraPFVR291340.1379-41200313,2
Alexei ZotijasnovPFVL294260.2069-442002814,3
Mattias LemoyneHELC272350.1852-4800326,3
Ken McAlpineMLAL263250.1923-418001520
Mark BarberioMODD68519240.3529-43120697,2
Paul KariyaNOVR28815230.8214-4611849,5
Vadim ShipachevLAVC275490.3333-418104511,1
Ville TurkulaMOSD270330.1111-4200170
Arvin OrellanaLAVC271340.1481-4400303,3
Norbert TiptmannMOSR50110.2000-4600100
Denis LabontéDENL27712190.7037-42204216,7
Daren MacaffreyKHAC293470.2414-4700437
Martin GuayHSTC291011210.7241-427211019,9
Daniil TverdovskyNOBD28512170.6071-42020578,8
Lawson CrouseNOBL28712190.6786-40107010
Oleg PiekhPTMC2338110.4783-41500456,7
Jack ShanerMEML261012220.8462-44116914,5
Elias EliassenNOBL281010.0357-43000263,8
Troy LoneyMNOR284370.2500-41700537,5
Jakub KratochvilovMNOC284480.2857-443003212,5
Fabrice BissonetteDELR314370.2258-4600468,7
Marcus MoseleyDELC313470.2258-43500339,1
Benoît BeaulieuMNOR280440.1429-44200300
Lev GusyevDELR2448120.5000-41200537,5
Emanuel DvorakDELC241013230.9583-412206415,6
Daniel BocekMNOL283580.2857-42200437
William AntipaPTMR72460.8571-42001414,3
Francis LapointeMNOD280330.1071-4400340
Brenden DillonIDAD301670.2333-5000137,7
Kirt JeungNOBR281114250.8929-528505320,8
Dominic BouffardDELD220220.0909-5100010
Evgeny GalankinNOBC281120.0714-52700293,4
Jérôme PinardBDMD280000.0000-57200100
Allen NewfieldMEMC26712190.7308-56306710,4
Kjril JakubovMNOL2867130.4643-52010649,4
Abraham NordbyBDMC280550.1786-53800140
Phil SykesMNOL281120.0714-5800273,7
Michel JacobPTML132350.3846-5010248,3
Aaron EkbladVLAD2939120.4138-5220486,3
Miguel ChoyDENL272240.1481-52800375,4
Brandon LyonDEND270110.0370-5180090
Renat StanislavichLAVC271120.0741-51100342,9
Dylan McIlrathPFVD270880.2963-51200200
Peter GissLAVD270880.2963-5400110
Olivier HêtuLAVL271340.1481-54200323,1
William RobitailleKHAL2969150.5172-55840688,8
Mikhail MekhdievMOSC273360.2222-517002412,5
Marc PlourdeGRBC291340.1379-51500185,6
Ethan BrownGRBL291340.1379-52600214,8
Guillaume BélandMSKD283470.2500-567001127,3
Simon MauriceGRBD29112130.4483-53010195,3
Lev NarazovMOSL272240.1481-52000258
Charles GuindonDENC2756110.4074-519014311,6
Luc RochonDENL2769150.5556-52003318,2
Jeff BeukeboomPTLD28111120.4286-61900156,7
Pit MartinLAVR2777140.5185-61821937,5
Leo ShandlerPFVD29414180.6207-612102814,3
Radko GudasDEND273690.3333-614002711,1
Juri ZbruevDENC272790.3333-63400258
Zigmund FialaMLAD272790.3333-6620229,1
Enrico RostkerMLAL272460.2222-61600326,3
Enrico AdderleyMLAC272570.2593-6800248,3
Tom HallfordMSKL286390.3214-62002326,1
Richard HouldSCRD26210120.4615-610001118,2
Dean EvasonMSKC153580.5333-618102512
Henrik SamuelssonTACR302240.1333-6400345,9
Wayne BoehnerANTC283580.2857-623001618,8
Rob BolonskyBDRC271560.2222-66400283,6
Merlin LakeBDRD272460.2222-67310258
Joel CostelloDELL311016260.8387-633308511,8
Mattias EliassenMNOC282350.1786-61000424,8
Kimmo TimonenBDRD2729110.4074-6810365,6
Patrick VachetBDRC270220.0741-73000240
Knut MerinovBDRR271120.0741-74700175,9
Daniel HudonBDRD270220.0741-75400150
Tim WalshBDRC271230.1111-72400166,3
Ben EmersonHSTL29415190.6552-71010745,4
Bob JoycePTML3056110.3667-718005010
Petr KlimaNOBL28816240.8571-730106412,5
