Ligue: Postion: Statut: Équipe:
| Patineur:
NomÉquipePosPJBAPTSPPP+/-PIMPPGSHGShotsSH%
Alexander MaltsevHLIR8241791201.4634373614226715,4
Knut VoronovMODL825142931.1341214517030116,9
Antoine GoudreauHLIL824446901.097682019028215,6
Dale HawerchukBALL824241831.012244486229314,3
Bobby NagaiBALC824141821.000050105223017,8
Darby ClayMODC823645810.98781949030311,9
Jonathan DrouinPITC823641770.9390-43010024714,6
Ivan BoldirevLVSC823243750.9146-846119916,1
Jorge SeaverMODR813439730.9012142113025313,4
Jeff O'NeillHLIL823736730.8902267212125714,4
Ivan HlinkaMODL823338710.8659112011027012,2
Pierre BoulayBALR824325680.829340978025117,1
Ryan GetzlafPITR823532670.8171-9826324514,3
Richard MartinLVSL823134650.7927173210018316,9
Patrice BergeronMODR823530650.7927243612123115,2
Mark PavelichMODC822243650.792720498020710,6
Tim KerrBALC822737640.78056697119913,6
Mario CormierBALD82954630.76834066107911,4
Mike RogersPITL822239610.7439134302389,2
Logan CoutureHLIL822436600.731728764022110,9
Eric PetrinHLID821247590.71953140409812,2
Wes TookeyHLIC821841590.7195341017510,3
Ales HemskyPITL823128590.7195-1336019615,8
Raymond BourqueBALD82355580.70734435301382,2
Lubos ZeugHLIL823324570.695114687118417,9
Dylan LarkinDALL822235570.6951-33349117212,8
Anders HedbergBALR822828560.6829134811020713,5
Paul ClémentLVSR822728550.670712223018914,3
Rick MiddletonLVSL822134550.6707-25206018411,4
Jean RatelleLVSC782035550.705114383014713,6
Michaël Tremblay-MercierMODD821045550.67071048501755,7
Mike GreenPITD841537520.6190-16400110813,9
Miguel LizotteDALL821832500.6098-514402327,8
Gary LeemanLVSL672623490.7313-10812020112,9
Francis BergeronPITD821039490.5976-2520301636,1
Vincent BoulayLVSD821335480.58549558012610,3
Dave BabychBALD821036460.5610018306714,9
Robert ReichelBALL732124450.6164-9384014214,8
Mike BeauchesneDALD821332450.5488-4142101488,8
Sean MonahanDALC821925440.5366-30320016311,7
Brad BauerLVSR492121420.85711317011218,8
Peter McNabMODC821527420.51221282014610,3
Steve MascolaDALR821328410.5000-2320501538,5
Colton ParaykoMODD82337400.4878361020823,7
Vladimir LutchenkoMODD82435390.4756162410785,1
Ian SchultzDALR822415390.4756-67312016814,3
Nick RitchieLVSL781523380.4872737802137
Alan LesnawatiDALC821226380.4634-1937501627,4
Jean-Francois PlourdeANTL301325381.26675146010412,5
Stefan FalkenbergTACR302116371.23331230408823,9
Bobby HullGRBL292116371.275964319322,6
Denis KovalevNEBR251324371.480017123307118,3
Jérôme GrattonDALR822116370.4512-17128220910
Eric LindrosOREC301125361.20001240009711,3
T.J OshieANTR301719361.20003245110216,7
Tomas SandstromIDAL301224361.200011204110611,3
David MillairePITR821917360.4390-7981012315,4
Bob BouryBALD82828360.4390-5220928,7
John CullenBOSR291224361.24141242417815,4
Bruno CheeMTLR291323361.2414512408116
Wayne GretzkyCALC291619351.2069-24308618,6
Charles-Étienne SamsonDETL301916351.1667141309021,1
Nathan MacKinnonCHIR281916351.2500545608821,6
Jonathan HuberdeauMNOL281817351.2500112519319,4
Anders KallurHLIL821718350.426814680215111,3
Vic HadfieldNOVR282015351.25002214308523,5
Dougie HamiltonLVSD82827350.4268610107710,4
Julien Cinq-MarsQUEC281520351.2500910407819,2
Joey ReganLVSR781718350.44874441014711,6
Kyle KruseBALC821520350.4268-941011013,6
Gary RobertsSTLL311420341.0968-363010014
Johannes AhlapuroTORR281024341.214302107912,7
Dominik HolikNYRL291321341.1724-1020105822,4
Mathieu LetarteQUER282014341.214394409820,4
Zach WerenskiLVSD82627330.40241914304214,3
Boris SimsaLVSR431518330.7674928407919
Jean-René CarrièreKANL301617331.1000244509117,6
Gilbert PerreaultARIC301419331.100074409215,2
Alexander MaltsevVANR301518331.1000-620708817
Nino NiederreiterPITR841518330.3929-18202114010,7
Tony HandMLAR271518331.2222420628417,9
Ron StackhouseHLID82924330.40241212308111,1
Pat LafontaineCALR291815331.1379-3228010018
Bernie FederkoFLAC271319321.185286008215,9
Andrei KondrashPFVC291418321.1034-32208117,3
Erich KühnhacklPFVL291517321.1034-24409915,2
Simon CabanaEDML281418321.14291640307119,7
Evgeni MalkinARIL301517321.06678106011213,4
Jordan EberleTACR30923321.0667910218211
Marc TherrienNOBR281517321.1429052507021,4
Denis MercurePTLR281516311.1071738309715,5
Robert MartinMNOR281516311.1071-326407619,7
Carey SimonOREL301813311.033352609518,9
Phil KesselEDMR281615311.1071136409716,5
Evander KaneDAYL261516311.1923424707919
Joe SakicEDMC281516311.107186208617,4
Matt DucheneKENC291219311.0690-118508514,1
Jeff CrothersNYIC281615311.1071747011314,2
Andy BathgateBOSR291318311.0690118207417,6
Aurèle JoliatNEBR251813311.24002016406826,5
Vincent DamphousseMINC301516311.0333148337520
Howie MorenzMONC271417311.1481722608017,5
Carl PlourdeMICC271516311.148115343110813,9
Brent BurnsPITD82625310.3780-43030906,7
John TavaresCGYC311219311.0000818209412,8
Patrik EliasSTLL311417311.000052106820,6
Jeff CarterSTLR312011311.0000234908224,4
Vic PellerinARIR301614301.0000912408419
Bryan TrottierWSHR261515301.153876407420,3
Alex DelvecchioVANC30921301.0000-58308011,3
Eduard GrachevNYIC271416301.1111-203010813
Petr BlahaNASR291218301.034560308114,8
Rick MacLeishLAKC281416301.0714-914409414,9
Sam ReinhartANAC281416301.0714914618716,1
Sam BennettANAR281416301.0714822106820,6
Teemu SelänneANAL281317301.071470609114,3
Mark MalikovHLID82624300.3659914601374,4