Dwight BielskiBDRL271340.1481-72200273,7
John BrundageMLAL271340.1481-72200303,3
Guy ChouinardDENC27611170.6296-714004015
Cory StillmanSCRL261113240.9231-72107115,5
Miguel DufresneMOSC271340.1481-75900362,8
Martin TremblayDENR274590.3333-717303013,3
Patrice MarchandMLAC273470.2593-76002910,3
Lee BriggsMLAC271560.2222-73000254
Erik HanssonSALD250000.0000-720020
Arvin HeaneyMSKC280110.0357-7400100
Thomas PépinMOSL270220.0741-73800240
Yaroslav SpukhovMSKD2837100.3571-81000837,5
Mathew BarzalMOSR271010.0370-82700333
Marcus FolignoMSKR2867130.4643-817204712,8
Calle JarnkrokSCRC26612180.6923-82005910,2
Éric LeblancMSKR281450.1786-83000166,3
Alexej HrusovskyDELL311113240.7742-818608313,3
Nathan RobertsonMNOD280330.1071-8100080
Raul FordHSTC291450.1724-81800283,6
José ProulxBDRR275380.2963-832002520
Charles AucoinPTML302350.1667-837001612,5
Scottie TrevorHSTD29111120.4138-85210205
Josef BeranekDELR292240.1379-83000375,4
Red KellyDELD3149130.4194-81010449,1
Rob FranklinPTMR251120.0800-9600244,2
Danny LanhamPTMR302240.1333-924001612,5
Kirk RevitzMEMD261450.1923-91610244,2
Ulf NilssonPTML30911200.6667-928205915,3
Josh CovingtonHSTC292130.1034-94900296,9
Vincent PicardPTMC30614200.6667-9020956,3
Luke NewmanANTR302350.1667-95100219,5
Lubor OrszajgNOBD280330.1071-970060
Dany RossMEMD26316190.7308-91400319,7
Maxime JeanDENC273580.2963-9400339,1
Ryan CallahanMOSR273250.1852-94002711,1
Kasperi KapanenMSKL132680.6154-9210219,5
Dan DorrMSKC2856110.3929-9800647,8
David SavardPTLD2819100.3571-9600392,6
Artturi LehkonenLAVL2758130.4815-9610598,5
Marty ErianKHAD290440.1379-101400260
Adam VytiskDEND271560.2222-102100812,5
Tom ReligiousPTLL245490.3750-1010004211,9
Dave PelletierPTLR2886140.5000-102305913,6
Vasilii SergeevDEND270440.1481-102900100
Phil LeggatLAVC27815230.8519-10420829,8
Dean BolonskyPTLC281316291.0357-1012807916,5
Jackson LiokumovichHSTD290110.0345-1020090
Sylvain KaneHSTL292240.1379-101400267,7
Abraham KnudssonPTMR30157220.7333-1027108517,6
Lubomir BenisPTML303690.3000-10010515,9
Sylvain TurcottePTMD30411150.5000-101400478,5
Charlton ArnoldMNOD280990.3214-11400270
Ethan ThibaultMLAD271230.1111-11000714,3
Rich TeplitskySCRR261110210.8077-1122106317,5
Robert SvehlaMSKD28210120.4286-122210248,3
Gabriel MalqvistKHAL291214260.8966-124507815,4
Max LeclairMSKD280770.2500-12600180
Evgeni ProkopyevKHAD2919100.3448-121010442,3
Kjell SegerstamMOSR2777140.5185-132206910,1
Curt GilesLAVD27014140.5185-131000400
Kurt DexterMODD84023230.2738-135600720
Andrej SobolevMSKL281010200.7143-132106016,7
Alfred LokPTMD303690.3000-138320319,7
Radek DivisekHSTC292240.1379-136610405
Brendan PerliniANTL302570.2333-13200306,7
Vladislav NamestnikovPFVC291560.2069-142400234,3
Charles ParéPFVL293360.2069-1455002910,3
Luc AnctilPFVL295380.2759-146003215,6
Kristoffer BerggrenLAVD27210120.4444-151720414,9
Donald HallerPFVD290220.0690-1640050
Adam McQuaidPTMD301450.1667-16400156,7
Jake GardinerPTMD30212140.4667-16620229,1
Evgeni PodkopayevHSTD290220.0690-19200100
Tomas BellmanMOSD271340.1481-19610166,3
Dave LafortunePFVD290110.0345-19180050
Nikolai GoldobinMOSL274590.3333-201020498,2
Tyron LeominsterMOSD272460.2222-2120101910,5
Scott LaughtonMOSC272680.2963-251000583,4