Vincent DionTACR301713301.00005244010017
Brayden SchennHLIC821119300.36591518001507,3
Adolf VilhaNOBR28921301.071448201078,4
Mike HoffmanQUEL281218301.0714536106119,7
Jason MollerLVSC821218300.3659252201468,2
Peter ForsbergQUEL281218301.0714720308913,5
Marcel DionneKANC301020301.0000414101019,9
Craig CumminsHELR271317301.11115100305324,5
Jarko PulkkinenMODD82129300.3659274300541,9
Mike BossySFRL261118291.1154814309711,3
Dean BolonskyPTLC281316291.0357-1012807916,5
Michel RousseauPTLC281514291.035792409515,8
Samuel LozierSALC251316291.1600910607617,1
Vic MikamiSALR25920291.160016206813,2
Matt FischerVANC301316290.966756316320,6
Stan MikitaCINC271217291.0741938206319
Charles MoreauPITD82524290.353764401717
Anze KopitarNASC291118291.00001024107614,5
Carl FalkstromDETR30524290.9667-7610717
Alexander OvechkinORER301217290.9667144309512,6
Rick MiddletonQUEL261019291.115476106315,9
Jo PelletierOTTL291415291.0000120407119,7
Mike RibeiroDAYL271316291.074182508016,3
Alexandre St-GelaisORER301316290.9667746007517,3
Alexander YakushevOREL301315280.9333332306021,7
Shea ThéodoreLVSD82721280.3415-46005014
Tony AmonteKENR291414280.9655-110708616,3
Dave TaylorKANR301216280.9333158309512,6
Libor LamichPHIR281810281.0000-17307823,1
Mike RogersPHIL281216281.0000-98107416,2
Hugo MinvilleBALL411612280.68294554011114,4
Tony EdwardsSTLR311018280.9032-132307713
King ClancyARID30721280.93331816005113,7
Dmitri KvartalnovTORR281315281.0000134209314
Mike GauthierDENR271711281.0370624509418,1
Robert LangNOVL28919281.0000206405815,5
Thierry BouchardKHAC291216280.9655152309712,4
Wieslaw JobczykMICR271216281.037020195210411,5
Paul TurbideIDAR301315280.9333106208615,1
Josh KipferBDML281414281.000002216222,6
Eric ArchainNYIR271216281.03702445010611,3
Sidney CrosbyNASC291414280.9655316309315,1
Kevin Di IorioANAR281216281.0000-344507216,7
Owen NolanDETR301611270.9000610408319,3
Alan BecketDENC271116271.000070506716,4
Keven PlourdeGENL281413270.9643639306920,3
Garry UngerSASC291215270.9310127508314,5
Daniel AlfredssonNOVL281413270.9643414608716,1
Richard FrenetteJACL271017271.0000524308811,4
Miroslav SatanKENL261116271.0385310207514,7
Steve O'HaraWISC281116270.964394308912,4
Michael ClancyANCL281314270.9643-60508515,3
Pat ConnollyTORL28819270.9643714305913,6
Eric DazéWSHL261116271.03851112307115,5
Richard MartinVANR301017270.900086408012,5
Jimmy CarsonPHIC281314270.9643-44406121,3
Brian SavageHLIL821710270.329313160013712,4
Samuli TuulolaIDAC301017270.900027618212,2
Daniel NormandGRBR29918270.9310120207312,3
Victor HedmanHLID82224260.317135400563,6
Joel CostelloDELL311016260.8387-633308511,8
Alex KovalevSALR251313261.0400812008016,3
Ismo PietilinenDALD82422260.3171-27200775,2
Maurice RichardHARC271214260.9630517519412,8
Oscar HedbergHMLC281313260.9286114306320,6
Cam NeelyHARL271313260.9630719307916,5
Brendan ShanahanHARR271016260.9630634208012,5
Jaromir JagrCHIL281313260.92861010417317,8
Steve GrondinLAKR281412260.9286-912308416,7
Pavel BureCBSL301511260.8667025208018,8
Petr NedvedFLAR271412260.9630438207917,7
Connor McDavidMINL301016260.86671034206914,5
Gabriel MalqvistKHAL291214260.8966-124507815,4
Mike GartnerTENL251115261.0400716007614,5
Rob BrownMOSR221214261.1818910207116,9
Brian BrandtVLAC29917260.896671020919,9
Valeri SaitovMLAR271511260.9630643210414,4
Syl AppsREGC261412261.0000122106322,2
Tristan FleurySFRC261016261.000074307313,7
Dominik SlepickaGENC281214260.928640109013,3
David PerronCGYL311016260.8387616609011,1
Steven StamkosCOLC291214260.896626208913,5
Alex BeauchesneTORL281511260.9286-7145010414,4
Greg AugustaCINR271214260.96301030305123,5
Leon DraisaitlCGYC311412260.8387718318217,1
Miroslav VostakovARIC30818260.8667-118306512,3
Gino OdjickPITL80916250.3125-1232101018,9
Alfred LundqvistWISR281411250.8929122209614,6
Franck DorionVANL301213250.8333-10201011410,5
Maxime FournierCGYD31718250.8065728113718,9
Pascal CormierCALR291015250.8621525518511,8
Reggie LeachBOSL291015250.862178208012,5
Martin St. LouisCBSL301114250.8333-54007913,9
Logan CoutureNEBL25817251.0000621016013,3
Gabriel LandeskogMONL271411250.9259-320118217,1
Vaclav ProspalANTC301015250.8333-218507812,8
Kirt JeungNOBR281114250.8929-528505320,8
Philippe LatreilleQUED28520250.89291310203713,5
David FortinINDC271312250.9259440427716,9
Vsevolod BobrovOTTL291411250.8621-618308416,7
Denis JozefevichNEWC26916250.961500306214,5
Alexandre RaymondINDR271114250.9259621526915,9
René RobertJACC271114250.9259720308313,3
Yannick TrudelJACR271213250.925977007715,6
Nicolas AntonoffVLAR29718250.8621251010798,9
Nikolai BrezgunovNOVC281114250.8929416307315,1
Steve ChristoffMLAC271015250.9259416208112,3
Bern DanisSEAR271510250.9259648107420,3
Vincent TurgeonKHAR291311240.8276-132209813,3
Mark BarberioMODD68519240.3529-43120697,2
David BeaulieuVLAC291212240.8276170401229,8
Havel KostnerMOSL271212240.88891110207116,9
Maxime BeaupréPTLD28618240.8571111021698,7
Cory StillmanSCRL261113240.9231-72107115,5
Petr KlimaNOBL28816240.8571-730106412,5
Alexej HrusovskyDELL311113240.7742-818608313,3
Doug BodgerHLID82321240.29271611410378,1
Vic HansenNOBC281014240.857122201099,2
Carl GendronWINR26915240.923132106613,6
Corey PintnerCOLC291014240.8276-84016016,7
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsTBLL271410240.8889-54218217,1
Mike BullardBUFC291014240.8276133107613,2
Daniel GodboutMTLD29618240.8276616205012
Alexander MogilnyOAKR281410240.8571120407319,2
Mark MessierHARC271014240.8889530206515,4
Jean BéliveauNEWL281212240.8571412206817,6
Lorenzo CacciaMIAC271311240.8889-18307916,5
Bobby ClarkeNEWC28915240.8571710208211
François BureauOTTC291014240.827676304920,4
Renat DubkovDALD82321240.2927-3425301062,8
Steve SullivanKENR29914230.7931314105915,3
Steve YzermanHMLC281112230.8214-910008712,6
Milan HejdukHARR271013230.8519512005617,9
Jaroslav KhubovOTTC291013230.7931210508212,2
Marko DanoDALR60914230.3833831007112,7
Bastien CharetteNEWR28149230.821402518516,5
Ian TurnbullKAND30518230.7667148203813,2
Craig SimpsonANCR281112230.8214-333706915,9
Dylan LarkinWISL28815230.8214418406412,5
Bobby RyanWSHR26716230.8846-530107010
Viktor ZheldinCOLL291013230.7931415508012,5
Bryan FinnORLC271013230.8519612307713
Pierre PiloteCGYD31518230.741952220677,5
Rob BlakeTORD28518230.821402710549,3
Ron DuguayCGYR311211230.7419855408214,6
Phil LeggatLAVC27815230.8519-10420829,8
Brett HullSASL291211230.7931210307516
Gabriel LangloisSASL291013230.7931416208611,6
Christophe LerouxKHAL29716230.7931514415113,7
Paul KariyaNOVR28815230.8214-4611849,5
Kurt DexterMODD84023230.2738-135600720
Pelle EklundGRBC291013230.7931938207413,5
Anatoli SemenovMEML26716230.8846124106810,3
Eric SperlingMNOC28914230.821482408111,1
Phil GoyetteGRBC29815230.7931320407311
Lev AlexeyevDELR311112230.741948408912,4
Emanuel DvorakDELC241013230.9583-412206415,6
James NealPTLL28815230.821442620839,6
Ogie OgilthorpeDELD31518230.7419-21230657,7
Michael NylanderDELL311013230.741946106315,9
Keith TkachukOAKC28914230.821438207112,7
Richard ZednikMINR271310230.8519102006819,1
Étienne DebroizeMOND27419230.851901212498,2
Dave KeonCHIR281112230.821446208413,1
Guyle FielderCALL291112230.7931321319212
P.K. SubbanCALD29715220.7586-61240749,5
Francis ClarkMTLC29913220.758662218610,5
Pascal DaoustCBSD30517220.733332430628,1
Johnny GaudreauNASL29913220.758644105815,5
John LeclairNEBL251111220.8800316507913,9
Peter StastnyTENC251111220.880062406915,9
Grady McGrathKHAC291012220.7586130007213,9
Patrick BlaquièreMOSC271111220.81481132217414,9
Rick TocchetJACL271111220.8148224107215,3
Michal PivonkaKANC30814220.7333514106512,3
Jeff BrownKAND30418220.733338102714,8
Gordie HoweQUEC281012220.7857232218012,5
Rob AdramskyDALR821210220.2683-25160011710,3
Josh VaismanLVSD82022220.2683-191000390
Mark StoneNEWR28913220.785772006613,6
Pierre TurgeonJACC27913220.814842307611,8
Nino NiederreiterOTTR291111220.7586010106317,5
Stan SmylCOLR171111221.2941-44405719,3
Alfred RonnstromTBLR27814220.8148-236306811,8
Sergey NizovtsevSTLC31814220.7097210307311
Jamie BennWSHC261012220.8462714408212,2
Pat VazANTC30913220.7333832106813,2
Christian RuutuTACC30814220.733373020849,5
Jack ShanerMEML261012220.8462-44116914,5
Abraham KnudssonPTMR30157220.7333-1027108517,6
Nikolai NosovSALR25813210.840080005913,6
Ivan ProvorovPTLD28219210.750071010316,5
Chris LombardiBDRC27129210.777868007017,1
Rich TeplitskySCRR261110210.8077-1122106317,5
Martin GuayHSTC291011210.7241-427211019,9
Darren TurcotteDELC311011210.6774414217513,3
Jessy GrondinNOBD28516210.7500-210203912,8
Calvin MillerMAKC27813210.7778-162106612,1
Drew DoughtyHMLD28714210.7500-222304914,3
Vladimir PetrovSADL21813211.0000158206711,9
Per-Johan OhmanDAYR27813210.7778749207910,1
Richard AudetteDALD65516210.3231-81030608,3
Erick TardifMTLL291110210.7241414105719,3
Marcus JohanssonLAKC281110210.7500728305221,2
Kent NilssonLAKR28714210.7500-128106910,1
Chris DruryCBSL30714210.7000326004515,6
Dustin ByfuglienNYID27516210.7778-3200618,2
Anton PetrachkovNYRR291110210.7241-22507714,3
Mario LemieuxNJDC181011211.1667106005119,6
Ken MeierBUFD27219210.7778829001612,5
Éric GélinasOAKL25714210.840029306111,5
Sergei FedorovBUFD29615210.7241116204712,8
Igor LarionovCBSC30813210.7000-820316412,5
Brian BellowsBUFL29129210.7241-157207915,2
Gleb LaptovskiVLAL29714210.7241171630818,6
Dmitry OrlenkoHELC27912210.777810417112,7
Ted LindsayHELL271110210.7778-240517115,5
Alex GalchenyukSFRC26714210.8077214104714,9
Marc GagnonLAVR271011210.7778-124418212,2
Fila BezmelnizinMICL27912210.7778120209010
Jack EichelVLAR291011210.7241612308711,5
Claude GirouxSEAC271011210.7778720307912,7
Patrick PotvinMLAL27912210.7778214506613,6
Bobby SmithVANL30714210.700012620729,7
Brett LindrosCINR27813210.7778130306113,1
Yvan CournoyerARIR301110210.7000-92106417,2
Tommi KoppalaTBLD27417210.7778-62102714,8
Marian GaroshATLC281110210.7500-3108208013,8
Simon DespresPITD82219210.2561-172600395,1
Bill BarberTBLR271011210.7778-112107513,3
François BeauchampCOLD29516210.72414810667,6
Lanny McDonaldPHIL28813210.7500-24107011,4
Guillaume OuelletteCINL27129210.77781030307615,8
Rod GilbertCINC27911200.740746305616,1
Michal HandzusSTLC31614200.6452214105211,5
Guy LafleurORLR27812200.74077000849,5
Geoff CourtnallATLR281010200.7143522306216,1
Sean CouturierPHIC28812200.7143-6830819,9
Jason WortmanBALL79812200.253275402859,4
Steve RucchinBALC82911200.2439231017012,9
Max PaciorettyATLL28911200.7143-21230959,5
Valeri BureNYRR241010200.8333-60306016,7
Alexander GalisonBUFC291010200.68971642416116,4
Alexander RadulovANAR28713200.7143-31810719,9
Patrick MollerDETC30614200.6667-330105510,9
Ryan McDonaghTACD30218200.66673610287,1
Vincent PicardPTMC30614200.6667-9020956,3
Otmar HumlIDAR30137200.6667-345208415,5
Patrick MaroonIDAL30812200.6667-331207410,8
Hugo LevasseurSCRR26812200.7692-12407610,5
Ulf NilssonPTML30911200.6667-928205915,3
Mario BouchardHSTD29515200.6897-2410647,8
Jeremy FortinBDML28713200.7143042105113,7
Jonas HospodarINDL27713200.74070630779,1
Brandon GormleyHMLD28515200.7143053003813,2
Juuso RäikkonenMIAC27614200.7407-7210688,8
André LajoieKANR301010200.6667-730207114,1
Nikita KucherovHARL271010200.7407516006814,7
Jimmy DandonneaultHARD27515200.74071222103713,5
Zigmund PalffyHMLR28119200.7143930406118
Tristan LaperrièreSADL21911200.95241342005317
Joel BriggsGENR281010200.714382216914,5
Trevor LindenGENC28812200.714344107211,1
Antti PöntinenGEND28218200.7143111610336,1
Andrej SobolevMSKL281010200.7143-132106016,7
Pat VerbeekVLAL29128200.6897611306817,6
Johnny BucykGENR281010200.7143-12108112,3
Mike ZukePFVL29127190.6552928326618,2
Rehor ProhackaMSKL28811190.6786-38215016
Jorgen PetterssonGENL28514190.67868610796,3
Charlie ConwayPFVL27910190.70371124005516,4
Julien DelisleSFRR26109190.730865308112,3
Éric LapierreREGC26712190.73086200818,6
Nicklas BäckströmNOVC28811190.6786516106312,7
Denis LabontéDENL27712190.7037-42204216,7
Charles LacerteMODL82910190.2317329001028,8
David PastrnakPFVR29514190.6552-32810746,8
Danny GarrisonTACC30811190.6333107005913,6
Dany RossMEMD26316190.7308-91400319,7
Vincenc OtoupalikBDRC27811190.703720127011,4
Lawson CrouseNOBL28712190.6786-40107010
Keith SternTACD30415190.6333162400468,7
Allen NewfieldMEMC26712190.7308-56306710,4
Corban KnightIDAC30109190.6333718318312
Ben EmersonHSTL29415190.6552-71010745,4
Adam GravesGRBC29910190.65521116118810,2
Peter MuellerCGYC31910190.612982107911,4
Julien DebroizePHID28415190.6786-22420527,7
Seb RenaudATLR28109190.6786-348318611,6
Glen MurrayTORR28910190.6786222106813,2
Tyler EnnisANCC28613190.6786-111420639,5
Gordon BombayANCL28118190.6786-1334407414,9
Taylor HallCHIC28712190.6786-310105612,5
Dennis MarukMONL27811190.7037-34105414,8
Pierre LaroucheMINC30712190.6333-132306111,5
Derick BrassardMINC30109190.6333-1012008012,5
Richard McAlpineDETL30712190.633300105812,1
Pavel DatsyukCHIC28712190.6786-24013321,2
Bob BissonetteNYRD29316190.6552-1312201816,7
Jason ArnottOAKC28811190.678684215714
Joel KingCALR29118190.6552152006616,7
Jordan StaalNYRC29910190.655242117312,3
Tyson BarrieINDD27514190.70371430539,4
Éric AllaireINDC27514190.70370610588,6
Jason DiPietroINDR27109190.7037-88306515,4
Mark SawchukJACL27109190.7037-10217114,1
Sandis OzolinshEDMD28415190.67867620755,3
Rich SmithJACL27712190.70371020206211,3
Milan MichalekDALL60811190.3167824007311
Tom FergusINDL27109190.7037-422406714,9
Fred BuckleyDALC82811190.2317-3414001336
Dave DelageMIAR27910190.7037-82106913
Casey StevensMIAL27109190.7037-638507513,3
Brad PedersonDAYC27514190.703770105010
Luis DingesDAYR27910190.7037546207212,5
Luis MendozaKEND29613190.6552-716405411,1
Chris CheliosHARD27514190.70371614104810,4
Martin RouleauNEWL28613190.678624020679
Cliff RonningMIAL27514190.7037-11030618,2
Gabriel LaforestKANL30126180.6000-24016020
Sergei DmytrykDALD45513180.4000-413220578,8
Walter BeukeboomNEWD28315180.6429-1810368,3
Haydn FleuryHARD27216180.66671700306,7
Noah HanifinHARD27414180.666732201625
Martin GodinEDMC28711180.6429-326106910,1
Ryan FoxMIAC27108180.6667-10408811,4
Scott StevensEDMD28315180.642931800348,8
Valeri KamenskySTLR31711180.5806018306910,1
Pier-Marc BélandWSHD26216180.6923132000306,7
Claude ThiviergeSTLD31315180.5806-4601378,1
Markus NaslundATLL28108180.6429612107114,1
Vyacheslav FetisovATLD28315180.6429-54000407,5
Mathieu GagnonARID30513180.6000430002718,5
Clark GilliesORLL27108180.6667315608112,3
Zeb KiernanMSKC28612180.64299411629,7
Nikita ScherbakMSKL28117180.6429-319207514,7
Leo ShandlerPFVD29414180.6207-612102814,3
Martin StrakaSFRC26810180.6923422003622,2
Phil EspositoTENC2599180.720056205915,3
Ladislav SmidSASD29216180.620731210316,5
Kyle GoldstickMICL27711180.6667543215911,9
Francis St-GeorgesSFRD26513180.692362020578,8
Ken LinsemanHELC27711180.666722010769,2
Éric LeblancREGR26108180.69231738106814,7
Oto KurkaHSTL2999180.6207-24327312,3
Mathieu GirardSALR25711180.7200146206510,8
Ivan BoldirevSALC25612180.720014610659,2
Martin St-LouisTACL30711180.600062630769,2
John BrauerMNOR28810180.642986107510,7
Calle JarnkrokSCRC26612180.6923-82005910,2
Mikael SaarisaloMNOC28108180.6429-10307213,9
Francis LauzonSCRC26711180.6923-41210789
Mats NaslundGRBR29810180.6207131920908,9
Bill GardnerGRBL29810180.6207158004617,4
Shane DoanANTR30126180.60001412208214,6
Jacob LarssonMTLD29513180.6207-3010549,3
Scott GlennieNASR29108180.6207114005219,2
David DzmuraANAL2899180.6429-12024619,6
Éric LapierreNYIC27117180.666760107315,1
James van RiemsdykNYRL29117180.620742306716,4
Paul CoffeyCHID28513180.64296420539,4
Gabriel PinardNASD29216180.6207-12201375,4
Brian LeetchCHID28315180.64295410339,1
Gary CouchNYIR27612180.666724205610,7
Sébastien RenaudBUFR2999180.62071230107012,9
Ilya KhostovNEBR2599180.720054205616,1
Nicklas LidströmLAKD28414180.6429-3620449,1
Mike RidleyFLAC27513180.6667-1010204710,6
Tyler SeguinBOSC29108180.6207-314208611,6
Neal BrotenDETC30711180.600018016510,8
Steve LarmerNJDR18126181.0000107105422,2
Crister LönnrothLAKC28711180.6429318105512,7
Esko KaihlavirtaLAKD28116170.607161200214,8
Ken HodgeCHIL2889170.6071-77506312,7
Mikkel BoedkerFLAL27107170.6296-126006515,4
Jack JohnsonLAKD28116170.6071-6810313,2
Cédric TrépanierBOSL29611170.5862-8122104812,5
Sergei GoncharNYID27413170.629658103511,4
Rick VaiveLAKL28710170.6071830003917,9
Mark BarberioNASD29413170.58628420468,7
Sergei MakarovLAKL2289170.7727716203821,1
Boris MihailovNEBC2589170.6800180307710,4
Pavol DemitraCBSR3098170.5667312006314,3
Pierre BoulayMTLC2998170.5862318107911,4
Ian GuénetteMIND30116170.566772800382,6
Guy CarbonneauOAKR2898170.60711116014818,8
Jon KlingeSFRL26116170.6538412004226,2
Frederic ArsenaultMICD27215170.6296151200474,3
Andrew DesjardinsMLAL27710170.6296-114206810,3
Guy ChouinardDENC27611170.6296-714004015
Evgeny KuznetsovNOVC28611170.6071814306010
Roberto KleinenPFVC29611170.58621038105411,1
Evzen SkrdlantPFVD29116170.5862-32010452,2
Larry MurphySASD29413170.5862-41420567,1
Phil HousleyTEND25215170.68001400306,7
Brian ProppSADR2198170.8095152105516,4
Antti JalkanenORER30611170.5667-129305012
Mac TempletonDAYD27512170.62969810608,3
Jonathan RossHMLD28215170.6071-3810296,9
Mikhail SergachevNEWD28314170.607141020585,2
Dominik GelacakKENL29611170.5862132304114,6
Benoit HogueKENL29512170.5862-43410618,2
Wayne JonesDALC7189170.2394-33400928,7
Wayne CashmanCINL27611170.6296-62115910,2
Ric SeilingVANR3089170.566751830859,4
Tommy StrandATLC28611170.6071112305910,2
Russ SylvesterVANC3089170.5667422005913,6
Tomas HertlCOLL29710170.5862-1121206610,6
Kyle RosgerPITC82611170.2073-102000777,8
Elmer LachARIL3098170.5667-1124206813,2
Brad ParkSTLD31413170.548402220527,7
Daniil TverdovskyNOBD28512170.6071-42020578,8
Eric BrewerANTD30314170.5667-31810329,4
Scott MayfieldHLID82017170.2073182000230
Denis GurianovBDRR27611170.629678015810,3
Jamie McGinnMEML2698170.653804307112,7
Ken MorrowMNOD28413170.607110630646,3
Jeff PetryDELD31412160.516134204010
Antoine BolducSCRD26412160.6154-4000429,5
Brian SutterKANL30106160.5333-1326407014,3
Erick DuchovnyDAYD27313160.592656002611,5
Bryan EdwardsORED30313160.5333158202412,5
Frédéric BelzileJACD27214160.59264200229,1
Dean PrenticeNEWL2379160.6957110103718,9
Alex ChiassonMAKL27106160.5926214506814,7
Spence RoszakMAKC2779160.5926-72005014
Tony GranatoSADL21124160.7619610105721,1
Charles MireaultMIAD27511160.5926-116203215,6
Mark HoweQUED28313160.5714131220496,1
Michael Del ZottoMIAD27313160.5926-410102910,3
Börje SalmingMOND27313160.59261610634,8
Tito LobensteinCALD29214160.5517-1610355,7
Kevin ShattenkirkCBSD30412160.5333-616102119
Phil LeblancFLAD27412160.592671610508
Jared CowenFLAD27115160.59268200293,4
Guy LapointeBUFD29214160.55179800229,1
Patrice RochonMINC3097160.5333-1012107012,9
Erik KarlssonVLAD29511160.55172112003613,9
Stumpy EwingMLAC27511160.59262800628,1
Tristan GagnonKHAC2997160.551780008410,7
Marc DufourSEAL27511160.59266900608,3
Philippe ScriveNOVD28313160.57143820427,1
Zachary CarlsonDENL2779160.5926316004814,6
Bryan BerardSFRD26115160.61548400616,7
Matous CrystarBALD82115160.19510400714,3
Jonathan ToewsWINC2679160.6154-112106510,8
Elias LindholmTORR2488160.6667333005414,8
John KlingbergARID30115160.53334600224,5
François CharestWISD28511160.5714122810539,4
Owen WahlerBALR7987150.1899-175010869,3
Jean PronovostTORL2687150.5769-622205414,8
Paul HendersonCOLR2978150.5172-114006111,5
Scott NiedermayerORLD27411150.555616611527,7
Bryan LittleWSHC26510150.5769-78004810,4
Wes WalzATLR28411150.535736003910,3
Dave RoyWINL13510151.1538210104511,1
Ludek KlimaCOLR29510150.51726200667,6
Colin ShawTBLL27510150.5556-10010677,5
Doug WilsonTBLD27411150.5556-10720468,7
Julius HonkaVAND30411150.5000-1220002814,3
Dalimil HochmillerWIND26312150.5769-7810378,1
Xavier DesrosiersPHIR2878150.5357-82005213,5
Pirkka RuutuCBSD30312150.5000616002810,7
Vladimir TarasenkoNASL2287150.6818510006013,3
Miikka VakkuriANAD28411150.535724113910,3
Jeremy RoenickNJDL18510150.8333924114710,6
Ondrej PalatFLAL27510150.555661820806,3
Zach BogosianMIND30213150.5000-4910267,7
Cody HodgsonMONC27411150.5556-121620508
Rémi CarrierDETR3078150.5000-622004415,9
Milan LucicBOSR2996150.5172-1723307212,5
Ernegins JeanBOSD29312150.517252920378,1
David KrejciBOSC29510150.5172312005010
Daniel BrièreCBSC30411150.5000-81420419,8
Kirk MullerCALC29510150.51723420697,2
Thomas GradinLAKL2896150.53571028005317
Mark StreitMIND30312150.5000192810378,1
Martin SimardIDAD30213150.500071220474,3
Jamie O'LearyHSTC2978150.5172-20005313,2
Richie ShawSCRD26312150.5769-28020387,9
Brandon BolligBDRL27411150.555661300646,3
Anders KrosbyMEMC1669150.937546004114,6
Pascal LaframboiseMEMR2678150.576910406810,3
Dickie MooreGRBL2987150.5172132104119,5
Slater KoekkoekSALD25411150.600056203910,3
Herkko PesonenGRBD29015150.51721020060
Sylvain TurcottePTMD30411150.5000-101400478,5
Dmitriy VitalyevBDRC2769150.555629304912,2
Peter ZezelJACC2769150.5556716013716,2
Brendan GallagherOTTL29510150.5172-6800568,9
Sébastien BordeleauKANL3078150.5000-1122105113,7
Francis St-GermainMAKD27213150.5556-252720583,4
Boom Boom GeoffrionMAKR2778150.5556-181030769,2
Reed LarsonKAND30213150.5000512001811,1
Erik ColeHMLL28411150.535771000537,5
Joey ThiviergeJACR27105150.5556104005020
Jean-Claude TremblayJACD27411150.555601410439,3
Michael Dal ColleTENL25510150.6000-31220647,8
Oscar AkrakaSFRR2669150.5769312105211,5
Charlie HuddySEAD27015150.555681600200
Joonas HarjulaSFRC2678150.5769-220005512,7
Lumir MoulisSASR2969150.5172-318003616,7
Markus SorenstamKHAD29312150.5172162110329,4
Dave PoulinSEAL2796150.5556-716006214,5
William RobitailleKHAL2969150.5172-55840688,8
Ron GreschnerNOVD28312150.535721800387,9
Luc RochonDENL2769150.5556-52003318,2
Neil WatsonTENR25510150.6000-11700647,8
Steve BozekHELL27510150.5556111220647,8
Hubert SindelerSFRD26213150.576914210287,1
Charlies SimmerSASL29510150.5172-121020549,3
Perry BlockMICR2777140.5185212104914,3
David BélangerSEAR2768140.5185-70006010
Chris KunitzSEAL27311140.5185-61400446,8
Anthony St-AmandMLAD27113140.5185-1600283,6
Patrice BergeronSASC2968140.4828-9620639,5
Elmer LachREGL26311140.53853410634,8
Benoit DuchêneMSKD28113140.500002200581,7
John MacLeanTENR2586140.5600-224306412,5
Kjell SegerstamMOSR2777140.5185-132206910,1
Marc NaudMICD27113140.51851813700234,3
Marc GariépyHELL2768140.5185924002920,7
Curt GilesLAVD27014140.5185-131000400
Stéphane LapierreTEND25311140.5600-218002711,1
Garry FergusonMODR8277140.170767800977,2
Pit MartinLAVR2777140.5185-61821937,5
Dylan StromeANTL30410140.4667-12010517,8
Borje SjovoldHLIR8295140.1707820001118,1
Dave PelletierPTLR2886140.5000-102305913,6
Robbie FtorekTACL3059140.466712304710,6
Patrice BriseboisNOBD28410140.5000-34201822,2
Jake GardinerPTMD30212140.4667-16620229,1
Calvin ScherrPTML3059140.466720003414,7
Lubomir VisnovskySALD2559140.5600410104112,2
Don HicksSALL2577140.5600-310406810,3
Kim JohnssonCIND27212140.51858220258
Jarome IginlaCGYL3168140.451676105910,2
Rick KehoeWISL2877140.500000106011,7
Jaromir BonkCGYD31212140.451684001910,5
Laurie BoschmanBALL8259140.170753000687,4
Tony SparkesATLL2886140.500048004318,6
Vadim ValentinovANCD28212140.5000-218000306,7
Jakub VranaWSHL2677140.5385-34404814,6
Dave GagnerWISC2877140.5000026215911,9
Cam FowlerATLD28212140.5000-12420553,6
Murray CravenANCC28311140.5000-7010694,3
Sid AbelOAKL28410140.50002830586,9
Ryan O'ReillyVANR3059140.466741220667,6
Wayne JonesATLC2877140.500024015812,1
Justin HollWSHD22014140.63648000200
Joé JuneauPHIC2868140.500033020777,8
Olivier LétourneauTBLD27410140.5185-131610626,5
Bruce DriverPHID28014140.5000-3600170
Roberto NolanTORD28311140.5000-11610437
Sergei SamsonovMONR2795140.5185-626205915,3
Carl MaganarisMINR3068140.466736004712,8
Francis JeanMTLL2877140.5000643205213,5
Pavel ZachaOAKR2859140.50007610529,6
Henri RichardOAKC2886140.500042004418,2
Kaj BergmanMTLC2968140.482844305810,3
Martin RucinskyCBSR3086140.4667116405414,8
Adam PoirierDALL7568140.1867-113400837,2
Alexei YashinOTTC29311140.4828-8600694,3
Kenny Anderson JrMAKR2759140.518552820568,9
Derek ForbortINDD27212140.518532200219,5
Bill GuerinHMLL2268140.6364-138304812,5
Petr SvobodaLVSD82212140.170756500258
Dan BoyleEDMD28212140.5000-5420385,3
Tyler JohnsonNEWC2859140.500082400539,4
Dmitri KhristichKENC2968140.482836006010
D'Arcy BradleyOREC2667130.5000102004513,3
Doug HarveyOTTD29112130.4483-4800263,8
Shayne GostisbehereNEWD28211130.46433810336,1
Ian LoweOTTD2949130.4483-66203511,4
Michael GrosmanDAYC27310130.481501000446,8
Gustav NyquistMAKR2767130.4815-649304513,3
Dave ChristianSADC17310130.764758002910,3
Olli JokinenDAYL2776130.4815416005812,1
Nick BjugstadEDMR2885130.4643-226105215,4
Nelson EmersonEDML2849130.4643-102210586,9
Anthony CharronCOLD29310130.4483-520101323,1
Eric SvendssonPHIL2885130.4643739025913,6
Lars EkrothPITC8258130.1585-151400885,7
Ben WarrenerWINC2676130.5000-1024105612,5
Esa TikkanenWINL2685130.5000-108306612,1
Tim HortonWIND26310130.5000-106002213,6
Andrew BrunetteANCR2849130.4643-12000646,3
Jonathan GermainSTLR3167130.419464023417,6
Kyle FerraroWSHC2676130.5000016106710,4
Radislav JankuWSHR2685130.5000-420004517,8
Jon MorganOAKD28211130.464308002010
Randy MuniTORD28211130.464301400316,5
Tom McCarthyCINC2776130.4815-28003221,9
Fred St-PierreOAKD28211130.464381900395,1
Emanuel PolacekCGYC3176130.4194-532004117,1
Patrice PerronCIND27310130.4815441002412,5
William RobichaudMOSD27211130.48150810238,7
Artturi LehkonenLAVL2758130.4815-9610598,5
Marcus FolignoMSKR2867130.4643-817204712,8
Daniel CarrLAVL2776130.4815037115413
Rémi RogerDEND27310130.4815-12110378,1
Jorge JaspersHELR2794130.481524307112,7
Sylvain TurgeonREGL2649130.5000121000449,1
Ulrik MyrdalMICC2776130.48156810739,6
Tommy DionREGR2676130.500036206610,6
Luc VervilleVLAL1476130.928687003122,6
Adam GingrasKHAR2958130.448301730647,8
Shea WeberHELD27310130.481516203010
Kauko KarvinenMODL7576130.173343400769,2
Jari PulkkinenTEND25310130.520008202810,7
Kjril JakubovMNOL2867130.4643-52010649,4
Jamie MaCounMNOD28013130.464382500260
Ed D'AmicoHSTR2976130.448338005512,7
Tommy MayerHSTD29211130.44830200424,8
Alexey LutrovHSTR2985130.4483-366106412,5
Alexey RumiantsevHSTD29310130.4483-32010407,5
Nicolas St-AmourTACD3058130.4333915003414,7
Evgeni RyazantsevHLIC62310130.209771000664,5
Timo MeierANTL3076130.43331210024515,6
Martin SénéchalANTR3085130.4333-14005016
David LangloisHLIL8276130.158592600858,2
Simon MauriceGRBD29112130.4483-53010195,3
Red KellyDELD3149130.4194-81010449,1
Claude LamontagneBDMC28310130.464331000358,6
John TonelliCBSL3049130.433321400429,5
Chris KreiderCALC2958130.44831510004610,9
Dave ChristianMONC1876130.722258305911,9
Alex PietrangeloCALD2949130.44837010498,2
Slava RazumovskyCALL2958130.448321420519,8
Nazem KadriNYRL2467130.5417-56103815,8
Kelly BuchbergerBUFR2967130.44831030004912,2
Jeff FriesenBUFL2985130.4483318226113,1
Russ CourtnallBUFR2958130.44837410717
Joël FaureCHIL1649130.8125318103710,8
Bengt GustafssonLAKL2894130.4643230005317
Jeff SkinnerNEBL2549130.520011330577
Kevin HatcherNYRD2949130.448319204010
David HibnerANAD28310130.46437710329,4
Nick LeddyANAD28211130.4643-332001414,3
Fredrik OlaussonCBSD30310130.4333-16101816,7
Jaroslav DolgikhDETD2639120.4615-1200358,6
Ryan KeslerCBSR3075120.4000-528005413
Eric StaalNJDC1848120.666751600429,5
Trevor StephensLAKC2857120.428649104211,9
Joe MullenCHIL2839120.4286-8800515,9
Alain St-OngeCHID28210120.4286-61610336,1
Wes NiewendykeMOND27210120.4444-58001910,5
Olli MäättäMOND27210120.4444-62000326,3
Antti PöntinenNJDD18210120.66674000277,4
Jean-Philippe GuillemetteBUFR2966120.4138618003616,7
Darcy TuckerBUFC2975120.4138126004814,6
John CarlsonANAD2839120.4286310102412,5
Marc-Édouard VlasicMIND30210120.4000-121020296,9
Joseph RieglerBUFD29210120.413813400633,3
Stéphane LussierHELD2748120.444495520468,7
Jason DemersMOSD27111120.4444-21010382,6
Bob NashDEND27111120.4444410510412,4
Mike FolignoSFRL2666120.46151014002722,2
Matt RaneySEAC2748120.4444-7410606,7
Pat PriceMSKD2839120.4286-316102810,7
Robert SvehlaMSKD28210120.4286-122210248,3
Kristoffer BerggrenLAVD27210120.4444-151720414,9
Aaron EkbladVLAD2939120.4138-5220486,3
Jean RatelleOTTR2966120.4138-530004513,3
Ryan JohansenEDMR2657120.4615-316104810,4
Vit BerensekJACD27210120.444491010219,5
Andrei KovalenkoQUER2848120.42864220429,5
Brian MullenNEWR2884120.42861110104020
Patrick WierciochQUED28210120.4286410001612,5
Mike GreenORED2339120.521720820397,7
Brent KonanMAKC2757120.4444-18600677,5
Robert WagnerKAND30111120.400031800147,1
Kirk MaltbyLVSR8248120.1463014001033,9
Jamie LangenbrunnerINDR2766120.4444410004712,8
Mark PysykOTTD29210120.41381920464,3
Al MaCinnisSADD2148120.571492002814,3
Iikka MäkeläMAKD2748120.4444-316002615,4
Mats ZuccarelloCINR2766120.4444-28003815,8
Marian StastnyCINL2757120.444496014012,5
Marco ScandellaANCD27111120.4444-8600234,3
Väinö MoilanenANCD2839120.4286-8010535,7
Jonathon BlumCGYD3139120.3871-52103010
Marek ZidlickySTLD31210120.387162610434,7
Valeri VasilievPHID25111120.4800-2800185,6
Aatu LarvaPHIR2875120.4286410015612,5
Steve DuchakWSHD2639120.4615-40002412,5
Ed MahanBDMR2875120.4286-273315313,2
Ian CadoretteBDRR2775120.4444136405512,7
Lev GusyevDELR2448120.5000-41200537,5
Trevor ByrneMEMD26111120.461591000156,7
Scottie TrevorHSTD29111120.4138-85210205
Patrik BerglundTACL3048120.400081402488,3
Philippe LapointeIDAD30111120.4000-31800214,8
Richard HouldSCRD26210120.4615-610001118,2
Andrew LaddGRBR2975120.4138134004316,3
Jeff BeukeboomPTLD28111120.4286-61900156,7
Casey DiplockDELD3129110.35481200248,3
Ivan IvanovSCRC2656110.4231-42800628,1
Bob JoycePTML3056110.3667-718005010
Oleg PiekhPTMC2338110.4783-41500456,7
Alexander RagulinMEMD2638110.42312210476,4
Noah JuulsenSALD2538110.44008610515,9
Alex LandrySALD2547110.440033940468,7
Jesper AlexanderssonSALR2565110.4400-418103517,1
Andrej KrechinBDMD2829110.3929-313610267,7
Kimmo TimonenBDRD2729110.4074-6810365,6
Martin DelormePTLL2856110.39291830539,4
Greg ReesHMLL2874110.3929026005313,2
Victor HedmanHMLD2829110.392908001513,3
Mike MilburyQUED2829110.3929617001513,3
Olli NiemelaORED30011110.3667-62100340
Sergey AmelinMIAD27011110.4074-4200140
William GrignonORED30011110.36675400110
Keith YandleKEND29110110.379312210205
Olivier LetendreDAYL2747110.407444003013,3
Brian RafalskiSADD2138110.5238164002114,3
Josh MorrisseyKEND2938110.379306101915,8
Paul ReinhartSADD2129110.523814000248,3
Maxime GirardSADD2129110.5238102101612,5
Theoren FleurySADR2147110.523881000606,7
Ron FlockhartHMLC2838110.3929-22500368,3
Kyle OkposoCOLC2956110.3793-41010549,3
Simon CloutierCOLD2238110.500034002611,5
Len ShiCOLD29110110.3793-13800293,4
Keith PrimeauMTLL2974110.379344004515,6
Oliver Ekman-LarssonNEBD2529110.440051300248,3
Saku MarjamaaCHIL2865110.3929-410014114,6
Patrick PelletierNJDD1829110.6111-1500248,3
Leonid LantzevNASD2929110.3793-5600248,3
Mark ParrishCALR2947110.379368003511,4
Darryl SittlerNYIC2756110.4074-1410697,2
Kim FrölanderBUFD29110110.37933610244,2
Gérard GallantMINL3065110.3667-848004513,3
Brad MarchandMINC3056110.3667514003613,9
Sergey KondrashinNYRD2938110.3793-32011618,8
Rey BrownDETD2738110.4074-11010565,4
Wilson CowanDETD3047110.366716003810,5
Jeremy FrancisDETD30110110.3667-5000382,6
Jeronym BelohlavekSASL2974110.3793022105612,5
Dale WeiseSFRR2647110.4231810002814,3
Anthony DuclairTENL2565110.4400612003020
Charles GuindonDENC2756110.4074-519014311,6
Brad YzermanSFRR2647110.423163000478,5
Aaron BautistaREGL2683110.423154203821,1
Don SweeneyKHAD29011110.379318400300
Evgeni MakarovMSKR2838110.3929-33900565,4
Dan DorrMSKC2856110.3929-9800647,8
Alexandre AudetPFVD29110110.3793111000283,6
Evgeni GordievGENC2847110.3929746001822,2
Jean-Philippe MillardGEND28110110.39293410234,3
Kerkko HuotariGENR2829110.392971900424,8
James BoydLAVC2747110.4074-21020488,3
Dean McSorleyVLAC2674110.423158104914,3
Mark NapierSTLL3165110.3548-26114513,3
Beat GrillparzarARIC3038110.366721201427,1
Anthony PrimeauCIND22110110.500011610185,6
Luc LeblancORLL2738110.407421620437
Andrej MeszarosPHID2829110.39294620258
Dmitry RakominARID3047110.3667-50403312,1
Steve VickersANCR2874110.392920104117,1
Ed OlczykORLC2756110.4074-11210568,9
Ilya LavretskyARIC3047110.3667116003710,8
Guillaume LatendresseARIL3065110.36671117003915,4
Jean BoutinTBLC2738110.407416002810,7
Thomas GrattonWINL1856110.6111-180103613,9
John MaddenTORC2856110.3929120013912,8
Danny KreftWSHL2655100.3846810102420,8
Jérôme CharbonneauORLC2737100.37044010674,5
Francis LamontagneTBLC1237100.833354202910,3
Bob ProbertTBLL2764100.3704019003815,8
Ulf SamuelssonWISD28010100.3571113500210
Borje GreenstromBALD8219100.12201800166,3
Russ HunterTBLD2728100.3704-116001711,8
James PatrickCGYD3119100.32263600234,3
Jon LillkvistWSHR2664100.384686003218,8
Patrik ZilliacusWSHD2628100.3846-4210238,7
Ilmari KorpiANCC2855100.357100003016,7
Vlastislav TrojkaPITR6646100.1515-26000666,1
Sergei ZubovPHID2819100.3571-10710333
Ian PascaudORLR2791100.3704104115715,8
Marc StaalCHID2819100.3571-41400714,3
Luke SchennBOSD2928100.3448-21410229,1
Tyler ToffoliBOSR2855100.3571-153410588,6
Alex MercierNEBD2519100.4000152000175,9
Karin HermannMONR2773100.3704020014515,6
Dino CiccarelliNJDL1855100.555630104810,4
Benedikt OndoNJDR1873100.5556419004615,2
Bjorn WassmeirBUFC2455100.416790014710,6
Alexei ZhamnovMTLL2964100.3448416305810,3
Bert KongGRBD2919100.344801510303,3
Martin LavoieMEML2646100.3846-142002516
Kjell SamuelssonGRBD2837100.3571142101717,6
Yaroslav FaustinSCRR2673100.384686004714,9
Manuel GainesMNOD2828100.3571-1210922,2
Ted ConnellNOBL2846100.3571812002913,8
Jaccob SlavinANTD3019100.33337210313,2
Paul DavisANTD3019100.3333-2600323,1
David SavardPTLD2819100.3571-9600392,6
Dan PedersenDELR3164100.3226738014613
Jon DunwichIDAR3055100.3333-218004211,9
Nicolas LamarcheIDAD2819100.35712000254
Shjon PodeinLVSL8228100.1220-12500842,4
Shayne CorsonSADL2155100.476276003116,1
Mike RicciSADC2164100.4762622003517,1
Torey KrugDAYD2737100.370421030456,7
Jason AllisonHARC2746100.37044600508
Zack SmithNEWC2855100.357105003613,9
Rasmus RistolainenJACD2719100.370481400812,5
Lance AmonteCOLC2946100.344886003910,3
Scott MellanbyHARL2755100.370445003813,2
Daniel SzalokyDAYD2728100.370414101612,5
William FillionKENR2946100.3448410002020
Yaroslav SpukhovMSKD2837100.3571-81000837,5
Paul DionneNOVR1646100.6250212102714,8
Éric MongrainGENL2864100.357137003020
Tomek LehtoGENR2846100.3571710003511,4
Pavel TchechenkoGEND2828100.357117010267,7
Shea ThéodoreVLAD2937100.344866002412,5
Jamie SatowREGD26010100.3846145200120
Claude LaroseREGD2637100.384615620358,6
Andrei MarkovNOVD2837100.357121200368,3
Wade ReddenSFRD2619100.384621000185,6
Evgeni ProkopyevKHAD2919100.3448-121010442,3
Nikolai GoldobinMOSL274590.3333-201020498,2
Juri ZbruevDENC272790.3333-63400258
Martin TremblayDENR274590.3333-717303013,3
Kyle DevriesKHAC295490.3103247003315,2
Maxime CadieuxKHAL295490.3103623003215,6
Boris SimsaNOVR123690.750046002711,1
Radko GudasDEND273690.3333-614002711,1
Vadim ShipachevLAVC275490.3333-418104511,1
Carol VadnaisNOVD281890.32142012001010
Evan BropheyNOVL284590.3214230002516
Mike JonesVLAD291890.3103162100244,2
Tanner PearsonMICL274590.333318003810,5
Geoff DineenVLAC292790.310322001484,2
Tom HallfordMSKL286390.3214-62002326,1
Sandy LitvakMODC495490.183722600628,1
Zigmund FialaMLAD272790.3333-6620229,1
Grant LedyardHELD272790.33333811267,7
Mario TremblaySEAR274590.3333-72700488,3
Jim DunnGENR285490.321461700568,9
David BoothSASR295490.310318004810,4
Bo HorvatGENC285490.321471100549,3
Joel AllenMSKL194590.4737-11510449,1
Martin DubéMEML105490.9000-222002619,2
Evgeny TikhomirovMEMD263690.346240001520
Jamie McBainGRBD292790.310315710229,1
Charlton ArnoldMNOD280990.3214-11400270
John MooreIDAD302790.300011210395,1
Borivoj CalhounPTLD280990.321413000120
Thomas HickeyGRBD290990.3103111000200
Alfred LokPTMD303690.3000-138320319,7
Lubomir BenisPTML303690.3000-10010515,9
Tom ReligiousPTLL245490.3750-1010004211,9
Aarne SinisaloDELR313690.2903424003010
Alexej BajerleORLD271890.3333-32500812,5
Butch BouchardORLD271890.333315400323,1
Matt BellegardeSTLD311890.29031400205
Mike GrierSTLL314590.2903610002416,7
Patrick KaneWINR65491.500074001926,3
Tomi SariolaWISR282790.3214412001711,8
Dmitri LiapinATLR284590.3214-2600517,8
Vladimir LutchenkoATLD281890.3214-61400422,4
Derian HatcherARID300990.3000-2190060
Bob GaineyARIL306390.3000-114115810,3
Bryan McCabeWSHD223690.4091-11030417,3
Jussi MäkeläTBLC224590.4091-13720527,7
Lubos BujnakWISR262790.3462-32200326,3
Magnus PaajarviOAKL285490.321462104211,9
Antoine RousselWINR294590.310354003411,8
Filip KubaWIND262790.3462-912101910,5
Doug LidsterCIND271890.3333-31410283,6
Antoine TurbideBUFC294590.3103031003212,5
Alexei KasatonovMTLD291890.31033001616,7
Jonas SørensenDETL305490.3000-92004311,6
Mattias ÖhlundMTLD293690.31037410348,8
Mitchell MarnerNYRC293690.3103-51910486,3
Jamie WiemerBOSD292790.31037400248,3
Leonid ZhidichinMONC215490.4286-16001926,3
Vyacheslav VoinovMOND271890.3333-121010234,3
Rob ZamunerBOSL293690.3103-310003010
Pat BoutetteBOSC292790.3103-143410365,6